Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Rookie - 44)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Relegated 01. Pipirelli Serbia  Dragan Jovanovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli England  Bryan Shrubb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli United States  Stephen Signorelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Portugal  Luis Padilha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 05. Pipirelli Argentina  Jorge Alberto Lobato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Hungary  Bence Fiál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Ukraine  Petro Yavor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Italy  Francesco Doni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli United States  Jaelan Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Italy  Marzia Deblasio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Argentina  Nicasio Arévalo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Poland  Tomasz Wojtas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli England  Clive Mee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli England  Harry Robinson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Romania  Tornerro Arthur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Romania  Marius Ion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli England  Jimmy Friedrich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Brazil  Victor Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Edward Johnson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Argentina  Valentino Lorenzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Cape Verde  Wilson Nhafe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Brazil  Flavio Tiane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Hungary  Péter Irimiás - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Slovakia  Roman Vyhnálik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Ukraine  Senya Isaev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli South Africa  Sandisile Gqweta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Pipirelli Italy  Carlo Anassese - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Pipirelli Brazil  José Junior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Portugal  Édi Lubrano N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0