Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 49 | boat race: 9)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis1   1:18.565s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:18.636s  + 0.071s
3 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:18.722s  + 0.157s
4 Michelini  Andrej Borsuk   1:18.939s  + 0.374s
5 Bridgerock  Ajinkya Gokhale   1:18.960s  + 0.395s
6 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:19.005s  + 0.440s
7 Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:19.077s  + 0.512s
8 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:19.158s  + 0.593s
9 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:19.284s  + 0.719s
10 Dunnolop  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:19.402s  + 0.837s
11 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:19.436s  + 0.871s
12 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:19.579s  + 1.014s
13 Michelini  Mattias Svensson   1:19.590s  + 1.025s
14 Michelini  Damian Zglinicki   1:19.619s  + 1.054s
15 Bridgerock  Martin Seppam   1:19.759s  + 1.194s
16 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:19.852s  + 1.287s
17 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:19.902s  + 1.337s
18 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:19.988s  + 1.423s
19 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:20.010s  + 1.445s
20 Hancock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:20.075s  + 1.510s
21 Dunnolop  Yuri Kuptsov   1:20.222s  + 1.657s
22 Bridgerock  Andrian Naidenov   1:20.364s  + 1.799s
23 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:20.543s  + 1.978s
24 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:20.873s  + 2.308s
25 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:20.908s  + 2.343s
26 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:20.919s  + 2.354s
27 Pipirelli  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:20.964s  + 2.399s
28 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:21.049s  + 2.484s
29 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:21.072s  + 2.507s
30 Badyear  Michael Novikov   1:21.079s  + 2.514s
31 Badyear  Vinicio Souza   1:21.128s  + 2.563s
32 Dunnolop  Bráulio Monteiro   1:21.171s  + 2.606s
33 Contimental  Svetlio Nikolov   1:21.183s  + 2.618s
34 Contimental  Simone Tartaglia   1:21.441s  + 2.876s
35 Contimental  Eric Bolder   1:21.646s  + 3.081s
36 Michelini  Hans Mörtsjö   1:21.646s  + 3.081s
37 Pipirelli  Ricardo Vidal   1:21.858s  + 3.293s
38 Pipirelli  Stefan Wenke   1:22.370s  + 3.805s
39 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:22.426s  + 3.861s
40 Pipirelli  Kiril Stoianov   1:23.463s  + 4.898s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:19.066s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis1   1:19.189s  + 0.123s
3 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik3   1:19.321s  + 0.255s
4 Michelini  Andrej Borsuk   1:19.641s  + 0.575s
5 Michelini  Roland Postle3   1:19.743s  + 0.677s
6 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:19.863s  + 0.797s
7 Bridgerock  Ajinkya Gokhale   1:19.953s  + 0.887s
8 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:20.068s  + 1.002s
9 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:20.108s  + 1.042s
10 Bridgerock  Martin Seppam   1:20.170s  + 1.104s
11 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:20.176s  + 1.110s
12 Michelini  Mattias Svensson   1:20.225s  + 1.159s
13 Michelini  Damian Zglinicki   1:20.315s  + 1.249s
14 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:20.458s  + 1.392s
15 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:20.829s  + 1.763s
16 Dunnolop  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:21.043s  + 1.977s
17 Dunnolop  Bráulio Monteiro   1:21.053s  + 1.987s
18 Badyear  Mario Lorenz   1:21.148s  + 2.082s
19 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:21.297s  + 2.231s
20 Dunnolop  Yuri Kuptsov   1:21.308s  + 2.242s
21 Hancock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:21.344s  + 2.278s
22 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:21.390s  + 2.324s
23 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:21.435s  + 2.369s
24 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:21.501s  + 2.435s
25 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:21.661s  + 2.595s
26 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:21.767s  + 2.701s
27 Badyear  Michael Novikov   1:21.860s  + 2.794s
28 Bridgerock  Andrian Naidenov   1:21.985s  + 2.919s
29 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:22.055s  + 2.989s
30 Pipirelli  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:22.110s  + 3.044s
31 Michelini  Hans Mörtsjö   1:22.126s  + 3.060s
32 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:22.239s  + 3.173s
33 Contimental  Simone Tartaglia   1:22.354s  + 3.288s
34 Badyear  Vinicio Souza   1:22.533s  + 3.467s
35 Contimental  Svetlio Nikolov   1:22.735s  + 3.669s
36 Pipirelli  Ricardo Vidal   1:22.878s  + 3.812s
37 Contimental  Eric Bolder   1:22.956s  + 3.890s
38 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:23.393s  + 4.327s
39 Pipirelli  Stefan Wenke   1:23.674s  + 4.608s
40 Pipirelli  Kiril Stoianov   1:25.263s  + 6.197s