Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 53 | boat race: 4)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek1   1:22.416s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou1   1:22.427s  + 0.011s
3 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:22.443s  + 0.027s
4 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:22.746s  + 0.330s
5 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:22.846s  + 0.430s
6 Hancock  Danny Bayliss   1:22.942s  + 0.526s
7 Bridgerock  Krasimir Nanchev   1:23.111s  + 0.695s
8 Hancock  Kaur Kuus   1:23.219s  + 0.803s
9 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:23.252s  + 0.836s
10 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:23.363s  + 0.947s
11 Michelini  Michael Keeney   1:23.437s  + 1.021s
12 Hancock  Mihail Morozov   1:23.586s  + 1.170s
13 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:23.692s  + 1.276s
14 Michelini  Yuri Kuptsov   1:23.863s  + 1.447s
15 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:23.927s  + 1.511s
16 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:23.993s  + 1.577s
17 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:24.028s  + 1.612s
18 Hancock  Stanislav Frolov   1:24.037s  + 1.621s
19 Contimental  Kiril Stoianov   1:24.208s  + 1.792s
20 Michelini  Dmitry Shevel   1:24.281s  + 1.865s
21 Avonn  Ilkka Moisio   1:24.289s  + 1.873s
22 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:24.292s  + 1.876s
23 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:24.647s  + 2.231s
24 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:24.925s  + 2.509s
25 Contimental  Horváth Sándor   1:25.101s  + 2.685s
26 Dunnolop  Boris Hristov   1:25.118s  + 2.702s
27 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:25.147s  + 2.731s
28 Avonn  Nick Tsagarakis   1:25.227s  + 2.811s
29 Pipirelli  Attila Toplak   1:25.307s  + 2.891s
30 Pipirelli  Edson Tirelli   1:25.310s  + 2.894s
31 Dunnolop  Sándor Bőr   1:25.346s  + 2.930s
32 Badyear  Alexander Hrizantov   1:25.845s  + 3.429s
33 Dunnolop  Victor Kamennov   1:25.887s  + 3.471s
34 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:25.906s  + 3.490s
35 Pipirelli  Kiran Patel   1:26.053s  + 3.637s
36 Pipirelli  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:26.503s  + 4.087s
37 Pipirelli  Stefan Farkas   1:26.541s  + 4.125s
38 Pipirelli  Eugenio Sanchez Cruzado   1:27.012s  + 4.596s
39 Badyear  Adrian Postolache   1:27.257s  + 4.841s
40 Pipirelli  Aleksej Sutkin   1:27.477s  + 5.061s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Michael Keeney   1:23.549s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:23.605s  + 0.056s
3 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou1   1:23.674s  + 0.125s
4 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:23.768s  + 0.219s
5 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:23.956s  + 0.407s
6 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:23.972s  + 0.423s
7 Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek1   1:24.170s  + 0.621s
8 Hancock  Kaur Kuus   1:24.220s  + 0.671s
9 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:24.384s  + 0.835s
10 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:24.445s  + 0.896s
11 Hancock  Stanislav Frolov   1:24.704s  + 1.155s
12 Michelini  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:24.746s  + 1.197s
13 Hancock  Danny Bayliss   1:24.761s  + 1.212s
14 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:24.905s  + 1.356s
15 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:25.050s  + 1.501s
16 Michelini  Yuri Kuptsov   1:25.076s  + 1.527s
17 Contimental  José Abi Jaudi   1:25.134s  + 1.585s
18 Hancock  Mihail Morozov   1:25.224s  + 1.675s
19 Bridgerock  Krasimir Nanchev   1:25.398s  + 1.849s
20 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:25.524s  + 1.975s
21 Contimental  Horváth Sándor   1:26.005s  + 2.456s
22 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:26.019s  + 2.470s
23 Pipirelli  Edson Tirelli   1:26.067s  + 2.518s
24 Avonn  Ilkka Moisio   1:26.074s  + 2.525s
25 Michelini  Dmitry Shevel   1:26.119s  + 2.570s
26 Dunnolop  Boris Hristov   1:26.290s  + 2.741s
27 Contimental  Kiril Stoianov   1:26.339s  + 2.790s
28 Dunnolop  Sándor Bőr   1:26.382s  + 2.833s
29 Dunnolop  Victor Kamennov   1:26.391s  + 2.842s
30 Pipirelli  Kiran Patel   1:26.433s  + 2.884s
31 Avonn  Nick Tsagarakis   1:26.569s  + 3.020s
32 Badyear  Alexander Hrizantov   1:26.644s  + 3.095s
33 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:26.729s  + 3.180s
34 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:26.871s  + 3.322s
35 Pipirelli  Attila Toplak   1:27.301s  + 3.752s
36 Pipirelli  Stefan Farkas   1:27.894s  + 4.345s
37 Pipirelli  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:28.105s  + 4.556s
38 Pipirelli  Eugenio Sanchez Cruzado   1:28.346s  + 4.797s
39 Pipirelli  Aleksej Sutkin   1:28.611s  + 5.062s
40 Badyear  Adrian Postolache   1:28.938s  + 5.389s