Boat race summ'ry (Course: Valencia | Challenge: 65 | Boat race: 6 | Squadron: Elite)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Pick anoth'r armada:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. +6 +6 Bridgerock   Radek Czech1 1h29:08.105 57 2 1:31.424 208.74km/h 13.203s
02. Nay changin' ±0 Hancock   Roland Postle6 + 27.480 57 3 1:30.910 207.67km/h 16.834s
03. Nay changin' ±0 Hancock   Paweł Zaburski + 1:00.816 57 3 1:31.136 206.39km/h 17.245s
04. -3 -3 Hancock   Mark Wright + 1:02.786 57 3 1:31.753 206.32km/h 17.654s
05. +4 +4 Michelini   Theodosis Vogiatzis + 1:17.370 57 2 1:32.580 205.76km/h 13.401s
06. +6 +6 Michelini   Pavel Buhharin + 1:17.596 57 2 1:32.321 205.75km/h 15.797s
07. +4 +4 Michelini   Martin Seppam + 1:22.588 57 2 1:32.437 205.56km/h 17.468s
08. +10 +10 Bridgerock   Ioannis Dimitroglou3 + 1:25.344 57 2 1:32.519 205.46km/h 11.677s
09. +10 +10 Bridgerock   Sam Wainwright + 1:28.947 57 2 1:33.086 205.32km/h 14.816s
10. +3 +3 Michelini   Christos Bobolis4 + 1:32.729 56 2 1:33.136 205.18km/h 11.751s
11. -7 -7 Michelini   Michal Szopinski + 1:33.463 56 2 1:33.119 205.15km/h 16.962s
12. -4 -4 Bridgerock   Ville Pohjanen + 1:34.595 56 2 1:33.017 205.11km/h 17.038s
13. -7 -7 Bridgerock   Mateusz Oleś + 1:40.759 56 2 1:32.620 204.88km/h 15.414s
14. -9 -9 Hancock   Alexandru Diaconu + 1:56.885 56 4 1:32.383 204.27km/h 17.156s
15. +1 +1 Contimental   Alpo Kaakinen + 1:56.940 56 2 1:33.405 204.27km/h 17.428s
16. +18 +18 Contimental   Pedro Correia + 2:49.504 56 2 1:32.894 202.33km/h 18.992s
17. +7 +7 Yokomama   Frederico Neves1 + 3:07.741 55 3 1:33.941 201.66km/h 16.526s
18. +9 +9 Contimental   Róbert László1 + 3:37.207 55 2 1:34.656 200.59km/h 15.594s
19. +9 +9 Contimental   Manuel João + 3:53.659 55 2 1:33.272 200.00km/h 16.426s
20. -10 -10 Badyear   Juha Korhonen + 3:55.416 55 2 1:35.288 199.94km/h 20.203s
21. +4 +4 Contimental   Miel Soeterbroek + 3:58.498 55 2 1:34.744 199.83km/h 18.173s
22. -1 -1 Contimental   Radek Sus + 4:03.389 55 2 1:35.123 199.65km/h 17.487s
23. -3 -3 Contimental   Rafal Celejewski + 4:07.351 55 2 1:35.341 199.51km/h 19.750s
24. -2 -2 Contimental   Marek Hajnrych + 4:11.605 55 2 1:35.570 199.36km/h 16.348s
25. -2 -2 Badyear   Martin Bedoya + 4:31.028 55 3 1:34.747 198.67km/h 19.099s
26. +3 +3 Contimental   Krzysztof Malik + 4:38.683 54 2 1:35.973 198.40km/h 18.970s
27. +3 +3 Contimental   Łukasz Dudek + 4:39.073 54 2 1:35.947 198.39km/h 18.973s
28. +3 +3 Contimental   Mikołaj Przybylski + 4:52.568 54 2 1:36.133 197.91km/h 20.000s
29. +3 +3 Contimental   Tamás Végh + 5:23.858 54 2 1:36.614 196.82km/h 17.714s
30. +3 +3 Contimental   Martynas Bražėnas + 5:33.956 54 2 1:36.893 196.47km/h 17.357s
31. +5 +5 Yokomama   Diego Mahecha + 5:59.652 54 2 1:37.017 195.59km/h 20.511s
32. +6 +6 Pipirelli   Mateusz Zaborny + 6:08.158 54 2 1:37.673 195.30km/h 17.215s
33. +6 +6 Pipirelli   Lorenzo Bongi + 6:31.349 53 3 1:37.529 194.51km/h 17.636s
34. +1 +1 Contimental   Dominiek Van West + 6:41.800 53 2 1:37.769 194.15km/h 15.075s
35. +5 +5 Pipirelli   Nigel Smith + 7:09.914 53 3 1:37.860 193.21km/h 18.698s
36. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Sverri Johansen + 7:33.954 53 3 1:38.043 192.41km/h 17.358s
Nay class'fi'd
37. -11 -11 Bridgerock   Martin Britain Sail Ripp'd 14 0 1:36.854    -
38. -24 -24 Michelini   Pedro Nazaré Ship sunk at th' startin'! 0 0 -    -
39. -24 -24 Bridgerock   Rui Silva Ship sunk at th' startin'! 0 0 -    -
40. -23 -23 Michelini   Toni Söyrinki Ship sunk at th' startin'! 0 0 -    -