Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Pro - 21)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Promoted 01. Brazil  Rodrigo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Poland  Paweł Marszutka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Poland  Krystian Siekierski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Dunnolop Australia  Sean Hillier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Bulgaria  Ivaylo Tanev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Italy  Federico De Marco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Ireland  Neil Mulvey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Contimental Brazil  Rafael Andre Da Rocha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Dunnolop Hungary  Zoltán Zsifkó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Spain  Juan Carlos Sánchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. England  Steven Rose - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Badyear Greece  Yiánnis Spirópoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Brazil  Fábio Brito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Argentina  Juan Carlos Caraballo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Estonia  Rauno Tammel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Dunnolop Ireland  David Heffernan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Italy  Marco Albertini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Hungary  Szilvia Gaál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Spain  Carlos Alberto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Brazil  Giovanni Mazzanati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama England  Robert Kearney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Belgium  Raphael De Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. United States  Erik Harken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama France  Philippe Peyroche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Dunnolop Lithuania  Evaldas Kurmis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Yokomama Brazil  Ayrton Pasquini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Dunnolop Hungary  Norbert Páldeák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Hungary  Erika Csomay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Brazil  Rodrigo Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Brazil  Bruno Da Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Dunnolop Hungary  Péter Kiss - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Czech Republic  Martina Kirakovjanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Pipirelli United States  Jav Draco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Avonn India  Ankush Gupta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Argentina  Ivan Szuszko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Contimental Mexico  Jesus Jimenez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Turkey  Kerem Arslanli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama England  Andy Pope - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Michael Monaco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Greece  Giannis Kiriakidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0