Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Pro - 5)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Promoted 01. Finland  Vesa Ritvanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Marcio Klaus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Hungary  Szabolcs Habóczki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Germany  Maik Hirschberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. England  Jamie Gainsford - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Poland  Maciej Młynek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Daniele Santilli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Slovakia  Ján Obuch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Latvia  Toms Polis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Rodrigo Frumento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Uruguay  Gonzalo Carrau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Argentina  Nestor Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Gideon Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Finland  Nikolas Turunen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Portugal  Nuno Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Belgium  Thomas Uvyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Finland  Jukka Häyhä - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Italy  Donatello Rabissoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Mauro Saccoccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Nauru  Lasker Reslak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. England  David Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Brazil  Bruno Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Ukraine  Paul Shirnin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama England  Chris Williams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Avonn Serbia  Mladen Stošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Germany  Michael Armbruster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Bosnia-Herzegovina  Emir Jusic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Joe Manifold - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Massimo D'amico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Greece  Dimitris Kalpoutzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Italy  Giovanni Romano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Portugal  Nuno Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. India  Don David - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Mexico  Victor Ramirez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Brazil  Daniel Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Russian Federation  Aleksandr Ŝerbakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. United States  Adam Harter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Italy  Giacomo James Devilman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Spain  Apatosaurio Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0