Tack Standin's (Squadron: Elite | Challenge: 93 | boat race: 7)

Pick anoth'r squadron:  Challenge:  boat race:
Tack 1
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Hancock  Aigars Vitolins   1:21.660s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Alexei Malkin   1:21.901s  + 0.241s
3 Hancock  George Slater3   1:21.922s  + 0.262s
4 Hancock  Mikko Suhonen   1:22.134s  + 0.474s
5 Hancock  Martino Colombo   1:22.175s  + 0.515s
6 Hancock  Brice Meyer   1:22.198s  + 0.538s
7 Hancock  Mauro Schumacher   1:22.465s  + 0.805s
8 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:22.982s  + 1.322s
9 Contimental  Lorenzo Di Buono   1:23.066s  + 1.406s
10 Bridgerock  Wouter Teuwen   1:23.133s  + 1.473s
11 Michelini  Ilya Vedenikov   1:23.136s  + 1.476s
12 Badyear  André de Carvalho   1:23.318s  + 1.658s
13 Badyear  Gustavo Bellotto   1:23.669s  + 2.009s
14 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas4   1:23.696s  + 2.036s
15 Badyear  Roland Postle9   1:23.882s  + 2.222s
16 Badyear  Andrew Merkel   1:23.964s  + 2.304s
17 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   1:24.032s  + 2.372s
18 Yokomama  Mihail Morozov   1:24.094s  + 2.434s
19 Badyear  Gyuri Székely   1:24.102s  + 2.442s
20 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:24.213s  + 2.553s
21 Contimental  Kai Wen Chew   1:24.221s  + 2.561s
22 Contimental  Rei Frost   1:24.290s  + 2.630s
23 Contimental  Viktor Dyankov   1:24.293s  + 2.633s
24 Yokomama  Bruno Caseiro1   1:24.395s  + 2.735s
25 Badyear  Dominiek Van West   1:24.446s  + 2.786s
26 Dunnolop  Branislav Mihic   1:24.471s  + 2.811s
27 Yokomama  Mikael Brostrom   1:24.523s  + 2.863s
28 Contimental  Bernard Bontjer   1:24.580s  + 2.920s
29 Pipirelli  Pieterjan Staessen   1:24.726s  + 3.066s
30 Contimental  Cristian Cattaneo   1:24.787s  + 3.127s
31 Pipirelli  Jasper Coosemans1   1:25.046s  + 3.386s
32 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:25.185s  + 3.525s
33 Badyear  Mirco Baldini   1:25.341s  + 3.681s
34 Contimental  Geir Pukk   1:25.435s  + 3.775s
35 Pipirelli  Francesco Finazzi   1:26.369s  + 4.709s
36 Pipirelli  Jean-françois Charbinat   1:26.494s  + 4.834s
37 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:26.769s  + 5.109s
38 Pipirelli  Geoff Atkin   1:26.955s  + 5.295s
39 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:27.024s  + 5.364s
40 Pipirelli  Vincent Douchez   1:27.062s  + 5.402s
Tack 2
Pos Sails Captains' name HP Loop time Gap
Afore Hancock  George Slater3   1:22.092s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Alexei Malkin   1:22.130s  + 0.038s
3 Hancock  Mikko Suhonen   1:22.817s  + 0.725s
4 Hancock  Brice Meyer   1:22.983s  + 0.891s
5 Hancock  Aigars Vitolins   1:23.097s  + 1.005s
6 Hancock  Martino Colombo   1:23.317s  + 1.225s
7 Hancock  Mauro Schumacher   1:23.563s  + 1.471s
8 Contimental  Lorenzo Di Buono   1:23.994s  + 1.902s
9 Bridgerock  Wouter Teuwen   1:23.998s  + 1.906s
10 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:24.054s  + 1.962s
11 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas4   1:24.659s  + 2.567s
12 Badyear  Dominiek Van West   1:24.670s  + 2.578s
13 Michelini  Ilya Vedenikov   1:24.749s  + 2.657s
14 Badyear  André de Carvalho   1:24.865s  + 2.773s
15 Badyear  Gyuri Székely   1:24.874s  + 2.782s
16 Badyear  Roland Postle9   1:24.907s  + 2.815s
17 Badyear  Andrew Merkel   1:24.908s  + 2.816s
18 Yokomama  Mihail Morozov   1:24.936s  + 2.844s
19 Badyear  Gustavo Bellotto   1:24.939s  + 2.847s
20 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   1:25.083s  + 2.991s
21 Contimental  Rei Frost   1:25.194s  + 3.102s
22 Yokomama  Bruno Caseiro1   1:25.239s  + 3.147s
23 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:25.641s  + 3.549s
24 Contimental  Kai Wen Chew   1:25.673s  + 3.581s
25 Dunnolop  Branislav Mihic   1:25.786s  + 3.694s
26 Yokomama  Mikael Brostrom   1:25.863s  + 3.771s
27 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:25.887s  + 3.795s
28 Contimental  Viktor Dyankov   1:25.995s  + 3.903s
29 Pipirelli  Pieterjan Staessen   1:26.262s  + 4.170s
30 Contimental  Geir Pukk   1:26.344s  + 4.252s
31 Contimental  Bernard Bontjer   1:26.346s  + 4.254s
32 Badyear  Mirco Baldini   1:26.460s  + 4.368s
33 Pipirelli  Jasper Coosemans1   1:26.461s  + 4.369s
34 Contimental  Cristian Cattaneo   1:26.619s  + 4.527s
35 Pipirelli  Francesco Finazzi   1:27.023s  + 4.931s
36 Pipirelli  Diogo Abdalla   1:27.787s  + 5.695s
37 Pipirelli  Geoff Atkin   1:27.807s  + 5.715s
38 Pipirelli  Jean-françois Charbinat   1:28.010s  + 5.918s
39 Pipirelli  Vincent Douchez   1:28.101s  + 6.009s
40 Pipirelli  José Abi Jaudi   1:28.221s  + 6.129s