Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Pro - 12)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Promoted 01. Turkey  Ali İhsan Umutlu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. England  Matthew Standen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Argentina  Natalia Perez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Avonn Hungary  Balázs Horváth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Portugal  Miguel Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Brazil  Mauricio Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Brazil  Paulo Fantin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Brazil  Marcos Deville - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Dunnolop Turkey  Yasin Yazici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. France  Michel Palie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Albania  Samoeni Albanalopolis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Brazil  Filipe Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Italy  Sonia Pavesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Hungary  Alon Malul - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Venezuela  Alberto Osio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Romania  Lucian Solomon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Belgium  Joul Wycho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Brazil  Daniel Batista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Chile  Jorge Jury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Marco Basilico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Venezuela  Angel Salas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Mexico  Jesus Jimenez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. United States  Greg Tierney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Austria  Stefan Leitgeb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Dunnolop Serbia  Zoran Korolija - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Dunnolop Mexico  Juan Carlos García Leyva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Hungary  Zoltán Kucora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Turkey  Ahmet Çevikalpli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Argentina  Daniel Solorza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Avonn Brazil  Paulo Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Poland  Monika Stasiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. England  Richard Carter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama Canada  Liam Delay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Argentina  Alan Otto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Argentina  Mario Martini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Italy  Simone Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Pipirelli Croatia  Damir Hictaler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Argentina  Ezequiel Palletti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Dunnolop Italy  Daniele Copponi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Poland  Patryk Siekierski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0