Boat race summ'ry (Course: Imola | Challenge: 90 | Boat race: 16 | Squadron: Elite)

Challenge:  Boat race:

Pick anoth'r armada:

Pos Pr'gress Sails Home port Captains' name Racin' time Loops Ports Best'st loop A'erage knots Best'st port time
01. Nay changin' ±0 Michelini   Bert Huylebroeck1 1h26:22.368 62 2 1:20.722 212.29km/h 14.583s
02. +1 +1 Michelini   Vladimir Valis + 16.243 62 1 1:20.534 211.63km/h 15.536s
03. +2 +2 Michelini   Bruno Caseiro + 19.151 62 1 1:20.955 211.51km/h 15.947s
04. +7 +7 Bridgerock   Paweł Zaburski + 20.405 62 1 1:20.392 211.46km/h 15.619s
05. +3 +3 Michelini   Kuba Szajbel + 32.746 62 1 1:20.995 210.96km/h 14.578s
06. Nay changin' ±0 Hancock   George Slater1 + 51.422 62 1 1:22.292 210.20km/h 15.630s
07. +2 +2 Michelini   Kristijan Mihovic + 1:02.687 62 1 1:22.472 209.75km/h 18.063s
08. +4 +4 Contimental   Mihail Morozov + 1:04.001 62 2 1:20.607 209.70km/h 16.194s
09. -7 -7 Michelini   Dominiek Van West + 1:10.895 62 1 1:22.882 209.42km/h 17.463s
10. +4 +4 Yokomama   Branislav Mihic + 1:11.123 62 1 1:22.325 209.42km/h 16.071s
11. +13 +13 Contimental   Dmitry Shevel + 1:17.673 62 1 1:22.214 209.15km/h 15.083s
12. +11 +11 Contimental   André de Carvalho + 1:18.788 62 1 1:22.356 209.11km/h 15.731s
13. +6 +6 Contimental   Simone Scarpa + 1:35.604 61 2 1:20.753 208.44km/h 17.346s
14. +3 +3 Yokomama   Jasper Coosemans1 + 1:38.691 61 1 1:23.244 208.32km/h 15.160s
15. +1 +1 Badyear   Ilya Vedenikov + 1:44.776 61 1 1:22.577 208.08km/h 18.330s
16. +4 +4 Badyear   Kamal Naoui + 1:44.908 61 1 1:23.086 208.08km/h 18.553s
17. -10 -10 Michelini   Artur Terezan + 1:45.222 61 2 1:22.105 208.06km/h 15.596s
18. -3 -3 Hancock   Tan S Lake + 1:49.155 61 1 1:23.133 207.91km/h 22.263s
19. -1 -1 Hancock   Rafal Celejewski + 1:51.375 61 1 1:23.497 207.82km/h 16.691s
20. -10 -10 Hancock   Lee Harding + 1:52.721 61 2 1:23.037 207.77km/h 16.169s
21. +4 +4 Badyear   Kai Wen Chew + 1:54.897 61 1 1:22.848 207.68km/h 16.535s
22. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Leandro Sereno7 + 2:20.698 61 2 1:23.514 206.68km/h 16.789s
23. -19 -19 Hancock   Andrea Squizzato1 + 2:25.240 61 1 1:24.125 206.50km/h 23.906s
24. -3 -3 Badyear   Rimantas Sagatas4 + 2:37.929 61 2 1:23.143 206.01km/h 13.851s
25. +6 +6 Contimental   Jenne Breugelmans + 2:42.159 61 2 1:23.306 205.85km/h 17.678s
26. +3 +3 Badyear   Sergio Fanelli + 2:52.674 60 1 1:24.322 205.44km/h 18.297s
27. Nay changin' ±0 Badyear   Wouter Teuwen + 3:08.836 60 1 1:24.510 204.83km/h 17.752s
28. +4 +4 Avonn   Mikael Brostrom + 3:48.570 60 1 1:25.472 203.32km/h 18.315s
29. +1 +1 Pipirelli   Ilia Lilov + 4:41.575 59 1 1:26.006 201.35km/h 18.800s
30. -4 -4 Pipirelli   Mark Webster + 4:50.208 59 1 1:26.182 201.03km/h 21.797s
31. +7 +7 Pipirelli   Ioannis Dimitroglou4 + 5:18.364 59 1 1:26.313 200.00km/h 22.923s
32. +4 +4 Pipirelli   Harsh Sheth + 5:50.200 58 1 1:26.342 198.85km/h 15.880s
33. -5 -5 Contimental   Igor Augusto + 6:06.957 58 2 1:26.154 198.25km/h 19.859s
34. -1 -1 Avonn   Luca Molendi + 6:27.605 58 2 1:27.130 197.52km/h 16.426s
35. +4 +4 Avonn   Raimonds Urtāns + 7:17.818 57 1 1:28.082 195.75km/h 17.114s
36. +1 +1 Badyear   Mika Pekkarinen + 7:19.750 57 2 1:27.152 195.68km/h 21.501s
37. -24 -24 Hancock   Pieterjan Staessen + 7:58.804 57 1 1:26.611 194.33km/h 25.294s
38. -3 -3 Contimental   Vinicio Souza + 8:17.923 57 3 1:27.077 193.68km/h 18.016s
39. +1 +1 Hancock   Brad Marshall1 + 9:10.870 56 4 1:26.874 191.89km/h 18.331s
40. -6 -6 Badyear   Terence Carneiro + 9:14.950 56 2 1:28.038 191.76km/h 20.350s