Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 6 | boat race: 5)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore  Gatis Laugalis   1:25.516s  + 0.000s
2  Cristian Iorga1   1:25.624s  + 0.108s
3  Leandro Sereno   1:25.901s  + 0.385s
4  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:25.945s  + 0.429s
5  Georgi Georgiev   1:25.957s  + 0.441s
6  Peter Helcmanovsky   1:26.139s  + 0.623s
7  Maxim Kotov   1:26.189s  + 0.673s
8  Heidi Koski   1:26.330s  + 0.814s
9  Peder Ohlis   1:26.432s  + 0.916s
10  Valentino Barosso   1:26.476s  + 0.960s
11  Jari Aareskoski   1:26.501s  + 0.985s
12  Vladimir Islentiev   1:26.509s  + 0.993s
13  Carlos Alves   1:26.806s  + 1.290s
14  Gavin Green   1:26.826s  + 1.310s
15  Ivan Mishinev   1:27.128s  + 1.612s
16  Karina Baronaite   1:27.154s  + 1.638s
17  Richard Ehrlich   1:27.221s  + 1.705s
18  Jarmo Habakuk   1:27.373s  + 1.857s
19  Toni Metsänkylä   1:27.377s  + 1.861s
20  Evaldas Dzimanavicius   1:27.389s  + 1.873s
21  Marcos Malfatti   1:27.404s  + 1.888s
22  Mariano Torregomez   1:27.497s  + 1.981s
23  Kiril Stoichkoff   1:27.592s  + 2.076s
24  Rui Fonseca   1:27.603s  + 2.087s
25  Martin Tajcnár   1:27.619s  + 2.103s
26  Emil Georgiev   1:27.626s  + 2.110s
27  Karl Müür   1:27.883s  + 2.367s
28  Andrius Kasuba   1:27.892s  + 2.376s
29  Ivan Ankov   1:27.974s  + 2.458s
30  Henrik Lauta   1:28.004s  + 2.488s
31  Renaldas Balsys   1:28.036s  + 2.520s
32  Andy Torrelavin   1:28.355s  + 2.839s
33  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:28.490s  + 2.974s
34  Paulo Pereira   1:28.634s  + 3.118s
35  Traian Voicu   1:28.867s  + 3.351s
36  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:28.900s  + 3.384s
37  Ken O Neal   1:29.142s  + 3.626s
38  Edijs Putniņš   1:29.452s  + 3.936s
39  Anton Shikoff   1:29.926s  + 4.410s
40  Michal Maj   1:30.418s  + 4.902s
Tack 2
Pos Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore  Valentino Barosso   1:27.595s  + 0.000s
2  Cristian Iorga1   1:27.677s  + 0.082s
3  Leandro Sereno   1:27.830s  + 0.235s
4  Heidi Koski   1:27.893s  + 0.298s
5  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:28.015s  + 0.420s
6  Peter Helcmanovsky   1:28.215s  + 0.620s
7  Vladimir Islentiev   1:28.289s  + 0.694s
8  Richard Ehrlich   1:28.428s  + 0.833s
9  Gatis Laugalis   1:28.505s  + 0.910s
10  Peder Ohlis   1:28.558s  + 0.963s
11  Georgi Georgiev   1:28.594s  + 0.999s
12  Carlos Alves   1:28.818s  + 1.223s
13  Maxim Kotov   1:29.135s  + 1.540s
14  Gavin Green   1:29.219s  + 1.624s
15  Jari Aareskoski   1:29.271s  + 1.676s
16  Jarmo Habakuk   1:29.292s  + 1.697s
17  Mariano Torregomez   1:29.393s  + 1.798s
18  Toni Metsänkylä   1:29.406s  + 1.811s
19  Ivan Mishinev   1:29.417s  + 1.822s
20  Andrius Kasuba   1:29.476s  + 1.881s
21  Karina Baronaite   1:29.532s  + 1.937s
22  Karl Müür   1:29.772s  + 2.177s
23  Renaldas Balsys   1:29.815s  + 2.220s
24  Kiril Stoichkoff   1:29.913s  + 2.318s
25  Vaidotas Valiukas   1:29.954s  + 2.359s
26  Martin Tajcnár   1:29.994s  + 2.399s
27  Emil Georgiev   1:30.041s  + 2.446s
28  Paulius Zitkevicius   1:30.210s  + 2.615s
29  Ivan Ankov   1:30.313s  + 2.718s
30  Rui Fonseca   1:30.315s  + 2.720s
31  Marcos Malfatti   1:30.319s  + 2.724s
32  Evaldas Dzimanavicius   1:30.417s  + 2.822s
33  Henrik Lauta   1:30.599s  + 3.004s
34  Andy Torrelavin   1:30.670s  + 3.075s
35  Ken O Neal   1:30.804s  + 3.209s
36  Traian Voicu   1:31.043s  + 3.448s
37  Edijs Putniņš   1:31.329s  + 3.734s
38  Paulo Pereira   1:31.542s  + 3.947s
39  Michal Maj   1:32.673s  + 5.078s
40  Anton Shikoff   1:33.084s  + 5.489s