Boat race summ'ry (Course: Jyllands-Ringen | Challenge: 55 | Boat race: 9 | Squadron: Master - 1)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Pick anoth'r armada:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. +1 +1 Michelini   Edson Tirelli 1h17:04.713 80 1 56.498 143.23km/h 19.083s
02. +1 +1 Dunnolop   Martino Ghirardi + 20.262 80 2 55.555 142.61km/h 16.882s
03. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Christoph Seifriedsberger + 41.324 80 2 55.758 141.96km/h 17.840s
04. -3 -3 Hancock   Jos Kwan + 41.445 80 2 55.949 141.96km/h 21.740s
05. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Florencia Caro + 56.808 80 1 56.397 141.49km/h 16.790s
06. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Mehdi El Fathy + 1:06.058 79 1 56.829 141.21km/h 17.592s
07. Nay changin' ±0 Dunnolop   Martin Frei + 1:07.779 79 1 56.508 141.16km/h 17.523s
08. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Ayman Daher + 1:13.417 79 1 56.654 140.99km/h 19.556s
09. +10 +10 Dunnolop   Todor Mitev + 1:31.903 79 1 57.291 140.44km/h 18.850s
10. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Rolandas Sirvinskas + 1:32.114 79 1 57.007 140.43km/h 19.840s
11. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Karl-Martin Müür + 1:32.409 79 1 57.587 140.42km/h 19.969s
12. +13 +13 Badyear   Martin Britain + 1:34.843 79 1 56.889 140.35km/h 18.446s
13. +3 +3 Dunnolop   Aleksej Sutkin + 1:41.162 79 2 56.318 140.16km/h 18.187s
14. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Stefan Gommans + 1:41.517 79 3 56.276 140.15km/h 20.415s
15. +17 +17 Contimental   Laurent Quinet + 2:06.074 78 1 57.451 139.43km/h 19.042s
16. -1 -1 Contimental   Tomas Fernandez Madero + 2:06.948 78 2 57.065 139.40km/h 17.992s
17. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Fabio Gissara + 2:07.412 78 2 57.281 139.39km/h 21.718s
18. +18 +18 Dunnolop   Tinie Lourens + 2:07.555 78 1 57.378 139.39km/h 18.253s
19. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Tarmo Pöör + 2:08.082 78 1 57.260 139.37km/h 20.532s
20. -3 -3 Dunnolop   Jorge Bento + 2:11.521 78 2 56.593 139.27km/h 22.853s
21. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Ivan Salfa + 2:15.819 78 1 57.228 139.14km/h 19.201s
22. -1 -1 Dunnolop   Paulo Maia + 2:15.987 78 2 56.647 139.14km/h 19.989s
23. +6 +6 Contimental   Antonny Katayama + 2:24.813 78 1 57.722 138.88km/h 16.826s
24. +3 +3 Badyear   Daniele Bontempo + 2:25.306 78 2 57.080 138.87km/h 18.550s
25. -7 -7 Badyear   Martin Freeth + 2:30.607 78 2 56.350 138.71km/h 20.980s
26. +5 +5 Yokomama   Sebastian Ricciuto + 2:30.942 78 1 57.590 138.70km/h 22.512s
27. -7 -7 Yokomama   Alek Smiatacz + 2:31.170 78 2 56.851 138.70km/h 21.681s
28. +7 +7 Contimental   Max Mangoni + 2:40.519 78 1 57.913 138.43km/h 18.978s
29. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Hrvoje Jošić + 2:40.660 78 1 57.628 138.42km/h 22.585s
30. -21 -21 Bridgerock   Carlo Merli + 2:50.618 78 1 57.981 138.13km/h 23.519s
31. -7 -7 Bridgerock   Mario Sendim + 2:53.953 78 2 56.869 138.04km/h 16.202s
32. +7 +7 Contimental   Leonardo Araújo + 3:16.958 77 1 58.179 137.38km/h 16.255s
33. +5 +5 Contimental   Ari Rautamies + 3:18.493 77 1 57.474 137.34km/h 27.102s
34. -4 -4 Dunnolop   Svilen Mitkov + 3:18.825 77 2 57.356 137.33km/h 21.234s
35. -2 -2 Contimental   Szente Szabolcs + 3:18.946 77 2 57.031 137.32km/h 25.653s
36. -8 -8 Contimental   Mihail Morozov + 6:35.196 74 1 58.840 131.95km/h 15.700s
Nay class'fi'd
37. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Pedro Henrique + 10:12.242 70 1 1:01.117    17.733s
38. -32 -32 Hancock   Vasile George Daniel Ship be brok'n 61 1 58.807    19.797s
39. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Diego Borçoi Ship be brok'n 55 0 59.538    -
40. -29 -29 Dunnolop   Jeroen De Leur Ship be brok'n 49 1 58.373    20.605s