Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Master - 4)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Promoted 01. England  Craig Templeman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Belarus  Sergei Mitrahovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Poland  Kuba Szajbel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Undisclosed tyre sutler Poland  Adrian Skrobiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Russian Federation  Roman Ischenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Austria  Christoph Seifriedsberger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Sandro Benghi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Philippines  Rowie Halcon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Italy  Francesco Polleggioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Undisclosed tyre sutler Portugal  Bruno Caseiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Poland  Karol Opoka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Italy  Mirko Bertotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 14. Denmark  Jens Frostrup - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Lithuania  Mindaugas Kuodys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Germany  David Michler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Andrea Amich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Sweden  André Ahlberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Uruguay  Pablo Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Finland  Rei Frost - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Portugal  Nuno Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. France  Daniel Comalada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Undisclosed tyre sutler France  Matthieu Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Undisclosed tyre sutler Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Poland  Paweł Dudziński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Hungary  Miklós Gál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Australia  Martin Britain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Undisclosed tyre sutler England  Josh Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Undisclosed tyre sutler Greece  Ioannis Kalogirou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Italy  Davide Panella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Croatia  Damir Sen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Argentina  Alejandro Badino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Undisclosed tyre sutler Italy  Giovanni Orecchioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Kyrgyzstan  Dimitry Korotunenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Argentina  Pablo Ramirez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Poland  Nikola Brojak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Turkey  Ahmet Kirnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0