Boat race summ'ry (Course: Mugello | Challenge: 64 | Boat race: 14 | Squadron: Master - 1) « »
Pos | Pr'gress | Sails | Home port | Captains' name | Racin' time | Loops | Ports | Best'st loop | A'erage knots | Best'st port time | |||
01. | +4 | Viktor Dyankov | 1h18:34.363 | 58 | 2 | 1:17.842 | 232.37 | km/h | 17.425s | ||||
02. | ±0 | Toni Söyrinki | + 15.071 | 58 | 2 | 1:17.356 | 231.63 | km/h | 16.918s | ||||
03. | ±0 | Dmitry Nechitailo | + 59.516 | 58 | 1 | 1:17.967 | 229.47 | km/h | 23.995s | ||||
04. | +18 | Riley Dunlop | + 1:03.985 | 58 | 1 | 1:18.186 | 229.26 | km/h | 19.452s | ||||
05. | -1 | Nuno Vicente | + 1:06.249 | 58 | 2 | 1:18.609 | 229.15 | km/h | 18.921s | ||||
06. | +7 | Manuel João | + 1:24.197 | 57 | 2 | 1:18.701 | 228.29 | km/h | 14.352s | ||||
07. | +18 | Janne Väänänen | + 1:29.035 | 57 | 1 | 1:18.336 | 228.06 | km/h | 19.286s | ||||
08. | -7 | Gideon Rosa | + 1:31.901 | 57 | 2 | 1:19.800 | 227.93 | km/h | 22.409s | ||||
09. | -3 | Maxim Stroganoff | + 1:36.516 | 57 | 2 | 1:18.865 | 227.71 | km/h | 16.416s | ||||
10. | -3 | Mateusz Zaborny | + 1:36.720 | 57 | 2 | 1:18.898 | 227.70 | km/h | 19.109s | ||||
11. | -2 | Mikko Heikkinen | + 1:57.698 | 57 | 2 | 1:19.334 | 226.71 | km/h | 20.906s | ||||
12. | -4 | Jens Frostrup | + 1:57.904 | 57 | 2 | 1:19.527 | 226.70 | km/h | 18.351s | ||||
13. | +13 | Kyle Morris | + 2:00.907 | 57 | 2 | 1:18.401 | 226.56 | km/h | 20.204s | ||||
14. | -4 | Jesús Pérez | + 2:17.432 | 57 | 2 | 1:20.260 | 225.79 | km/h | 14.317s | ||||
15. | +8 | Róbert Villásek | + 2:17.610 | 57 | 1 | 1:19.974 | 225.78 | km/h | 20.199s | ||||
16. | -5 | Chris Adnams | + 2:18.050 | 57 | 2 | 1:19.564 | 225.76 | km/h | 20.109s | ||||
17. | ±0 | Melissa Martin | + 2:18.804 | 57 | 2 | 1:19.050 | 225.72 | km/h | 15.509s | ||||
18. | -4 | Raul Souza | + 2:22.909 | 57 | 2 | 1:19.165 | 225.53 | km/h | 19.192s | ||||
19. | +14 | Jed Lilly | + 2:24.579 | 57 | 1 | 1:18.879 | 225.46 | km/h | 20.357s | ||||
20. | -1 | Hans Bondesson | + 2:25.750 | 57 | 1 | 1:19.679 | 225.40 | km/h | 21.618s | ||||
21. | +15 | Mariel Fernandez | + 2:25.860 | 57 | 2 | 1:18.142 | 225.40 | km/h | 22.379s | ||||
22. | -2 | Francisco Arce | + 2:35.144 | 57 | 1 | 1:19.148 | 224.97 | km/h | 16.457s | ||||
23. | -8 | Mark Jeacock | + 2:36.203 | 57 | 2 | 1:19.713 | 224.92 | km/h | 19.835s | ||||
24. | +5 | Lukasz Gdaniec | + 2:53.603 | 56 | 3 | 1:20.103 | 224.12 | km/h | 17.724s | ||||
25. | -4 | Sasa Popovic | + 3:00.703 | 56 | 2 | 1:20.551 | 223.79 | km/h | 19.396s | ||||
26. | +2 | Daniele Bontempo | + 3:01.261 | 56 | 2 | 1:20.198 | 223.77 | km/h | 16.832s | ||||
27. | +3 | Francesco Fondelli | + 3:14.652 | 56 | 2 | 1:20.922 | 223.16 | km/h | 18.915s | ||||
28. | +4 | Rik Harrison | + 3:30.607 | 56 | 2 | 1:19.657 | 222.43 | km/h | 22.867s | ||||
29. | -5 | Danijel Paunovski | + 3:39.816 | 56 | 3 | 1:20.672 | 222.02 | km/h | 16.732s | ||||
30. | -18 | László Dávid | + 4:07.431 | 55 | 2 | 1:22.305 | 220.78 | km/h | 18.200s | ||||
31. | +6 | Philippe Laude | + 4:12.743 | 55 | 2 | 1:20.984 | 220.55 | km/h | 18.223s | ||||
32. | -5 | Giordano Vieira | + 4:40.572 | 55 | 2 | 1:22.559 | 219.32 | km/h | 19.199s | ||||
33. | -17 | Fabricio Ramos | + 4:57.724 | 55 | 2 | 1:22.660 | 218.57 | km/h | 19.823s | ||||
34. | -3 | Duong Cuong | + 5:01.667 | 55 | 1 | 1:22.648 | 218.40 | km/h | 23.296s | ||||
35. | -17 | Attila Doszev | + 5:06.495 | 55 | 3 | 1:21.551 | 218.19 | km/h | 23.858s | ||||
Nay class'fi'd (112% race time: +9:25.724s) | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36. | -1 | Christoph Aigner | Ship be brok'n | 28 | 1 | 1:23.226 | 21.275s | ||||||
37. | -3 | Stefan Leitgeb | Ship be brok'n | 24 | 2 | 1:22.732 | 19.983s |