Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Pro - 6)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
±0 01. Dunnolop Romania  George Alexandru Beldescu 9 1 2 2 6 5 3 2 4 2 2 - - - - - - 68
±0 02. Dunnolop Portugal  Vitor Gonçalves Novo 13 2 4 3 4 4 4 1 1 7 1 - - - - - - 66
±0 03. Dunnolop England  Michael Evans 16 4 17 8 1 3 2 3 2 3 7 - - - - - - 52
±0 04. Contimental Bulgaria  Dimitar Bedachev 2 20 37 36 25 1 1 28 21 1 31 - - - - - - 38
±0 05. Avonn Australia  Mick Sheahan 19 15 1 1 10 16 22 9 15 17 3 - - - - - - 26
+1 06. Dunnolop Greece  Ivan Salfa 18 16 32 9 8 2 8 10 3 9 4 - - - - - - 21
-1 07. Badyear Turkey  Hakan Yildirim 3 11 6 5 15 27 20 4 22 35 21 - - - - - - 18
+1 08. Dunnolop France  Thierry Le Denmat 7 10 11 - 3 20 9 7 5 15 6 - - - - - - 17
-1 09. Contimental Netherlands  Eddy Verschuren 4 18 16 20 20 9 6 17 6 4 18 - - - - - - 16
±0 10. Dunnolop Greece  Yiánnis Spirópoulos 15 13 22 10 5 7 5 11 12 5 25 - - - - - - 14
+5 11. Avonn Canada  Bogdan Enache 22 8 8 7 9 11 21 5 18 23 5 - - - - - - 12
-1 12. Yokomama Lithuania  Julius Leščiauskas 5 12 9 6 12 6 7 12 19 22 28 - - - - - - 12
-1 13. Dunnolop Chile  Allan Teitelman 17 6 28 12 2 17 19 20 13 12 15 - - - - - - 11
-1 14. Contimental Italy  Luca Dal Sacco 1 19 30 29 33 19 29 31 24 20 37 - - - - - - 10
-1 15. Avonn Argentina  Daniel Bistman 37 35 5 4 32 37 36 33 36 32 35 - - - - - - 9
-1 16. Yokomama Argentina  Juan Carlos Caraballo 10 3 7 27 35 32 28 30 30 21 23 - - - - - - 8
±0 17. Dunnolop Belarus  Aleksey Sakhno 14 7 15 16 7 10 10 6 9 11 16 - - - - - - 7
±0 18. Badyear Brazil  Alexander Rowlands 28 29 3 11 29 29 30 27 29 27 11 - - - - - - 6
±0 19. Yokomama Germany  Martin Cook 8 5 26 34 24 12 18 25 8 10 - - - - - - - 6
±0 20. Yokomama England  Harry Chambers 6 14 24 15 18 14 23 16 11 6 20 - - - - - - 6
±0 21. Pipirelli Brazil  Roni Moura 29 30 27 28 38 21 13 29 7 8 14 - - - - - - 3
±0 22. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Jan Kubalek 26 28 10 17 14 8 14 13 28 14 24 - - - - - - 1
±0 23. Dunnolop Serbia  Ljubomir Zejnula 11 39 19 26 - 26 17 8 27 - 27 - - - - - - 1
+11 24. Avonn Brazil  Rodrigo Cioletti 31 25 36 30 21 22 34 34 20 28 8 - - - - - - 1
-1 25. Yokomama Israel  Tomer Tabakman 21 9 13 23 26 18 12 22 10 13 12 - - - - - - 0
+2 26. Avonn Czech Republic  Dalibor Harásek N 24 21 25 14 16 31 24 19 38 30 9 - - - - - - 0
-1 27. Yokomama England  Keith Whittaker 27 32 23 19 23 15 11 24 16 18 10 - - - - - - 0
-3 28. Dunnolop England  Sam Bell 12 17 21 24 11 13 15 15 14 19 26 - - - - - - 0
-2 29. Avonn Poland  Monika Stasiak 36 26 12 13 13 35 26 14 25 31 19 - - - - - - 0
±0 30. Dunnolop United States  John Henderson 23 22 31 25 22 23 32 18 17 16 13 - - - - - - 0
-2 31. Avonn Belgium  Stouf Mass 32 23 14 22 28 33 33 23 26 25 17 - - - - - - 0
-1 32. Contimental Netherlands  Erik Haasnoot 30 34 38 37 19 24 16 37 31 29 36 - - - - - - 0
-1 33. Avonn Germany  Tom Griessmann N 35 31 18 - 17 34 - 21 - - 32 - - - - - - 0
-1 34. Dunnolop Poland  Andrzej Siemaszkiewicz 25 27 29 18 27 25 27 26 23 24 29 - - - - - - 0
-1 35. Yokomama Argentina  Leonel Rey N 20 24 20 21 31 28 37 32 32 34 22 - - - - - - 0
±0 36. Yokomama Ireland  Eugene Olesoff 33 33 33 35 30 30 25 35 34 - 33 - - - - - - 0
±0 37. Pipirelli Italy  Matteo Bernardi 34 36 34 33 34 36 31 36 33 26 30 - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli England  Andrew Massey 39 37 39 31 37 39 38 38 37 36 38 - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Philippines  Jeaneer Jay Matalines 38 38 35 32 36 38 35 39 35 33 34 - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Spain  Víctor Diéguez Re - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0