Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Pro - 13)

Pick anoth'r armada:

Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Retained 01. Yokomama  Zygmunt Ząb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02.  Andreas Ramann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03.  Piotr Wrona - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Carlos Vieira Jr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Bruce Vasconcelos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama  Gabriel Naya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama  Borut Krejacic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08.  Lee Harding - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Vladimir Viktorovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama  Ivan Panev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Glen Lockwood - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12.  Michael Monaco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Alessandro Casagrande - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Hervé Orsini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Krešo Brzović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Santo La Macchia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17.  Justin Lefere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama  Paulo Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19.  Jaime Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20.  Kristijan Brmalj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama  Sergio Riani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Robert Enright - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Contimental  Paul Brandt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Tomasz Trela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Paul Morak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Gilson Júnior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27.  Alejandro Badino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Szekely Lajos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29.  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30.  Gastón Paris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Gergely Ónodi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama  Jeff Dailey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Marco Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli  Alexandre Reis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama  Márton Martin Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Jarmo Sirkiä - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37.  Andrey Kozlov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Łukasz Kurt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama  Marco Cavazzoli N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama  Victor Fabiano N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0