Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Achievement statistics
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

Rankin's 'f challenge were one big boat race

Select class:

 
This Sheet [12 3 ... 103 104 105 » Jump t' new sheet:
# Sail wear'd Captains' name Homeport Squadron Challenge tot'l time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Bridgerock Bert Huylebroeck1 Elite 17:56:30.434s
2. Bridgerock Roland Postle10 Elite + 0:04:17.118s
3. Bridgerock Peter Both Elite + 0:07:11.188s
4. Hancock Lorenzo Di Buono Elite + 0:15:20.985s
5. Contimental Róbert László2 Elite + 0:16:07.005s
6. Hancock Jean-marc Boissinot Elite + 0:18:11.829s
7. Badyear Diogo Abdalla Elite + 0:18:56.148s
8. Hancock Lee Harding Elite + 0:19:28.817s
9. Hancock Dominiek Van West Elite + 0:20:06.764s
10. Badyear Fabio Corio Elite + 0:21:19.166s
11. Contimental Nigel Smith Elite + 0:21:37.487s
12. Badyear Antonio Gattulli Master - 2 + 0:22:48.288s
13. Hancock Toni Söyrinki Elite + 0:23:20.377s
14. Hancock Atis Praudiņš Elite + 0:23:30.447s
15. Contimental Tan S Lake Elite + 0:24:22.272s
16. Badyear Yassine Ben Rajeb Elite + 0:25:37.503s
17. Hancock Daniele Bontempo Elite + 0:26:16.446s
18. Bridgerock Eric Berger Master - 5 + 0:28:23.921s
19. Badyear Rimantas Sagatas4 Master - 2 + 0:28:48.286s
20. Badyear Matt Parker Master - 5 + 0:29:20.518s
21. Michelini Wes Richard Master - 1 + 0:29:25.599s
22. Hancock Harsh Sheth Elite + 0:30:03.963s
23. Hancock Guilherme Oliveira Elite + 0:30:10.661s
24. Dunnolop Simone Scarpa Master - 2 + 0:30:29.889s
25. Contimental Leandro Sereno7 Elite + 0:31:27.412s
26. Badyear Josh Clark Master - 2 + 0:31:42.845s
27. Badyear Benson Bell Master - 3 + 0:31:45.404s
28. Badyear Stephen Cudmore Master - 3 + 0:31:54.391s
29. Dunnolop Paweł Zaburski Master - 3 + 0:32:29.115s
30. Badyear Max Goodman Master - 1 + 0:32:43.540s
31. Badyear Daniel Woodhouse Master - 1 + 0:33:20.387s
32. Badyear Mael Pallot Master - 4 + 0:34:10.012s
33. Badyear Ross Proud Master - 4 + 0:34:57.132s
34. Michelini Olivier Portal Master - 2 + 0:36:34.500s
35. Yokomama Kuba Szajbel Master - 5 + 0:37:01.265s
36. Avonn Kristjan Raamann Master - 4 + 0:37:36.277s
37. Pipirelli Gustavo Bellotto Elite + 0:37:36.559s
38. Yokomama Paul Williams Master - 2 + 0:37:54.755s
39. Dunnolop Kristijan Mihovic Master - 5 + 0:38:20.805s
40. Badyear Aigars Vitolins Master - 1 + 0:38:30.915s
41. Badyear Mikael Brostrom Master - 3 + 0:39:11.434s
42. Dunnolop Mariusz Malczuk Master - 5 + 0:39:36.386s
43. Yokomama Joachim Vaes Master - 5 + 0:39:58.484s
44. Yokomama André de Carvalho Elite + 0:40:02.335s
45. Hancock Martin Britain Master - 3 + 0:40:02.798s
46. Dunnolop Francesco Finazzi Master - 4 + 0:40:19.701s
47. Dunnolop Kaur Sirel Master - 4 + 0:40:19.960s
48. Badyear Carl Keating Master - 3 + 0:40:56.473s
