Boat race summ'ry (Course: Laguna Seca | Challenge: 41 | Boat race: 4 | Squadron: Master - 1) « »
Pos | Pr'gress | Sails | Home port | Captains' name | Racin' time | Loops | Ports | Best'st loop | A'erage knots | Best'st port time | |||
01. | +1 | Mihail Golovanov | 1h39:44.408 | 79 | 3 | 1:13.490 | 171.14 | km/h | 15.297s | ||||
02. | +3 | Arnoldas Molis | + 18.181 | 79 | 3 | 1:13.716 | 170.63 | km/h | 16.266s | ||||
03. | +3 | Hans Bondesson | + 24.065 | 79 | 2 | 1:13.906 | 170.46 | km/h | 20.014s | ||||
04. | -3 | Evgeny Tkachenko | + 33.211 | 79 | 3 | 1:13.941 | 170.20 | km/h | 19.185s | ||||
05. | +7 | Alexander Hrizantov | + 36.016 | 79 | 3 | 1:13.321 | 170.12 | km/h | 17.269s | ||||
06. | +7 | Martin Pellicelli | + 44.542 | 79 | 2 | 1:14.333 | 169.88 | km/h | 17.397s | ||||
07. | +4 | Victor Chernyshev | + 46.486 | 79 | 2 | 1:14.419 | 169.83 | km/h | 16.168s | ||||
08. | ±0 | Jukka Sireni | + 52.758 | 79 | 2 | 1:14.450 | 169.65 | km/h | 15.153s | ||||
09. | +1 | Jochen Sailer | + 1:00.039 | 79 | 2 | 1:14.448 | 169.44 | km/h | 19.676s | ||||
10. | +16 | Laurentiu Beraru | + 1:07.212 | 79 | 2 | 1:14.525 | 169.24 | km/h | 16.525s | ||||
11. | +11 | Pablo Lopez | + 1:12.705 | 79 | 2 | 1:14.741 | 169.09 | km/h | 17.377s | ||||
12. | -5 | Michal Szopinski | + 1:15.139 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.623 | 169.02 | km/h | 18.658s | ||||
13. | +12 | Alexey Domarev | + 1:24.630 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.350 | 168.76 | km/h | 20.891s | ||||
14. | +7 | Konnos Tsag | + 1:27.937 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.676 | 168.67 | km/h | 19.262s | ||||
15. | +20 | Theo Panag | + 1:31.545 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.744 | 168.57 | km/h | 17.877s | ||||
16. | +4 | Andrew Green | + 1:35.407 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.853 | 168.46 | km/h | 18.140s | ||||
17. | +14 | Yuri Kuptsov | + 1:36.137 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.770 | 168.44 | km/h | 15.668s | ||||
18. | +12 | Thanos Tsial | + 1:38.623 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.592 | 168.37 | km/h | 18.924s | ||||
19. | +4 | Maksymilian Mikuszewski | + 1:41.114 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.355 | 168.30 | km/h | 18.249s | ||||
20. | -1 | Sergey Osmolovskiy | + 1:47.585 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.698 | 168.12 | km/h | 17.117s | ||||
21. | +8 | Jan Madej | + 1:54.706 | 78 | 2 | 1:15.017 | 167.93 | km/h | 22.424s | ||||
22. | -13 | Maja Soren | + 2:09.080 | 78 | 4 | 1:14.264 | 167.53 | km/h | 17.169s | ||||
23. | +11 | Raul Pantea | + 2:11.459 | 78 | 2 | 1:15.025 | 167.47 | km/h | 24.054s | ||||
24. | ±0 | Stephen Heathorn | + 2:12.040 | 78 | 2 | 1:14.860 | 167.45 | km/h | 18.507s | ||||
25. | +7 | Rodion Nikolaychuk | + 2:13.322 | 78 | 3 | 1:14.928 | 167.42 | km/h | 18.877s | ||||
26. | +11 | César Pinilla | + 2:17.998 | 78 | 2 | 1:15.262 | 167.29 | km/h | 18.023s | ||||
27. | -10 | Adam Wierzba | + 2:21.218 | 78 | 3 | 1:14.946 | 167.20 | km/h | 20.375s | ||||
28. | -13 | Anatoly Telyatnikov | + 2:35.374 | 77 | 3 | 1:14.400 | 166.81 | km/h | 21.506s | ||||
29. | -1 | Fabien Massard | + 3:29.310 | 77 | 2 | 1:16.414 | 165.36 | km/h | 20.732s | ||||
30. | -14 | Andrei Ciuchi | + 3:34.220 | 77 | 2 | 1:16.465 | 165.23 | km/h | 21.766s | ||||
31. | +2 | Calin Marius | + 4:01.303 | 76 | 2 | 1:16.950 | 164.51 | km/h | 17.828s | ||||
32. | +6 | Raymond Lim | + 4:23.294 | 76 | 3 | 1:16.213 | 163.93 | km/h | 21.295s | ||||
33. | -19 | Kiran Patel | + 4:28.841 | 76 | 2 | 1:17.120 | 163.79 | km/h | 19.950s | ||||
34. | +5 | Gareth Love | + 4:55.640 | 75 | 1 | 1:17.647 | 163.09 | km/h | 23.215s | ||||
35. | -8 | Franco Dei Cas | + 4:56.226 | 75 | 3 | 1:16.676 | 163.07 | km/h | 23.620s | ||||
36. | ±0 | Giulio Cardamone | + 4:57.854 | 75 | 2 | 1:17.232 | 163.03 | km/h | 24.580s | ||||
37. | -19 | Matt Kasar | + 6:31.508 | 74 | 3 | 1:14.882 | 160.64 | km/h | 18.809s | ||||
Nay class'fi'd (112% race time: +11:58.129s) | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38. | -35 | Martynas Atkočius | Ship sunk at th' startin'! | 0 | 0 | - | - | ||||||
39. | -35 | David Rolleston | Ship sunk at th' startin'! | 0 | 0 | - | - |