Boat race summ'ry (Course: Irungattukottai | Challenge: 62 | Boat race: 12 | Squadron: Elite)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Pick anoth'r armada:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. +2 +2 Bridgerock   Róbert László 1h52:36.111 79 2 1:18.084 156.45km/h 14.790s
02. Nay changin' ±0 Bridgerock   Jakab Zoltan + 9.101 79 2 1:19.425 156.23km/h 16.234s
03. +3 +3 Badyear   Lorenzo Bongi + 52.519 79 2 1:20.319 155.24km/h 16.090s
04. -3 -3 Bridgerock   Guy Smets + 52.928 79 2 1:19.361 155.23km/h 17.933s
05. -1 -1 Bridgerock   Rafal Celejewski + 1:12.732 79 2 1:19.409 154.78km/h 17.984s
06. +5 +5 Contimental   Martin Seppam + 1:14.167 79 2 1:19.296 154.75km/h 16.072s
07. +1 +1 Contimental   Alexei Malkin + 1:40.383 78 2 1:19.466 154.15km/h 17.921s
08. -1 -1 Hancock   Gergő Csernátoni + 1:41.834 78 2 1:19.811 154.12km/h 15.643s
09. +8 +8 Contimental   Radek Czech + 1:57.577 78 2 1:19.496 153.77km/h 18.543s
10. -1 -1 Hancock   Christos Bobolis4 + 1:59.217 78 2 1:19.848 153.73km/h 12.967s
11. +16 +16 Badyear   Paulo Pinto1 + 2:07.797 78 2 1:20.736 153.54km/h 16.629s
12. +2 +2 Hancock   Roland Postle5 + 2:19.831 78 2 1:19.216 153.27km/h 15.089s
13. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Alex Holland + 2:23.427 78 2 1:20.807 153.19km/h 17.774s
14. -4 -4 Hancock   Ioannis Dimitroglou3 + 2:23.863 78 2 1:19.299 153.18km/h 16.047s
15. +3 +3 Contimental   Łukasz Dudek + 2:30.011 78 2 1:18.655 153.05km/h 18.709s
16. +14 +14 Contimental   Klas Britse + 2:33.653 78 2 1:19.857 152.97km/h 16.837s
17. +8 +8 Contimental   Brendon Avery + 2:43.170 77 3 1:19.061 152.76km/h 21.528s
18. +1 +1 Hancock   Theodosis Vogiatzis + 2:49.948 77 2 1:20.959 152.61km/h 13.893s
19. +5 +5 Dunnolop   Nuno Vicente + 2:53.796 77 2 1:20.913 152.52km/h 16.979s
20. +12 +12 Dunnolop   Florencia Caro + 2:56.475 77 2 1:20.432 152.46km/h 16.736s
21. -5 -5 Hancock   Donatas Paplauskas + 2:56.604 77 2 1:20.767 152.46km/h 13.999s
22. -10 -10 Hancock   Alpo Kaakinen + 3:11.606 77 2 1:20.661 152.13km/h 18.366s
23. -3 -3 Hancock   David Rolleston + 3:16.777 77 4 1:19.597 152.02km/h 13.762s
24. -9 -9 Hancock   Sam Wainwright + 3:21.235 77 2 1:20.067 151.92km/h 16.289s
25. +11 +11 Hancock   Atis Praudins + 3:33.535 77 2 1:20.889 151.65km/h 17.406s
26. -5 -5 Hancock   Vladimir Islentiev2 + 3:40.224 77 2 1:21.339 151.51km/h 20.293s
27. -1 -1 Contimental   Antonio Gattulli + 3:55.561 77 2 1:21.213 151.17km/h 19.309s
28. -6 -6 Michelini   João Dafrente + 4:04.309 76 4 1:21.041 150.99km/h 14.265s
29. +2 +2 Dunnolop   Stas Prost + 4:20.173 76 2 1:22.033 150.64km/h 18.154s
30. -1 -1 Michelini   Ferenc Koncz + 4:39.431 76 2 1:22.006 150.23km/h 18.803s
31. +2 +2 Hancock   Marek Hajnrych + 5:14.427 76 1 1:22.292 149.49km/h 19.506s
32. +5 +5 Contimental   Tamás Végh + 5:19.783 75 1 1:21.895 149.37km/h 20.259s
33. +2 +2 Contimental   Pablo Borges + 5:31.314 75 1 1:22.395 149.13km/h 16.853s
34. -11 -11 Badyear   Domien Luts + 5:51.389 75 3 1:23.057 148.71km/h 18.173s
35. -7 -7 Hancock   Bráulio Monteiro + 6:03.435 75 2 1:23.199 148.46km/h 16.075s
36. +2 +2 Contimental   Jose Luis Macho Pita + 8:18.467 73 2 1:24.246 145.70km/h 19.827s
37. +2 +2 Avonn   Kevin Abdalla + 9:00.025 73 2 1:25.458 144.87km/h 21.125s
38. -4 -4 Hancock   Ľubomír Štec + 9:36.712 72 2 1:27.539 144.14km/h 16.331s
Nay class'fi'd
39. -34 -34 Michelini   Lázsló Mizse Ship sunk at th' startin'! 0 0 -    -