Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Rookie - 119)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Relegated 01. Pipirelli Canada  Mark Quinn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Germany  Chris Kratzenstein - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Romania  Adrian Simion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Brazil  Clebio Araujo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Nováček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Greece  Dimitris Stasin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 07. Pipirelli Brazil  Gabriel Versutti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Brazil  Pires Cardoso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli United States  David Nudder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Croatia  Matija Gjurčević - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Lukáš Koudelka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Argentina  Emma Frank - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli United States  Bobby Klimas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Brazil  Norton Martins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Argentina  Fernando González - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli England  Jonathan Bentley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Germany  Fabian Daub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Australia  Jerome Anderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Lithuania  Mindaugas Ordavičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Стритрачер Газунелли - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Canada  Myn Kell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli United States  Yeury Marte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Egypt  Sama Mohamed - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli England  Tony Oldcorn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Romania  Marius Tecan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli England  Matthew Thompson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Alexander Akutov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Estonia  Dani Piho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0