Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 37 | boat race: 17)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Toygun Senler4   1:08.531s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Sion Francis   1:08.695s  + 0.164s
3 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno5   1:08.736s  + 0.205s
4 Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:08.744s  + 0.213s
5 Michelini  Paulo Pinto   1:08.898s  + 0.367s
6 Michelini  João Monteiro1   1:09.032s  + 0.501s
7 Michelini  Christoph Seifriedsberger   1:09.136s  + 0.605s
8 Yokomama  Jukka Sireni   1:09.308s  + 0.777s
9 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:09.421s  + 0.890s
10 Michelini  Rafael Mantovani   1:09.554s  + 1.023s
11 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:09.692s  + 1.161s
12 Michelini  Maxim Pugovok   1:09.750s  + 1.219s
13 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:09.842s  + 1.311s
14 Dunnolop  Paweł Parszuto   1:09.860s  + 1.329s
15 Michelini  Ian Lynch   1:09.897s  + 1.366s
16 Michelini  Daniele Ambroggi   1:10.018s  + 1.487s
17 Badyear  Michail Ivanov   1:10.270s  + 1.739s
18 Badyear  Dmitry Shevel   1:10.296s  + 1.765s
19 Badyear  Ilya Medvedev   1:10.520s  + 1.989s
20 Dunnolop  Roman Maksimenkov   1:10.546s  + 2.015s
21 Dunnolop  Michael Winkley   1:10.575s  + 2.044s
22 Dunnolop  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:10.576s  + 2.045s
23 Badyear  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:10.610s  + 2.079s
24 Badyear  William Irons   1:10.774s  + 2.243s
25 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:10.775s  + 2.244s
26 Badyear  Jose Lopez   1:10.822s  + 2.291s
27 Dunnolop  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:10.833s  + 2.302s
28 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:10.910s  + 2.379s
29 Dunnolop  Nico Zou   1:11.027s  + 2.496s
30 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:11.096s  + 2.565s
31 Bridgerock  Denis Titov   1:11.347s  + 2.816s
32 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:11.612s  + 3.081s
33 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:11.647s  + 3.116s
34 Badyear  László Szarka   1:11.832s  + 3.301s
35 Pipirelli  Kwstas Theodorakis   1:11.991s  + 3.460s
36 Pipirelli  Hauke Johannsen   1:12.066s  + 3.535s
37 Pipirelli  Teo Xanthopoulos   1:12.351s  + 3.820s
38 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:12.540s  + 4.009s
39 Pipirelli  Kaur Kuus   1:12.557s  + 4.026s
40 Pipirelli  Diego Borçoi   1:12.845s  + 4.314s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:09.111s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  João Monteiro1   1:09.248s  + 0.137s
3 Michelini  Toygun Senler4   1:09.321s  + 0.210s
4 Michelini  Sion Francis   1:09.484s  + 0.373s
5 Michelini  Paulo Pinto   1:09.637s  + 0.526s
6 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno5   1:09.798s  + 0.687s
7 Michelini  Rafael Mantovani   1:10.004s  + 0.893s
8 Michelini  Anton Klein   1:10.086s  + 0.975s
9 Michelini  Christoph Seifriedsberger   1:10.224s  + 1.113s
10 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:10.385s  + 1.274s
11 Badyear  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:10.440s  + 1.329s
12 Dunnolop  Paweł Parszuto   1:10.550s  + 1.439s
13 Dunnolop  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:10.665s  + 1.554s
14 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:10.675s  + 1.564s
15 Dunnolop  Andrei Kolesnikovich   1:10.847s  + 1.736s
16 Badyear  Dmitry Shevel   1:10.947s  + 1.836s
17 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:10.978s  + 1.867s
18 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:10.984s  + 1.873s
19 Yokomama  Jukka Sireni   1:11.005s  + 1.894s
20 Michelini  Ian Lynch   1:11.113s  + 2.002s
21 Badyear  Ilya Medvedev   1:11.161s  + 2.050s
22 Badyear  Michail Ivanov   1:11.277s  + 2.166s
23 Michelini  Maxim Pugovok   1:11.426s  + 2.315s
24 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:11.440s  + 2.329s
25 Dunnolop  Nico Zou   1:11.466s  + 2.355s
26 Dunnolop  Roman Maksimenkov   1:11.593s  + 2.482s
27 Badyear  Jose Lopez   1:11.629s  + 2.518s
28 Michelini  Daniele Ambroggi   1:11.656s  + 2.545s
29 Dunnolop  Michael Winkley   1:11.970s  + 2.859s
30 Bridgerock  Denis Titov   1:12.051s  + 2.940s
31 Badyear  William Irons   1:12.304s  + 3.193s
32 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:12.336s  + 3.225s
33 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:12.418s  + 3.307s
34 Pipirelli  Kwstas Theodorakis   1:12.662s  + 3.551s
35 Badyear  László Szarka   1:12.698s  + 3.587s
36 Pipirelli  Hauke Johannsen   1:12.767s  + 3.656s
37 Pipirelli  Teo Xanthopoulos   1:13.244s  + 4.133s
38 Pipirelli  Kaur Kuus   1:13.315s  + 4.204s
39 Pipirelli  Diego Borçoi   1:13.744s  + 4.633s
40 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:13.903s  + 4.792s