Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 81 | boat race: 7)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Hancock  Roland Postle9   1:22.305s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Jan Velske2   1:22.320s  + 0.015s
3 Hancock  Yug Desai3   1:22.613s  + 0.308s
4 Hancock  Ania Piekarska   1:22.782s  + 0.477s
5 Michelini  Josh Clark   1:23.016s  + 0.711s
6 Hancock  Carlos Esparza   1:23.255s  + 0.950s
7 Badyear  Harsh Sheth   1:23.449s  + 1.144s
8 Badyear  Gustavo Bellotto   1:23.582s  + 1.277s
9 Bridgerock  Joachim Rang1   1:23.582s  + 1.277s
10 Dunnolop  Miel Soeterbroek   1:23.736s  + 1.431s
11 Badyear  Alessandro Casagrande   1:23.816s  + 1.511s
12 Badyear  Max Watson   1:23.903s  + 1.598s
13 Yokomama  Luca Molendi   1:23.976s  + 1.671s
14 Badyear  Wouter Teuwen   1:24.284s  + 1.979s
15 Badyear  Alberto Pérez   1:24.347s  + 2.042s
16 Badyear  George Slater   1:24.429s  + 2.124s
17 Badyear  Lee Harding   1:24.478s  + 2.173s
18 Yokomama  Pablo Fernandez   1:24.534s  + 2.229s
19 Contimental  Jasper Coosemans1   1:24.592s  + 2.287s
20 Badyear  Róbert László2   1:24.594s  + 2.289s
21 Badyear  Ignacio Belatti   1:24.656s  + 2.351s
22 Badyear  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:24.661s  + 2.356s
23 Badyear  Ahmet Sonverdi   1:24.729s  + 2.424s
24 Contimental  Michał Wilczyński   1:24.776s  + 2.471s
25 Badyear  Davide Lorenzini   1:24.890s  + 2.585s
26 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:24.915s  + 2.610s
27 Contimental  Patrick Urlings   1:25.075s  + 2.770s
28 Contimental  Bruno Caseiro   1:25.177s  + 2.872s
29 Contimental  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:25.178s  + 2.873s
30 Contimental  Adam Wierzba   1:25.840s  + 3.535s
31 Badyear  Paulo Neves   1:25.878s  + 3.573s
32 Pipirelli  Pedro Moura   1:26.364s  + 4.059s
33 Pipirelli  Dmitry Shevel   1:26.576s  + 4.271s
34 Pipirelli  Ville Pohjanen   1:26.608s  + 4.303s
35 Pipirelli  Robin Goodey   1:26.689s  + 4.384s
36 Pipirelli  Andrea Squizzato1   1:27.084s  + 4.779s
37 Pipirelli  William Day   1:27.203s  + 4.898s
38 Pipirelli  Toni Söyrinki   1:27.991s  + 5.686s
39 Pipirelli  Wouter Kirstein   1:28.047s  + 5.742s
40 Pipirelli  Jens Frostrup   1:28.448s  + 6.143s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Hancock  Roland Postle9   1:22.916s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Jan Velske2   1:23.022s  + 0.106s
3 Hancock  Yug Desai3   1:23.129s  + 0.213s
4 Hancock  Carlos Esparza   1:23.677s  + 0.761s
5 Michelini  Josh Clark   1:23.683s  + 0.767s
6 Hancock  Ania Piekarska   1:23.808s  + 0.892s
7 Badyear  Harsh Sheth   1:24.281s  + 1.365s
8 Bridgerock  Joachim Rang1   1:24.420s  + 1.504s
9 Badyear  Gustavo Bellotto   1:24.432s  + 1.516s
10 Badyear  Max Watson   1:24.453s  + 1.537s
11 Badyear  Alessandro Casagrande   1:24.516s  + 1.600s
12 Badyear  Ahmet Sonverdi   1:24.841s  + 1.925s
13 Badyear  George Slater   1:24.966s  + 2.050s
14 Badyear  Lee Harding   1:25.062s  + 2.146s
15 Contimental  Jasper Coosemans1   1:25.114s  + 2.198s
16 Badyear  Ignacio Belatti   1:25.136s  + 2.220s
17 Badyear  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:25.226s  + 2.310s
18 Yokomama  Luca Molendi   1:25.292s  + 2.376s
19 Badyear  Davide Lorenzini   1:25.358s  + 2.442s
20 Yokomama  Pablo Fernandez   1:25.369s  + 2.453s
21 Badyear  Alberto Pérez   1:25.577s  + 2.661s
22 Badyear  Wouter Teuwen   1:25.625s  + 2.709s
23 Dunnolop  Miel Soeterbroek   1:25.639s  + 2.723s
24 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:25.670s  + 2.754s
25 Contimental  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:25.813s  + 2.897s
26 Badyear  Róbert László2   1:25.821s  + 2.905s
27 Contimental  Michał Wilczyński   1:25.841s  + 2.925s
28 Contimental  Bruno Caseiro   1:26.112s  + 3.196s
29 Contimental  Patrick Urlings   1:26.739s  + 3.823s
30 Contimental  Adam Wierzba   1:26.855s  + 3.939s
31 Pipirelli  Pedro Moura   1:27.096s  + 4.180s
32 Badyear  Paulo Neves   1:27.119s  + 4.203s
33 Pipirelli  Dmitry Shevel   1:27.281s  + 4.365s
34 Pipirelli  Ville Pohjanen   1:27.332s  + 4.416s
35 Pipirelli  William Day   1:27.578s  + 4.662s
36 Pipirelli  Andrea Squizzato1   1:27.605s  + 4.689s
37 Pipirelli  Robin Goodey   1:27.654s  + 4.738s
38 Pipirelli  Toni Söyrinki   1:29.000s  + 6.084s
39 Pipirelli  Wouter Kirstein   1:29.397s  + 6.481s
40 Pipirelli  Jens Frostrup   1:30.044s  + 7.128s