Boat race summ'ry (Course: Hockenheim | Challenge: 24 | Boat race: 10 | Squadron: Elite)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Pick anoth'r armada:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. Nay changin' ±0 Michelini   Zdenek Hladik1 1h19:50.005 67 2 1:09.859 230.28km/h 11.869s
02. Nay changin' ±0 Michelini   Edvinas Pranculevicius2 + 11.423 67 1 1:10.319 229.73km/h 10.171s
03. Nay changin' ±0 Bridgerock   Leandro Sereno2 + 51.705 67 3 1:10.098 227.82km/h 11.077s
04. +3 +3 Michelini   Jose Antonio + 1:02.575 67 1 1:11.084 227.31km/h 12.526s
05. Nay changin' ±0 Michelini   Justinas Smyšliajevas + 1:02.685 67 2 1:10.634 227.30km/h 12.032s
06. +3 +3 Michelini   Toygun Senler3 + 1:22.788 66 2 1:10.681 226.37km/h 10.028s
07. +6 +6 Michelini   Laila Britāle + 1:27.737 66 2 1:10.733 226.14km/h 12.374s
08. +3 +3 Michelini   Jani Syrjäläinen + 1:29.201 66 2 1:10.771 226.07km/h 13.312s
09. +3 +3 Michelini   Wojciech Uzikowski + 1:32.729 66 2 1:10.900 225.91km/h 12.069s
10. -2 -2 Michelini   Anton Klein + 1:32.984 66 2 1:10.811 225.89km/h 16.716s
11. +6 +6 Michelini   Christer Andersson + 1:44.937 66 1 1:11.412 225.34km/h 12.820s
12. -2 -2 Michelini   Tomasz Kaminski + 1:45.090 66 2 1:11.271 225.34km/h 16.227s
13. -9 -9 Michelini   Paul Lynch + 1:50.848 66 2 1:11.254 225.07km/h 13.525s
14. +8 +8 Michelini   Joan Centellas + 1:51.287 66 1 1:11.565 225.05km/h 11.656s
15. +9 +9 Michelini   Nuno Vicente + 2:00.389 66 1 1:11.651 224.63km/h 15.596s
16. -1 -1 Michelini   Tomasz Petryk + 2:02.254 66 2 1:11.410 224.55km/h 14.893s
17. +4 +4 Bridgerock   Konstantin Los + 2:03.395 66 1 1:11.024 224.50km/h 22.801s
18. Nay changin' ±0 Michelini   Vladimir Grigoriev + 2:04.878 66 1 1:11.678 224.43km/h 17.345s
19. Nay changin' ±0 Bridgerock   Andrej Borsuk + 2:07.916 66 2 1:11.215 224.29km/h 16.872s
20. +5 +5 Bridgerock   Cristina Demeo + 2:21.893 65 1 1:11.945 223.65km/h 18.346s
21. +7 +7 Dunnolop   Andrey Ermishin + 3:00.819 65 1 1:12.260 221.90km/h 17.071s
22. -8 -8 Bridgerock   Vsevolod Demydov + 3:28.102 65 1 1:12.112 220.69km/h 14.930s
23. -3 -3 Michelini   Martynas Molneris + 4:05.761 64 1 1:12.130 219.04km/h 14.317s
24. -8 -8 Michelini   Alex Peres + 4:35.428 64 2 1:13.668 217.76km/h 16.903s
25. -2 -2 Dunnolop   Vladislav Erokhin + 4:56.465 63 2 1:14.048 216.86km/h 15.670s
26. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Atis Praudins + 5:15.851 63 1 1:14.283 216.03km/h 21.676s
27. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Marius Slavinskas + 5:18.126 63 1 1:14.548 215.94km/h 20.021s
28. +4 +4 Dunnolop   Rafal Celejewski + 5:23.711 63 2 1:14.253 215.70km/h 13.993s
29. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Aliaksei Papou + 5:55.468 62 1 1:15.071 214.37km/h 21.242s
30. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Tiago Meireles + 5:56.260 62 1 1:14.950 214.34km/h 18.861s
31. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Rimantas Sagatas + 5:56.415 62 1 1:14.953 214.33km/h 25.831s
32. -3 -3 Badyear   Ilda Vicente + 6:10.032 62 2 1:14.704 213.77km/h 19.885s
33. +6 +6 Pipirelli   João Monteiro + 6:31.166 62 1 1:15.408 212.89km/h 15.506s
34. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Tomas Cervinskij + 6:31.515 62 1 1:15.216 212.88km/h 17.867s
35. +3 +3 Pipirelli   Evaldas Okriemas + 6:50.932 62 1 1:15.807 212.08km/h 21.746s
36. -10 -10 Dunnolop   Chris Williamson + 7:01.545 61 2 1:14.627 211.65km/h 17.742s
37. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Samuel Viitikko + 8:50.064 60 4 1:15.716 207.34km/h 18.850s
Nay class'fi'd   (112% race time: +9:34.801s)
38. -7 -7 Dunnolop   Modestas Zacharka + 10:17.613 59 4 1:15.402    16.522s
39. +1 +1 Michelini   Filipe Miguel Ship be brok'n 50 1 1:16.426    20.236s
40. -34 -34 Michelini   Dmitriy Krautsou Sail Ripp'd 20 0 1:11.241    -