Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Rookie - 54)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Relegated 01. Pipirelli United States  Daniel Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 02. Pipirelli Greece  Sotiris Bampinas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Portugal  Rui Tazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Australia  Adam Dettloff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Colombia  Carlos Pena - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli India  Rahul Gupta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli India  Nishant Dere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli United States  Ginger Samson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Romania  Eugen Arnold - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli France  David Chlodny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli France  Killian Casaert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Germany  James Jim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Australia  Judd Mccartney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Denmark  Zouhair Ouhni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli United States  Anthony Araujo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Brazil  Matheus Dorneles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Slovakia  Mato Kuzel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Netherlands  Gustin Middel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Netherlands  Addy van der Stam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Spain  Rvb Vb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Mexico  Raul Enrique De La Mora Alarcon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Canada  Eric Wu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Pipirelli Italy  Giuseppe Lombardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Brazil  Fernando Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli England  Andy Arland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Hungary  Edward Énekes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Lithuania  Artūras Navickas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Portugal  Jose Filipe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Hungary  Bálint Énekes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Pipirelli Germany  Jonas Weber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Germany  Ian Van Kaarst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0