Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 5 | boat race: 8)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore  Maxim Kotov   1:32.757s  + 0.000s
2  Petar Totev2   1:33.049s  + 0.292s
3  Valentino Barosso   1:33.099s  + 0.342s
4  Gatis Laugalis   1:33.350s  + 0.593s
5  Marcus Sandberg   1:33.361s  + 0.604s
6  Cristian Iorga1   1:33.371s  + 0.614s
7  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:33.468s  + 0.711s
8  Vladimir Islentiev   1:33.552s  + 0.795s
9  Leandro Sereno   1:33.553s  + 0.796s
10  Rinat Hafisoff   1:34.023s  + 1.266s
11  Evaldas Dzimanavicius   1:34.072s  + 1.315s
12  Renaldas Balsys   1:34.139s  + 1.382s
13  Anton Shikoff   1:34.207s  + 1.450s
14  Marcos Malfatti   1:34.397s  + 1.640s
15  Carlos Alves   1:34.421s  + 1.664s
16  Luke Sowersby   1:34.595s  + 1.838s
17  Georgi Georgiev   1:34.630s  + 1.873s
18  Richard Ehrlich   1:34.657s  + 1.900s
19  Emil Georgiev   1:34.846s  + 2.089s
20  Karina Baronaite   1:35.059s  + 2.302s
21  Gunter Bosman   1:35.136s  + 2.379s
22  Mariano Torregomez   1:35.278s  + 2.521s
23  Mikko Peltola   1:35.307s  + 2.550s
24  Michal Maj   1:35.424s  + 2.667s
25  Gavin Green   1:35.635s  + 2.878s
26  Peder Ohlis   1:35.640s  + 2.883s
27  Henrikas Smilgevicius   1:35.756s  + 2.999s
28  Henri Erilaid   1:35.870s  + 3.113s
29  Traian Voicu   1:36.399s  + 3.642s
30  Daniel Cotlo   1:36.412s  + 3.655s
31  Peter Bubak   1:36.446s  + 3.689s
32  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:36.610s  + 3.853s
33  Paul Andrew   1:37.198s  + 4.441s
34  Saulius Kepezinskas   1:37.354s  + 4.597s
35  Ken O Neal   1:37.459s  + 4.702s
36  Tuomo Korja   1:38.702s  + 5.945s
37  Donatas Kasperavicius   1:38.780s  + 6.023s
38  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:39.039s  + 6.282s
39  Domingo Viciconti   1:50.705s  + 17.948s
Tack 2
Pos Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore  Petar Totev2   1:33.969s  + 0.000s
2  Maxim Kotov   1:34.342s  + 0.373s
3  Valentino Barosso   1:34.648s  + 0.679s
4  Cristian Iorga1   1:34.870s  + 0.901s
5  Marcus Sandberg   1:35.080s  + 1.111s
6  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:35.092s  + 1.123s
7  Gatis Laugalis   1:35.144s  + 1.175s
8  Vladimir Islentiev   1:35.154s  + 1.185s
9  Leandro Sereno   1:35.282s  + 1.313s
10  Evaldas Dzimanavicius   1:35.850s  + 1.881s
11  Richard Ehrlich   1:35.911s  + 1.942s
12  Rinat Hafisoff   1:35.961s  + 1.992s
13  Luke Sowersby   1:36.044s  + 2.075s
14  Anton Shikoff   1:36.496s  + 2.527s
15  Mariano Torregomez   1:36.643s  + 2.674s
16  Marcos Malfatti   1:36.665s  + 2.696s
17  Gunter Bosman   1:36.885s  + 2.916s
18  Michal Maj   1:37.020s  + 3.051s
19  Peder Ohlis   1:37.032s  + 3.063s
20  Carlos Alves   1:37.175s  + 3.206s
21  Karina Baronaite   1:37.302s  + 3.333s
22  Gavin Green   1:37.329s  + 3.360s
23  Renaldas Balsys   1:37.382s  + 3.413s
24  Henri Erilaid   1:37.711s  + 3.742s
25  Peter Bubak   1:37.755s  + 3.786s
26  Henrikas Smilgevicius   1:37.819s  + 3.850s
27  Mikko Peltola   1:37.920s  + 3.951s
28  Georgi Georgiev   1:37.957s  + 3.988s
29  Saulius Kepezinskas   1:38.136s  + 4.167s
30  Traian Voicu   1:38.437s  + 4.468s
31  Ken O Neal   1:38.546s  + 4.577s
32  Emil Georgiev   1:38.649s  + 4.680s
33  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:38.663s  + 4.694s
34  Daniel Cotlo   1:38.842s  + 4.873s
35  Paul Andrew   1:39.373s  + 5.404s
36  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:40.290s  + 6.321s
37  Tuomo Korja   1:40.498s  + 6.529s
38  Donatas Kasperavicius   1:41.549s  + 7.580s
39  Domingo Viciconti   1:53.019s  + 19.050s