Voyage Rankin's (Squadron: Rookie - 82)

Pick anoth'r armada:

No quarter! Show race results:              
  # Oars Homeport Captain's name 1234567891011121314151617Prizes
Retained 01. Pipirelli Brazil  Leandro Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Belgium  Jarno Van Audenhoven - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Portugal  Alexandre Félix - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 04. Pipirelli Portugal  Fábio Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli United States  Autumn Leigh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 06. Pipirelli Netherlands  Joris Arkeste - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 07. Pipirelli Gabon  Djaze Ulrich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Portugal  Tony Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Philippines  Gabriel Francisco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Austria  Stefan Scheunert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Sweden  Pontus Koskelainen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Poland  Marek Leszczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Spain  Pablo Gomez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Greece  Panagiotis Gouzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli England  Samiul Islam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Romania  Mike Mikey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli United States  Ander Gutierrez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli England  Jack Kaplan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Argentina  Leonardo Amor Amieva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Germany  Frank Wienecke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Portugal  Paulo Fortes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Pipirelli Brazil  Alex Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Svetlin Andreev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Jarda Blazek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Hungary  Csaba Csarankó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Hungary  János Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Uruguay  Nicolas Curbelo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Andrey Korneev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0