Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 90 | boat race: 16)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Bert Huylebroeck1   1:21.290s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Dominiek Van West   1:21.482s  + 0.192s
3 Michelini  Vladimir Valis   1:21.625s  + 0.335s
4 Hancock  George Slater1   1:22.364s  + 1.074s
5 Michelini  Bruno Caseiro   1:22.592s  + 1.302s
6 Hancock  Andrea Squizzato1   1:22.601s  + 1.311s
7 Michelini  Kuba Szajbel   1:22.672s  + 1.382s
8 Michelini  Kristijan Mihovic   1:22.779s  + 1.489s
9 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:22.784s  + 1.494s
10 Hancock  Tan S Lake   1:22.967s  + 1.677s
11 Hancock  Rafal Celejewski   1:23.066s  + 1.776s
12 Hancock  Pieterjan Staessen   1:23.070s  + 1.780s
13 Hancock  Lee Harding   1:23.116s  + 1.826s
14 Michelini  Artur Terezan   1:23.181s  + 1.891s
15 Contimental  André de Carvalho   1:23.426s  + 2.136s
16 Badyear  Ilya Vedenikov   1:23.505s  + 2.215s
17 Yokomama  Branislav Mihic   1:23.575s  + 2.285s
18 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:23.594s  + 2.304s
19 Contimental  Dmitry Shevel   1:23.752s  + 2.462s
20 Contimental  Simone Scarpa   1:23.772s  + 2.482s
21 Badyear  Kai Wen Chew   1:23.779s  + 2.489s
22 Badyear  Kamal Naoui   1:23.820s  + 2.530s
23 Badyear  Leandro Sereno7   1:23.857s  + 2.567s
24 Badyear  Wouter Teuwen   1:23.863s  + 2.573s
25 Yokomama  Jasper Coosemans1   1:23.882s  + 2.592s
26 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas4   1:24.008s  + 2.718s
27 Pipirelli  Ilia Lilov   1:24.069s  + 2.779s
28 Pipirelli  Mark Webster   1:24.157s  + 2.867s
29 Contimental  Igor Augusto   1:24.462s  + 3.172s
30 Avonn  Mikael Brostrom   1:24.754s  + 3.464s
31 Avonn  Luca Molendi   1:24.791s  + 3.501s
32 Badyear  Sergio Fanelli   1:24.859s  + 3.569s
33 Contimental  Jenne Breugelmans   1:24.860s  + 3.570s
34 Badyear  Terence Carneiro   1:25.085s  + 3.795s
35 Pipirelli  Harsh Sheth   1:25.496s  + 4.206s
36 Contimental  Vinicio Souza   1:25.557s  + 4.267s
37 Pipirelli  Ioannis Dimitroglou4   1:25.678s  + 4.388s
38 Badyear  Mika Pekkarinen   1:25.991s  + 4.701s
39 Avonn  Raimonds Urtāns   1:26.261s  + 4.971s
40 Hancock  Brad Marshall1   1:30.029s  + 8.739s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Michelini  Bert Huylebroeck1   1:22.432s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Dominiek Van West   1:22.804s  + 0.372s
3 Michelini  Artur Terezan   1:23.150s  + 0.718s
4 Michelini  Vladimir Valis   1:23.209s  + 0.777s
5 Hancock  Andrea Squizzato1   1:23.385s  + 0.953s
6 Michelini  Bruno Caseiro   1:23.547s  + 1.115s
7 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:23.555s  + 1.123s
8 Hancock  George Slater1   1:23.843s  + 1.411s
9 Hancock  Lee Harding   1:23.985s  + 1.553s
10 Michelini  Kuba Szajbel   1:24.058s  + 1.626s
11 Michelini  Kristijan Mihovic   1:24.084s  + 1.652s
12 Yokomama  Branislav Mihic   1:24.192s  + 1.760s
13 Yokomama  Jasper Coosemans1   1:24.330s  + 1.898s
14 Bridgerock  Paweł Zaburski   1:24.355s  + 1.923s
15 Badyear  Ilya Vedenikov   1:24.491s  + 2.059s
16 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas4   1:24.539s  + 2.107s
17 Hancock  Pieterjan Staessen   1:24.559s  + 2.127s
18 Contimental  Simone Scarpa   1:24.585s  + 2.153s
19 Badyear  Kamal Naoui   1:24.618s  + 2.186s
20 Badyear  Leandro Sereno7   1:24.730s  + 2.298s
21 Hancock  Tan S Lake   1:25.017s  + 2.585s
22 Contimental  Dmitry Shevel   1:25.161s  + 2.729s
23 Hancock  Rafal Celejewski   1:25.162s  + 2.730s
24 Contimental  André de Carvalho   1:25.296s  + 2.864s
25 Badyear  Kai Wen Chew   1:25.451s  + 3.019s
26 Badyear  Sergio Fanelli   1:25.486s  + 3.054s
27 Pipirelli  Mark Webster   1:25.518s  + 3.086s
28 Contimental  Igor Augusto   1:25.596s  + 3.164s
29 Contimental  Vinicio Souza   1:25.695s  + 3.263s
30 Contimental  Jenne Breugelmans   1:25.729s  + 3.297s
31 Badyear  Wouter Teuwen   1:25.965s  + 3.533s
32 Badyear  Terence Carneiro   1:26.079s  + 3.647s
33 Avonn  Mikael Brostrom   1:26.136s  + 3.704s
34 Avonn  Luca Molendi   1:26.322s  + 3.890s
35 Pipirelli  Ilia Lilov   1:26.497s  + 4.065s
36 Badyear  Mika Pekkarinen   1:26.527s  + 4.095s
37 Pipirelli  Ioannis Dimitroglou4   1:26.919s  + 4.487s
38 Pipirelli  Harsh Sheth   1:27.019s  + 4.587s
39 Avonn  Raimonds Urtāns   1:27.436s  + 5.004s
40 Hancock  Brad Marshall1   1:28.703s  + 6.271s