Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 87 | boat race: 3)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Hancock  Ania Piekarska   1:21.595s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Raimonds Urtāns   1:21.872s  + 0.277s
3 Hancock  Artur Terezan   1:21.876s  + 0.281s
4 Hancock  Aigars Vitolins   1:21.896s  + 0.301s
5 Hancock  George Slater1   1:22.049s  + 0.454s
6 Hancock  Dominiek Van West   1:22.106s  + 0.511s
7 Hancock  Max Watson   1:22.149s  + 0.554s
8 Hancock  Jasper Coosemans1   1:22.231s  + 0.636s
9 Hancock  Bert Huylebroeck   1:22.276s  + 0.681s
10 Hancock  Sandro Benghi   1:22.346s  + 0.751s
11 Hancock  Brad Marshall1   1:22.390s  + 0.795s
12 Hancock  Kristijan Mihovic   1:22.431s  + 0.836s
13 Hancock  Juan Diego Milán   1:22.510s  + 0.915s
14 Bridgerock  Roland Postle9   1:22.548s  + 0.953s
15 Hancock  Leandro Sereno7   1:22.808s  + 1.213s
16 Bridgerock  Rafal Celejewski   1:22.863s  + 1.268s
17 Hancock  Edwin Silva   1:23.066s  + 1.471s
18 Yokomama  Antonio Gattulli   1:23.201s  + 1.606s
19 Hancock  Branislav Mihic   1:23.248s  + 1.653s
20 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:23.306s  + 1.711s
21 Hancock  Eduard Gindullin   1:23.706s  + 2.111s
22 Yokomama  Atis Praudins   1:23.831s  + 2.236s
23 Bridgerock  Chris Adnams   1:23.958s  + 2.363s
24 Badyear  Paweł Zaburski   1:24.172s  + 2.577s
25 Badyear  Michel Vandecatelle   1:24.238s  + 2.643s
26 Avonn  Kuba Szajbel   1:24.242s  + 2.647s
27 Badyear  Vladimir Valis   1:24.251s  + 2.656s
28 Michelini  Alexandre Jardim   1:24.482s  + 2.887s
29 Badyear  Sergio Fanelli   1:24.665s  + 3.070s
30 Contimental  Bruno Caseiro   1:24.702s  + 3.107s
31 Badyear  Paulo Silva   1:24.814s  + 3.219s
32 Contimental  Jose Filipe   1:25.264s  + 3.669s
33 Contimental  Jesús Pérez   1:25.485s  + 3.890s
34 Avonn  Daniel Pérez   1:25.625s  + 4.030s
35 Contimental  Michal Szopinski   1:25.666s  + 4.071s
36 Avonn  Alexandre Costa   1:25.767s  + 4.172s
37 Pipirelli  Pablo Fernandez1   1:25.991s  + 4.396s
38 Pipirelli  David Rolleston1   1:26.310s  + 4.715s
39 Pipirelli  Rei Frost   1:26.575s  + 4.980s
40 Pipirelli  Dmitry Shevel   1:26.801s  + 5.206s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Hancock  Bert Huylebroeck   1:34.190s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Brad Marshall1   1:34.416s  + 0.226s
3 Hancock  Jasper Coosemans1   1:34.442s  + 0.252s
4 Hancock  George Slater1   1:34.565s  + 0.375s
5 Bridgerock  Roland Postle9   1:34.693s  + 0.503s
6 Avonn  Kuba Szajbel   1:35.093s  + 0.903s
7 Badyear  Vladimir Valis   1:35.257s  + 1.067s
8 Hancock  Raimonds Urtāns   1:35.271s  + 1.081s
9 Hancock  Kristijan Mihovic   1:35.279s  + 1.089s
10 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:35.279s  + 1.089s
11 Hancock  Aigars Vitolins   1:35.370s  + 1.180s
12 Yokomama  Antonio Gattulli   1:35.425s  + 1.235s
13 Hancock  Branislav Mihic   1:35.622s  + 1.432s
14 Hancock  Dominiek Van West   1:35.624s  + 1.434s
15 Hancock  Ania Piekarska   1:35.790s  + 1.600s
16 Hancock  Leandro Sereno7   1:35.891s  + 1.701s
17 Badyear  Paweł Zaburski   1:35.921s  + 1.731s
18 Hancock  Edwin Silva   1:36.152s  + 1.962s
19 Hancock  Sandro Benghi   1:36.251s  + 2.061s
20 Hancock  Artur Terezan   1:36.378s  + 2.188s
21 Badyear  Sergio Fanelli   1:36.487s  + 2.297s
22 Yokomama  Atis Praudins   1:36.509s  + 2.319s
23 Badyear  Michel Vandecatelle   1:36.639s  + 2.449s
24 Hancock  Juan Diego Milán   1:36.714s  + 2.524s
25 Hancock  Max Watson   1:36.883s  + 2.693s
26 Bridgerock  Chris Adnams   1:36.939s  + 2.749s
27 Bridgerock  Rafal Celejewski   1:37.042s  + 2.852s
28 Hancock  Eduard Gindullin   1:37.135s  + 2.945s
29 Avonn  Daniel Pérez   1:37.331s  + 3.141s
30 Badyear  Paulo Silva   1:37.972s  + 3.782s
31 Avonn  Alexandre Costa   1:38.141s  + 3.951s
32 Contimental  Bruno Caseiro   1:38.279s  + 4.089s
33 Contimental  Jesús Pérez   1:38.444s  + 4.254s
34 Contimental  Jose Filipe   1:38.585s  + 4.395s
35 Pipirelli  David Rolleston1   1:38.651s  + 4.461s
36 Michelini  Alexandre Jardim   1:38.683s  + 4.493s
37 Pipirelli  Pablo Fernandez1   1:38.736s  + 4.546s
38 Contimental  Michal Szopinski   1:39.242s  + 5.052s
39 Pipirelli  Rei Frost   1:40.155s  + 5.965s
40 Pipirelli  Dmitry Shevel   1:40.949s  + 6.759s