49. Contimental Florin Ceapa Elite + 0:41:12.016s
50. Dunnolop Adam Pilo Master - 2 + 0:41:50.037s
51. Badyear Dejan Makor Master - 3 + 0:41:58.490s
52. Dunnolop Chris Shaw Master - 5 + 0:42:21.561s
53. Badyear Franciscus Van Essche Master - 4 + 0:42:33.852s
54. Badyear Stéphane Rombaux Master - 2 + 0:42:40.265s
55. Badyear Dmitry Serebryakov Pro - 16 + 0:42:51.914s
56. Dunnolop Mato Nikić Master - 2 + 0:43:04.407s
57. Yokomama Sandro Benghi Master - 3 + 0:43:09.553s
58. Badyear José Abi Jaudi Master - 4 + 0:43:11.504s
59. Badyear Emmanuel Manfre Pro - 16 + 0:43:14.270s
60. Badyear Marvin Mackenberg Master - 1 + 0:43:23.519s
61. Contimental Andres Duffey Elite + 0:43:23.780s
62. Yokomama Raffaele Piarulli Master - 3 + 0:43:24.432s
63. Yokomama Pablo Fernandez1 Master - 2 + 0:43:32.837s
64. Contimental Raul Souza Master - 1 + 0:43:42.852s
65. Contimental Tony Cullen Elite + 0:43:55.682s
66. Yokomama Kai Wen Chew Master - 3 + 0:44:13.603s
67. Badyear Leonardo Franco Master - 1 + 0:44:26.759s
68. Dunnolop Fabio Zambetta Master - 5 + 0:44:36.078s
69. Badyear Filippo Gino Master - 1 + 0:44:46.906s
70. Michelini Ivan Anđelić Master - 3 + 0:45:04.553s
71. Dunnolop Alexandru Cristescu Master - 2 + 0:45:08.160s
72. Yokomama David Evans Master - 5 + 0:45:14.830s
73. Dunnolop Luis Quintino Ferreira Master - 5 + 0:45:16.584s
74. Yokomama Montes Dimemola Master - 2 + 0:45:25.322s
75. Yokomama Branislav Mihić Master - 5 + 0:45:35.245s
76. Badyear Fabien Massard Master - 4 + 0:45:43.930s
77. Badyear Pierre Leroy Master - 3 + 0:45:44.511s
78. Badyear Daniel Comalada Pro - 12 + 0:45:46.685s
79. Badyear Goran Vukovic Master - 2 + 0:45:52.859s
80. Yokomama Maciej Zaleski Pro - 14 + 0:45:59.896s
81. Badyear Jesús Torres Master - 4 + 0:46:09.775s
82. Dunnolop David Michler Master - 4 + 0:46:15.446s
83. Yokomama Renato Ribeiro Master - 1 + 0:46:15.839s
84. Dunnolop Bernard Bontjer Master - 4 + 0:46:17.093s
85. Badyear Dmitry Smirnov Pro - 8 + 0:46:29.116s
86. Badyear Mihail Golovanov Pro - 4 + 0:46:32.629s
87. Contimental Rogerio Mandler Master - 1 + 0:46:52.288s
88. Dunnolop David Vidović Master - 5 + 0:47:11.051s
89. Badyear Máximo Dolz Master - 3 + 0:47:13.963s
90. Badyear Miguel Rosso Master - 1 + 0:47:29.798s
91. Dunnolop Tomasz Kaminski Pro - 11 + 0:47:35.271s
92. Yokomama Xavier Porta Master - 1 + 0:47:43.835s
93. Badyear Arkadiy Shemyakin Pro - 15 + 0:47:57.662s
94. Badyear André Terezan Master - 4 + 0:48:01.736s
95. Dunnolop Joscha Büllesbach Master - 2 + 0:48:16.747s
96. Avonn Luca Molendi Master - 4 + 0:48:21.459s
97. Badyear Luke Frost Master - 2 + 0:48:33.003s
98. Yokomama Guilherme Franco Master - 4 + 0:49:06.276s
99. Dunnolop Carlos Esparza Master - 4 + 0:49:07.654s
100. Badyear Chris Adnams Master - 3 + 0:49:11.910s
This Sheet [12 3 ... 103 104 105 » Jump t' new sheet: