Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Pro - 21)

Pick anoth'r armada:

Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Promoted 01.  Szabó Márk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Henrique Hughes Paunero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama  Gergő Kárteszi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04.  Pedro Bezerra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05.  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06.  Markus Zrim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Csaba Jánossy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Andrey Hardin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Mariusz Budek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Luis Alberto Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama  Pablo Fernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12.  Nathan Skelly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Contimental  Pat Madigan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Andreas Kruebel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Samuli Seppänen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Peter Peyper - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop  Teemu Huotari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Zdravko Subakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Dunnolop  Emanuele Leoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama  Daniel Mason - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama  Manuel Muench - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Contimental  Manfred Madson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop  Daniel Ossmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Mario Badrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25.  Tamás Konrád - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama  Ivan Schegloa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama  Martynas Bražėnas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama  Francesco Cairola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Guido Simonetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama  András Bári - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32.  Dominik Karda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33.  Markus Stoessel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Neyko Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Badyear  Waldemir Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama  Marco Conti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37.  Taco Albers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Lyee Chong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39.  Dean Francis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40.  Emir Jusic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0