Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 28 | boat race: 4)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Bridgerock  Toygun Senler3   1:19.266s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:19.336s  + 0.070s
3 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:19.339s  + 0.073s
4 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:19.438s  + 0.172s
5 Badyear  Daneks Britāls   1:19.614s  + 0.348s
6 Badyear  Jimmy De Roy   1:19.660s  + 0.394s
7 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:19.696s  + 0.430s
8 Michelini  Nico Zou   1:19.730s  + 0.464s
9 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas2   1:20.044s  + 0.778s
10 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:20.057s  + 0.791s
11 Michelini  Frederico Neves   1:20.200s  + 0.934s
12 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:20.240s  + 0.974s
13 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:20.304s  + 1.038s
14 Michelini  Denis Grahov   1:20.330s  + 1.064s
15 Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:20.410s  + 1.144s
16 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:20.473s  + 1.207s
17 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:20.569s  + 1.303s
18 Badyear  Chris Hewitt   1:20.781s  + 1.515s
19 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:20.807s  + 1.541s
20 Michelini  Patrick Michalak   1:20.821s  + 1.555s
21 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:20.938s  + 1.672s
22 Badyear  Serguei Baranovski   1:21.030s  + 1.764s
23 Badyear  Rafal Celejewski   1:21.101s  + 1.835s
24 Badyear  Alan Tansley   1:21.158s  + 1.892s
25 Bridgerock  Paul Gardiner   1:21.181s  + 1.915s
26 Badyear  Alexey Domarev   1:21.372s  + 2.106s
27 Badyear  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:21.431s  + 2.165s
28 Badyear  Erkki Tempel   1:21.433s  + 2.167s
29 Badyear  David Rolleston   1:21.624s  + 2.358s
30 Badyear  Leonardo Bittencourt   1:21.650s  + 2.384s
31 Badyear  Alex Holland   1:21.669s  + 2.403s
32 Badyear  Christoph Seifriedsberger   1:21.681s  + 2.415s
33 Badyear  Mariusz Dzido   1:21.801s  + 2.535s
34 Badyear  Ramón Lopez   1:22.195s  + 2.929s
35 Pipirelli  Tomasz Petryk   1:23.458s  + 4.192s
36 Pipirelli  Kemal Zurnacı   1:23.878s  + 4.612s
37 Pipirelli  Marco Triulzi   1:23.924s  + 4.658s
38 Pipirelli  Luis Uranga   1:24.353s  + 5.087s
39 Pipirelli  Theo Panag   1:24.592s  + 5.326s
40 Michelini  Jan Mehring   1:28.085s  + 8.819s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:19.684s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:19.918s  + 0.234s
3 Michelini  Denis Grahov   1:20.261s  + 0.577s
4 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno2   1:20.357s  + 0.673s
5 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:20.529s  + 0.845s
6 Bridgerock  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:20.636s  + 0.952s
7 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas2   1:20.720s  + 1.036s
8 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:20.767s  + 1.083s
9 Michelini  Nico Zou   1:20.837s  + 1.153s
10 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:20.855s  + 1.171s
11 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:20.959s  + 1.275s
12 Badyear  Daneks Britāls   1:20.997s  + 1.313s
13 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:21.037s  + 1.353s
14 Badyear  Jimmy De Roy   1:21.038s  + 1.354s
15 Bridgerock  Toygun Senler3   1:21.065s  + 1.381s
16 Michelini  Frederico Neves   1:21.127s  + 1.443s
17 Badyear  Alan Tansley   1:21.166s  + 1.482s
18 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:21.245s  + 1.561s
19 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:21.391s  + 1.707s
20 Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:21.467s  + 1.783s
21 Badyear  Erkki Tempel   1:21.493s  + 1.809s
22 Badyear  Chris Hewitt   1:21.560s  + 1.876s
23 Bridgerock  Paul Gardiner   1:21.588s  + 1.904s
24 Badyear  Serguei Baranovski   1:21.768s  + 2.084s
25 Badyear  Mariusz Dzido   1:22.117s  + 2.433s
26 Michelini  Patrick Michalak   1:22.202s  + 2.518s
27 Badyear  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:22.292s  + 2.608s
28 Badyear  Rafal Celejewski   1:22.456s  + 2.772s
29 Badyear  Alex Holland   1:22.510s  + 2.826s
30 Badyear  Ramón Lopez   1:22.576s  + 2.892s
31 Badyear  Christoph Seifriedsberger   1:22.581s  + 2.897s
32 Badyear  Leonardo Bittencourt   1:22.598s  + 2.914s
33 Badyear  Alexey Domarev   1:22.670s  + 2.986s
34 Badyear  David Rolleston   1:23.059s  + 3.375s
35 Pipirelli  Tomasz Petryk   1:24.835s  + 5.151s
36 Pipirelli  Kemal Zurnacı   1:24.927s  + 5.243s
37 Pipirelli  Marco Triulzi   1:25.010s  + 5.326s
38 Pipirelli  Luis Uranga   1:25.407s  + 5.723s
39 Pipirelli  Theo Panag   1:25.737s  + 6.053s
40 Michelini  Jan Mehring   1:30.569s  + 10.885s