Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 29 | boat race: 14)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Bridgerock  Toygun Senler3   1:17.808s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas3   1:18.340s  + 0.532s
3 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:18.372s  + 0.564s
4 Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:18.449s  + 0.641s
5 Bridgerock  Aleksej Sutkin   1:18.468s  + 0.660s
6 Michelini  Dmitriy Kosev   1:18.609s  + 0.801s
7 Bridgerock  Andreas Weilemann   1:18.736s  + 0.928s
8 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:18.764s  + 0.956s
9 Michelini  Marek Marchewka   1:18.866s  + 1.058s
10 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:19.062s  + 1.254s
11 Bridgerock  Alexey Domarev   1:19.152s  + 1.344s
12 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:19.480s  + 1.672s
13 Badyear  Daneks Britāls   1:19.756s  + 1.948s
14 Badyear  Leandro Sereno2   1:19.839s  + 2.031s
15 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:19.960s  + 2.152s
16 Bridgerock  Chris Smith   1:19.962s  + 2.154s
17 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:19.974s  + 2.166s
18 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:20.086s  + 2.278s
19 Michelini  Aleksey Odegov   1:20.146s  + 2.338s
20 Badyear  Denis Grahov   1:20.195s  + 2.387s
21 Badyear  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:20.225s  + 2.417s
22 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:20.333s  + 2.525s
23 Badyear  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:20.341s  + 2.533s
24 Badyear  Serguei Baranovski   1:20.439s  + 2.631s
25 Badyear  Edwin Carlier   1:20.467s  + 2.659s
26 Pipirelli  Alexandr Sabadash   1:20.506s  + 2.698s
27 Badyear  Frederico Neves   1:20.540s  + 2.732s
28 Bridgerock  Joaquín Quintana   1:20.634s  + 2.826s
29 Badyear  Nico Zou   1:20.724s  + 2.916s
30 Badyear  Felipe Aguiar   1:20.866s  + 3.058s
31 Badyear  Chris Hewitt   1:20.877s  + 3.069s
32 Badyear  Philip Jackson   1:21.355s  + 3.547s
33 Badyear  Paul Gardiner   1:21.386s  + 3.578s
34 Pipirelli  David Rolleston   1:21.937s  + 4.129s
35 Pipirelli  Jukka Sireni   1:22.063s  + 4.255s
36 Pipirelli  Paul Patrascu   1:22.506s  + 4.698s
37 Pipirelli  Peter Alan   1:22.643s  + 4.835s
38 Pipirelli  Alan Tansley   1:22.711s  + 4.903s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Bridgerock  Toygun Senler3   1:18.313s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov   1:18.484s  + 0.171s
3 Bridgerock  Aleksej Sutkin   1:18.527s  + 0.214s
4 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas3   1:18.709s  + 0.396s
5 Michelini  Marek Marchewka   1:18.914s  + 0.601s
6 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:19.019s  + 0.706s
7 Michelini  Dmitriy Kosev   1:19.094s  + 0.781s
8 Bridgerock  Andreas Weilemann   1:19.405s  + 1.092s
9 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:19.577s  + 1.264s
10 Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:19.600s  + 1.287s
11 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:19.819s  + 1.506s
12 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:20.066s  + 1.753s
13 Badyear  Leandro Sereno2   1:20.073s  + 1.760s
14 Bridgerock  Alexey Domarev   1:20.095s  + 1.782s
15 Badyear  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:20.407s  + 2.094s
16 Michelini  Aleksey Odegov   1:20.591s  + 2.278s
17 Bridgerock  Chris Smith   1:20.675s  + 2.362s
18 Badyear  Dmitriy Krautsou   1:20.736s  + 2.423s
19 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:20.788s  + 2.475s
20 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:20.822s  + 2.509s
21 Badyear  Daneks Britāls   1:20.955s  + 2.642s
22 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:20.958s  + 2.645s
23 Badyear  Felipe Aguiar   1:20.967s  + 2.654s
24 Badyear  Edwin Carlier   1:21.093s  + 2.780s
25 Badyear  Denis Grahov   1:21.105s  + 2.792s
26 Badyear  Frederico Neves   1:21.151s  + 2.838s
27 Pipirelli  Alexandr Sabadash   1:21.183s  + 2.870s
28 Bridgerock  Joaquín Quintana   1:21.221s  + 2.908s
29 Badyear  Chris Hewitt   1:21.525s  + 3.212s
30 Badyear  Serguei Baranovski   1:21.643s  + 3.330s
31 Badyear  Paul Gardiner   1:21.661s  + 3.348s
32 Badyear  Philip Jackson   1:21.734s  + 3.421s
33 Pipirelli  Jukka Sireni   1:21.810s  + 3.497s
34 Pipirelli  David Rolleston   1:21.933s  + 3.620s
35 Pipirelli  Alan Tansley   1:22.536s  + 4.223s
36 Badyear  Nico Zou   1:22.586s  + 4.273s
37 Pipirelli  Paul Patrascu   1:22.667s  + 4.354s
38 Pipirelli  Peter Alan   1:23.790s  + 5.477s