Boat race summ'ry (Course: Baku City | Challenge: 87 | Boat race: 17 | Squadron: Amateur - 26)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Pick anoth'r armada:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. +6 +6 Pipirelli   Kaspar Marcus Paukson 1h36:04.319 51 3 1:49.118 191.29km/h 22.012s
02. -1 -1 Pipirelli   Mirco Baldini + 1:02.960 51 3 1:50.559 189.23km/h 20.578s
03. +6 +6 Pipirelli   Jean Verano + 1:03.140 51 4 1:49.125 189.22km/h 21.606s
04. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Marcos Dutra + 1:05.105 51 4 1:49.399 189.16km/h 21.827s
05. -3 -3 Pipirelli   Alessandro Francia + 1:07.417 51 4 1:49.712 189.08km/h 20.778s
06. +9 +9 Pipirelli   Andres Palacio + 1:21.003 51 1 1:52.454 188.64km/h 25.337s
07. +11 +11 Pipirelli   Dóró Gábor + 1:21.466 51 2 1:51.563 188.63km/h 22.750s
08. -4 -4 Pipirelli   Sheri Bauers + 1:59.353 50 4 1:50.869 187.41km/h 22.308s
09. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Thomas Larsen + 2:06.357 50 3 1:51.804 187.19km/h 23.808s
10. +13 +13 Pipirelli   Mariusz Gapski + 2:07.104 50 2 1:50.179 187.17km/h 23.500s
11. +16 +16 Pipirelli   Monique Lacroix + 2:18.200 50 3 1:51.635 186.82km/h 21.096s
12. +2 +2 Pipirelli   Giovani Braga + 2:19.567 50 4 1:51.503 186.77km/h 22.180s
13. +6 +6 Pipirelli   Jarkko Kyngäs + 2:52.541 50 3 1:52.523 185.73km/h 23.856s
14. +11 +11 Pipirelli   Maciej Rabiński + 2:54.069 50 1 1:53.654 185.69km/h 34.091s
15. -12 -12 Pipirelli   Tom Bux + 3:01.358 50 5 1:49.693 185.46km/h 20.875s
16. Nay changin' ±0 Pipirelli   Diego Leon + 3:10.061 50 3 1:51.499 185.19km/h 21.173s
17. +12 +12 Pipirelli   Ünal Atasoy + 3:20.152 50 2 1:53.086 184.87km/h 25.587s
18. +16 +16 Pipirelli   Adrián Petrucci + 3:36.146 50 2 1:53.666 184.38km/h 26.630s
19. -6 -6 Pipirelli   Fernando Freitas + 3:47.611 49 3 1:52.515 184.03km/h 22.067s
20. -10 -10 Pipirelli   Alan Godoy + 3:54.790 49 1 1:52.589 183.81km/h 28.340s
21. +10 +10 Pipirelli   Ji Boo + 4:00.350 49 2 1:53.995 183.64km/h 23.021s
22. +8 +8 Pipirelli   Hunter Holbrook + 4:16.487 49 2 1:51.814 183.14km/h 22.736s
23. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Nicola Di Beri + 4:24.099 49 3 1:52.117 182.91km/h 21.356s
24. -7 -7 Pipirelli   Stephan Jacques + 4:28.780 49 6 1:51.425 182.77km/h 21.480s
25. -19 -19 Pipirelli   Fabio Lopez + 4:36.085 49 5 1:51.127 182.55km/h 22.173s
26. -6 -6 Pipirelli   Sylvain Herpierre + 4:53.414 49 4 1:52.036 182.03km/h 24.695s
27. -5 -5 Pipirelli   Samuel Mesiano + 5:09.260 49 3 1:53.119 181.55km/h 21.516s
28. -2 -2 Pipirelli   Dániel Hatházi + 5:23.218 49 3 1:53.123 181.14km/h 21.933s
29. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Frederick Vincent + 5:46.335 48 2 1:54.707 180.45km/h 21.377s
Nay class'fi'd
30. +2 +2 Pipirelli   David Arlindo Sobel Ship be brok'n 41 2 1:55.285    22.431s
31. -3 -3 Pipirelli   Davide Valenti Ship be brok'n 34 3 1:52.224    21.711s
32. -20 -20 Pipirelli   Richard Aizlewood Ship be brok'n 30 1 1:53.054    26.000s
33. -28 -28 Pipirelli   Scott Wood Ship be brok'n 30 2 1:51.656    20.856s
34. -13 -13 Pipirelli   Pavol Bencurik Ship be brok'n 22 2 1:52.235    21.717s