Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 24 | boat race: 4)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius2   1:34.405s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik1   1:35.085s  + 0.680s
3 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:35.747s  + 1.342s
4 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:35.949s  + 1.544s
5 Michelini  Jose Antonio   1:36.002s  + 1.597s
6 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:36.030s  + 1.625s
7 Badyear  Marius Slavinskas   1:36.057s  + 1.652s
8 Michelini  Alex Peres   1:36.124s  + 1.719s
9 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:36.218s  + 1.813s
10 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:36.272s  + 1.867s
11 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:36.391s  + 1.986s
12 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:36.399s  + 1.994s
13 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:36.405s  + 2.000s
14 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:36.513s  + 2.108s
15 Michelini  Paul Lynch   1:36.674s  + 2.269s
16 Bridgerock  Konstantin Los   1:36.892s  + 2.487s
17 Michelini  Tomasz Petryk   1:36.900s  + 2.495s
18 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:36.940s  + 2.535s
19 Michelini  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:37.028s  + 2.623s
20 Michelini  Vladimir Grigoriev   1:37.128s  + 2.723s
21 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:37.169s  + 2.764s
22 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:37.237s  + 2.832s
23 Dunnolop  Modestas Zacharka   1:37.302s  + 2.897s
24 Michelini  Christer Andersson   1:37.421s  + 3.016s
25 Dunnolop  Rafal Celejewski   1:37.574s  + 3.169s
26 Bridgerock  Cristina Demeo   1:37.679s  + 3.274s
27 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:37.719s  + 3.314s
28 Michelini  Filipe Miguel   1:37.781s  + 3.376s
29 Dunnolop  Andrey Ermishin   1:37.821s  + 3.416s
30 Dunnolop  Vladislav Erokhin   1:37.926s  + 3.521s
31 Badyear  Ilda Vicente   1:38.082s  + 3.677s
32 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:38.895s  + 4.490s
33 Dunnolop  Chris Williamson   1:38.905s  + 4.500s
34 Dunnolop  Aliaksei Papou   1:39.302s  + 4.897s
35 Pipirelli  Samuel Viitikko   1:39.647s  + 5.242s
36 Pipirelli  Tomas Cervinskij   1:39.805s  + 5.400s
37 Pipirelli  Rimantas Sagatas   1:40.617s  + 6.212s
38 Pipirelli  João Monteiro   1:40.986s  + 6.581s
39 Pipirelli  Tiago Meireles   1:41.324s  + 6.919s
40 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:42.002s  + 7.597s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius2   1:23.880s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik1   1:23.995s  + 0.115s
3 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:24.315s  + 0.435s
4 Michelini  Jose Antonio   1:24.574s  + 0.694s
5 Michelini  Vladimir Grigoriev   1:24.707s  + 0.827s
6 Michelini  Paul Lynch   1:24.778s  + 0.898s
7 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:24.802s  + 0.922s
8 Michelini  Justinas Smyšliajevas   1:24.871s  + 0.991s
9 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:24.927s  + 1.047s
10 Michelini  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:25.152s  + 1.272s
11 Michelini  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:25.229s  + 1.349s
12 Michelini  Alex Peres   1:25.252s  + 1.372s
13 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:25.379s  + 1.499s
14 Michelini  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:25.388s  + 1.508s
15 Dunnolop  Modestas Zacharka   1:25.489s  + 1.609s
16 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:25.509s  + 1.629s
17 Michelini  Toygun Senler3   1:25.546s  + 1.666s
18 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:25.715s  + 1.835s
19 Bridgerock  Konstantin Los   1:26.090s  + 2.210s
20 Michelini  Christer Andersson   1:26.205s  + 2.325s
21 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:26.315s  + 2.435s
22 Bridgerock  Cristina Demeo   1:26.454s  + 2.574s
23 Badyear  Marius Slavinskas   1:26.573s  + 2.693s
24 Michelini  Tomasz Petryk   1:26.583s  + 2.703s
25 Bridgerock  Andrej Borsuk   1:26.584s  + 2.704s
26 Michelini  Filipe Miguel   1:26.734s  + 2.854s
27 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:26.757s  + 2.877s
28 Dunnolop  Rafal Celejewski   1:27.044s  + 3.164s
29 Dunnolop  Vladislav Erokhin   1:27.224s  + 3.344s
30 Badyear  Ilda Vicente   1:27.587s  + 3.707s
31 Dunnolop  Andrey Ermishin   1:27.639s  + 3.759s
32 Pipirelli  Samuel Viitikko   1:28.099s  + 4.219s
33 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:28.119s  + 4.239s
34 Dunnolop  Aliaksei Papou   1:28.134s  + 4.254s
35 Dunnolop  Chris Williamson   1:28.337s  + 4.457s
36 Pipirelli  Tomas Cervinskij   1:29.361s  + 5.481s
37 Pipirelli  Rimantas Sagatas   1:30.048s  + 6.168s
38 Pipirelli  João Monteiro   1:30.255s  + 6.375s
39 Pipirelli  Tiago Meireles   1:31.695s  + 7.815s
40 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:32.386s  + 8.506s