Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 79 | boat race: 6)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:21.625s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Jasper Coosemans1   1:21.709s  + 0.084s
3 Hancock  Ethan Littlejohns   1:22.051s  + 0.426s
4 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:22.063s  + 0.438s
5 Hancock  Joaquín Quintana   1:22.261s  + 0.636s
6 Hancock  George Slater   1:22.280s  + 0.655s
7 Michelini  Harsh Sheth   1:22.637s  + 1.012s
8 Hancock  Ville Pohjanen   1:22.652s  + 1.027s
9 Hancock  Wouter Kirstein   1:22.674s  + 1.049s
10 Hancock  Stefano Siletto   1:22.774s  + 1.149s
11 Michelini  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:22.809s  + 1.184s
12 Hancock  Gustavo Bellotto   1:23.025s  + 1.400s
13 Hancock  Peter Both   1:23.172s  + 1.547s
14 Bridgerock  Andrea Squizzato   1:23.252s  + 1.627s
15 Badyear  Joachim Rang   1:23.267s  + 1.642s
16 Bridgerock  Gyuri Székely   1:23.533s  + 1.908s
17 Michelini  Roland Postle9   1:23.542s  + 1.917s
18 Badyear  Alessandro Casagrande   1:23.592s  + 1.967s
19 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:23.638s  + 2.013s
20 Michelini  Wouter Teuwen   1:23.783s  + 2.158s
21 Badyear  Ania Piekarska   1:23.783s  + 2.158s
22 Badyear  Tan S Lake   1:23.953s  + 2.328s
23 Bridgerock  Klas Britse   1:24.020s  + 2.395s
24 Badyear  Yug Desai3   1:24.080s  + 2.455s
25 Badyear  Ignacio Belatti   1:24.153s  + 2.528s
26 Badyear  Josh Clark   1:24.268s  + 2.643s
27 Hancock  Sergey Shinkevich   1:24.349s  + 2.724s
28 Michelini  Gary Mullins   1:24.618s  + 2.993s
29 Badyear  Pablo Fernandez   1:24.676s  + 3.051s
30 Badyear  Mikael Brostrom   1:24.895s  + 3.270s
31 Contimental  Marco Gianni   1:25.565s  + 3.940s
32 Contimental  Mattias Svensson   1:25.577s  + 3.952s
33 Pipirelli  Rowie Halcon   1:25.603s  + 3.978s
34 Yokomama  Jan Velske2   1:25.659s  + 4.034s
35 Pipirelli  Róbert László2   1:25.968s  + 4.343s
36 Yokomama  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:26.264s  + 4.639s
37 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:26.512s  + 4.887s
38 Pipirelli  Mato Nikic   1:26.516s  + 4.891s
39 Contimental  Mikko Suhonen   1:26.631s  + 5.006s
40 Pipirelli  Andreas Ramann   1:26.833s  + 5.208s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Hancock  Ethan Littlejohns   1:22.594s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  George Slater   1:22.689s  + 0.095s
3 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:22.759s  + 0.165s
4 Hancock  Stefano Siletto   1:22.926s  + 0.332s
5 Hancock  Wouter Kirstein   1:22.971s  + 0.377s
6 Hancock  Gustavo Bellotto   1:23.017s  + 0.423s
7 Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:23.130s  + 0.536s
8 Hancock  Jasper Coosemans1   1:23.218s  + 0.624s
9 Hancock  Ville Pohjanen   1:23.243s  + 0.649s
10 Hancock  Joaquín Quintana   1:23.533s  + 0.939s
11 Michelini  Harsh Sheth   1:23.539s  + 0.945s
12 Michelini  Roland Postle9   1:23.553s  + 0.959s
13 Hancock  Peter Both   1:24.032s  + 1.438s
14 Bridgerock  Andrea Squizzato   1:24.139s  + 1.545s
15 Bridgerock  Gyuri Székely   1:24.148s  + 1.554s
16 Michelini  Wouter Teuwen   1:24.152s  + 1.558s
17 Michelini  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:24.320s  + 1.726s
18 Badyear  Alessandro Casagrande   1:24.328s  + 1.734s
19 Hancock  Sergey Shinkevich   1:24.351s  + 1.757s
20 Badyear  Joachim Rang   1:24.437s  + 1.843s
21 Badyear  Yug Desai3   1:24.514s  + 1.920s
22 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:24.569s  + 1.975s
23 Badyear  Ania Piekarska   1:24.681s  + 2.087s
24 Badyear  Ignacio Belatti   1:24.686s  + 2.092s
25 Bridgerock  Klas Britse   1:24.735s  + 2.141s
26 Badyear  Pablo Fernandez   1:24.881s  + 2.287s
27 Michelini  Gary Mullins   1:25.048s  + 2.454s
28 Badyear  Tan S Lake   1:25.123s  + 2.529s
29 Badyear  Mikael Brostrom   1:25.510s  + 2.916s
30 Badyear  Josh Clark   1:25.748s  + 3.154s
31 Pipirelli  Rowie Halcon   1:26.123s  + 3.529s
32 Yokomama  Jan Velske2   1:26.332s  + 3.738s
33 Contimental  Mattias Svensson   1:26.359s  + 3.765s
34 Pipirelli  Róbert László2   1:26.629s  + 4.035s
35 Contimental  Marco Gianni   1:26.686s  + 4.092s
36 Contimental  Mikko Suhonen   1:26.864s  + 4.270s
37 Yokomama  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:27.158s  + 4.564s
38 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:27.683s  + 5.089s
39 Pipirelli  Andreas Ramann   1:27.699s  + 5.105s
40 Pipirelli  Mato Nikic   1:27.753s  + 5.159s