Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Achievement statistics
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

All time best qualifying laps on Irungattukottai (India)

Select class:
 
This Sheet [12 3 ... 552 553 554 » Jump t' new sheet:
# Homeport Captains' name Squadron Loop Time Gap Voyage #, Boat race # Wha' day
1. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:17.808s + 0.000s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
2. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:18.238s + 0.430s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
3. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:18.340s + 0.532s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
4. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:18.372s + 0.564s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
5. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:18.449s + 0.641s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
6. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:18.468s + 0.660s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
7. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:18.577s + 0.769s Challenge 26, Boat Race 6 Jul 15, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
8. Dmitriy Kosev Elite 1:18.609s + 0.801s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
9. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:18.636s + 0.828s Challenge 49, Boat Race 9 Sep 25, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
10. Yug Desai1 Elite 1:18.663s + 0.855s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
11. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:18.674s + 0.866s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
12. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:18.710s + 0.902s Challenge 51, Boat Race 2 Jan 8, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
13. Guy Smets Elite 1:18.725s + 0.917s Challenge 62, Boat Race 12 Jan 9, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
14. Andreas Weilemann Elite 1:18.736s + 0.928s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
15. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:18.758s + 0.950s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
16. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:18.764s + 0.956s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
17. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:18.766s + 0.958s Challenge 39, Boat Race 13 Dec 27, 2013 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
18. Sion Francis Elite 1:18.802s + 0.994s Challenge 39, Boat Race 13 Dec 27, 2013 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
19. Roland Postle7 Elite 1:18.823s + 1.015s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
20. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:18.833s + 1.025s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
21. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:18.860s + 1.052s Challenge 42, Boat Race 17 Aug 1, 2014 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
22. Marek Marchewka Elite 1:18.866s + 1.058s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
23. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:18.867s + 1.059s Challenge 39, Boat Race 13 Dec 27, 2013 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
24. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:18.904s + 1.096s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
25. Danny Bayliss Elite 1:18.908s + 1.100s Challenge 53, Boat Race 12 Jun 21, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
26. Andrej Borsuk Elite 1:18.939s + 1.131s Challenge 49, Boat Race 9 Sep 25, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
27. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:18.960s + 1.152s Challenge 42, Boat Race 17 Aug 1, 2014 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
28. Ajinkya Gokhale Elite 1:18.960s + 1.152s Challenge 49, Boat Race 9 Sep 25, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
29. Florencia Caro Elite 1:18.970s + 1.162s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
30. Kaur Kuus Elite 1:19.009s + 1.201s Challenge 53, Boat Race 12 Jun 21, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
31. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:19.011s + 1.203s Challenge 42, Boat Race 17 Aug 1, 2014 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
32. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:19.017s + 1.209s Challenge 19, Boat Race 16 May 4, 2010 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
33. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:19.022s + 1.214s Challenge 62, Boat Race 12 Jan 9, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
34. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:19.042s + 1.234s Challenge 51, Boat Race 2 Jan 8, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
35. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:19.043s + 1.235s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
36. Atis Praudins Elite 1:19.062s + 1.254s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
37. Apostolis Goutzos Master - 5 1:19.092s + 1.284s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
38. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:19.095s + 1.287s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
39. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:19.106s + 1.298s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
40. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:19.124s + 1.316s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
41. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:19.129s + 1.321s Challenge 26, Boat Race 6 Jul 15, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
42. Sergey Sergeev Elite 1:19.151s + 1.343s Challenge 46, Boat Race 16 Apr 14, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
43. Alexey Domarev Elite 1:19.152s + 1.344s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
44. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:19.192s + 1.384s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
45. Dmitry Shevel Master - 2 1:19.194s + 1.386s Challenge 49, Boat Race 9 Sep 25, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
46. Veres Tamás Elite 1:19.202s + 1.394s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
47. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:19.206s + 1.398s Challenge 62, Boat Race 12 Jan 9, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
48. Jan Zaluski Elite 1:19.235s + 1.427s Challenge 19, Boat Race 16 May 4, 2010 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
49. Róbert László2 Elite 1:19.258s + 1.450s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
50. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:19.280s + 1.472s Challenge 46, Boat Race 16 Apr 14, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
51. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:19.301s + 1.493s Challenge 53, Boat Race 12 Jun 21, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
52. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:19.304s + 1.496s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
53. Laila Britāle Elite 1:19.308s + 1.500s Challenge 26, Boat Race 6 Jul 15, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
54. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:19.312s + 1.504s Challenge 22, Boat Race 6 Oct 19, 2010 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
55. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:19.321s + 1.513s Challenge 53, Boat Race 12 Jun 21, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
56. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:19.327s + 1.519s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
57. Pablo Fernandez Master - 5 1:19.346s + 1.538s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
58. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:19.361s + 1.553s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
59. Mikołaj Przybylski Elite 1:19.402s + 1.594s Challenge 49, Boat Race 9 Sep 25, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
60. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:19.427s + 1.619s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
61. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:19.436s + 1.628s Challenge 56, Boat Race 15 Jan 6, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
62. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:19.438s + 1.630s Challenge 28, Boat Race 4 Nov 18, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
63. Denis Grahov Elite 1:19.460s + 1.652s Challenge 26, Boat Race 6 Jul 15, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
64. Gergő Csernátoni Elite 1:19.474s + 1.666s Challenge 62, Boat Race 12 Jan 9, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
65. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:19.479s + 1.671s Challenge 39, Boat Race 13 Dec 27, 2013 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
66. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:19.525s + 1.717s Challenge 53, Boat Race 12 Jun 21, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
67. Alexander Kunze Elite 1:19.526s + 1.718s Challenge 46, Boat Race 16 Apr 14, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
68. Oancea Florin-ilie Master - 2 1:19.534s + 1.726s Challenge 49, Boat Race 9 Sep 25, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
69. Marek Popławski Elite 1:19.554s + 1.746s Challenge 39, Boat Race 13 Dec 27, 2013 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
70. Yuriy Timchenko Elite 1:19.557s + 1.749s Challenge 51, Boat Race 2 Jan 8, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
71. Alek Smiatacz Elite 1:19.559s + 1.751s Challenge 26, Boat Race 6 Jul 15, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
72. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:19.584s + 1.776s Challenge 19, Boat Race 16 May 4, 2010 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
73. Mattias Svensson Elite 1:19.590s + 1.782s Challenge 49, Boat Race 9 Sep 25, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
74. Damian Zglinicki Elite 1:19.619s + 1.811s Challenge 49, Boat Race 9 Sep 25, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
75. Niklas Sörén Elite 1:19.621s + 1.813s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
76. Branislav Hrnjak Master - 3 1:19.639s + 1.831s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
77. Joss Giraud Master - 4 1:19.647s + 1.839s Challenge 67, Boat Race 12 Nov 20, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
78. Jimmy De Roy Elite 1:19.660s + 1.852s Challenge 28, Boat Race 4 Nov 18, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
79. Robin Goodey Elite 1:19.665s + 1.857s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
80. Mark Webster Master - 4 1:19.674s + 1.866s Challenge 29, Boat Race 14 Feb 28, 2012 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
81. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:19.683s + 1.875s Challenge 67, Boat Race 12 Nov 20, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
82. Ahmet Sonverdi Master - 3 1:19.684s + 1.876s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
83. Radek Sus Master - 3 1:19.710s + 1.902s Challenge 62, Boat Race 12 Jan 9, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
84. Mika Pekkarinen Elite 1:19.726s + 1.918s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
85. Sam Tipple Master - 1 1:19.727s + 1.919s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
86. Nico Zou Elite 1:19.730s + 1.922s Challenge 28, Boat Race 4 Nov 18, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
87. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:19.732s + 1.924s Challenge 56, Boat Race 15 Jan 6, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
88. Ivan Kudreshov Master - 2 1:19.740s + 1.932s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
89. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:19.748s + 1.940s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
90. Geoff Atkin Master - 4 1:19.756s + 1.948s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
91. Martin Seppam Elite 1:19.759s + 1.951s Challenge 49, Boat Race 9 Sep 25, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
92. Rodrigo Velasco Master - 1 1:19.761s + 1.953s Challenge 59, Boat Race 10 Jun 27, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
93. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:19.766s + 1.958s Challenge 22, Boat Race 6 Oct 19, 2010 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
94. Dmitriy Krautsou Elite 1:19.779s + 1.971s Challenge 26, Boat Race 6 Jul 15, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
95. Bert Huylebroeck Master - 5 1:19.780s + 1.972s Challenge 70, Boat Race 16 Jun 18, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
96. Pedro Nazaré Elite 1:19.786s + 1.978s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
97. Jani Syrjäläinen Elite 1:19.789s + 1.981s Challenge 26, Boat Race 6 Jul 15, 2011 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
98. Maja Soren Elite 1:19.794s + 1.986s Challenge 46, Boat Race 16 Apr 14, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
99. Vladimir Petrov Master - 5 1:19.809s + 2.001s Challenge 65, Boat Race 17 Aug 3, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
100. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:19.811s + 2.003s Challenge 62, Boat Race 12 Jan 9, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
This Sheet [12 3 ... 552 553 554 » Jump t' new sheet: