Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Master - 5)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Retained 01. Belgium  Dominiek Van West - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Undisclosed tyre sutler England  Chris Adnams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Martino Colombo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Italy  Gino Zernani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Undisclosed tyre sutler Poland  Ewelina Popis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Mexico  Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Denmark  Jens Frostrup - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Hungary  Krisztián Veinperl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Brazil  Pedro Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Portugal  Ricky Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. England  Geoff Atkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 12. Hungary  Róbert László2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Turkey  Turan Metin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Scotland  Christoph Schöning - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Undisclosed tyre sutler Poland  Konrad Świderski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Turkey  Abdullah Kasapoglu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Undisclosed tyre sutler Poland  Rafal Celejewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Lithuania  Evaldas Ruseckas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Undisclosed tyre sutler Hungary  Alon Malul - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. England  John Ibbotson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. England  Tim Villars - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Undisclosed tyre sutler Germany  Timo Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Undisclosed tyre sutler Indonesia  Bachtiar Mahardhika - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Undisclosed tyre sutler Bulgaria  Lychezar Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Estonia  Andreas Ramann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Italy  Andrea Cussigh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. France  Dominique Jean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Poland  Mariusz Malczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Brazil  Darthson Bonassoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Serbia  Predrag Marmut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Brazil  Matheus Senna Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Netherlands  Mikael Brostrom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. France  Jean-françois Charbinat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Undisclosed tyre sutler Poland  Arkadiusz Nicewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Russian Federation  Denis Titov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. France  Jérôme Duluard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0