Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Pro - 7)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Promoted 01. Brazil  Rafael Mantovani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Italy  Nicola Andriolli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Hungary  Zoltán Simon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Spain  Julio Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Argentina  Jorge Gallo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Lithuania  Remigijus Staskonis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Poland  Marcin Janda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Czech Republic  Martin Pospíšil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. France  Sam Ques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama Italy  Carmine Reggina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Italy  Luca Fois - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Avonn Argentina  Agustín Avalis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Netherlands  Frank Maasdijk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Lithuania  Rokas Pranskevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Lithuania  Valdemaras Stankevicius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Bulgaria  Ivo Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Argentina  Fernando Sosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Latvia  Dāvis Grundmanis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  Dani Skubs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Hungary  Zoltán Szabó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Hancock Czech Republic  Karel Poláček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Mariusz Palak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Francesco Cambi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Brazil  Reinaldo Beato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Túlio Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Fernando Bueno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Romania  Filip Cristian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Hungary  Tihamér Pál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Italy  Michele Baldaccini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Badyear United States  Darryl Kucmerowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Lithuania  Jonas Karalius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama China  Tianhao Chen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Avonn Latvia  Gints Eihmans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Brazil  Ayrton Pasquini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Spain  Juan Carlos Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Russian Federation  Andrew Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Fabrizio Novara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama England  David Mason - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama Croatia  Maja Tepeš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0