Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Achievement statistics
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

All time best race laps on Imola (San Marino)

 
This Sheet [12 3 ... 1317 1318 1319 » Jump t' new sheet:
# Homeport Captains' name (Squadron) Loop Time Gap Voyage #, Boat race # Squadron Wha' day
1. Jasper Coosemans1 (E) 1:20.000s + 0.000s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
2. Paweł Zaburski (M3) 1:20.392s + 0.392s Challenge 90, Boat Race 16 Elite Dec 13, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
3. Vladimir Valis (A55) 1:20.534s + 0.534s Challenge 90, Boat Race 16 Elite Dec 13, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
4. Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) 1:20.542s + 0.542s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
5. Wouter Teuwen3 (E) 1:20.586s + 0.586s Challenge 93, Boat Race 7 Elite May 19, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
6. Mihail Morozov (A30) 1:20.607s + 0.607s Challenge 90, Boat Race 16 Elite Dec 13, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
7. Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) 1:20.722s + 0.722s Challenge 90, Boat Race 16 Elite Dec 13, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
8. Yug Desai3 (Ret) 1:20.740s + 0.740s Challenge 81, Boat Race 7 Elite Apr 16, 2021 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
9. Simone Scarpa (M2) 1:20.753s + 0.753s Challenge 90, Boat Race 16 Elite Dec 13, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
10. Alexei Malkin (P24) 1:20.806s + 0.806s Challenge 93, Boat Race 7 Elite May 19, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
11. Aigars Vitolins (M1) 1:20.846s + 0.846s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
12. Mauro Schumacher (A16) 1:20.899s + 0.899s Challenge 93, Boat Race 7 Elite May 19, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
13. Roland Postle10 (E) 1:20.926s + 0.926s Challenge 81, Boat Race 7 Elite Apr 16, 2021 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
14. Bruno Caseiro1 (M4) 1:20.955s + 0.955s Challenge 90, Boat Race 16 Elite Dec 13, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
15. Kuba Szajbel (M5) 1:20.995s + 0.995s Challenge 90, Boat Race 16 Elite Dec 13, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
16. Tomek Kiełpiński (Ret) 1:21.028s + 1.028s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 Elite May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
17. Raimonds Urtāns (M1) 1:21.047s + 1.047s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
18. Rafal Celejewski (A48) 1:21.081s + 1.081s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Elite Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
19. Jan Pavlicek2 (Ret) 1:21.098s + 1.098s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 Elite May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
20. Brad Marshall1 (A29) 1:21.123s + 1.123s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
21. Alessandro Casagrande (A9) 1:21.135s + 1.135s Challenge 81, Boat Race 7 Elite Apr 16, 2021 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
22. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) 1:21.135s + 1.135s Challenge 53, Boat Race 4 Elite May 24, 2016 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
23. Róbert László2 (E) 1:21.152s + 1.152s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 Elite May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
24. Antonio Gattulli (M2) 1:21.348s + 1.348s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
25. George Slater4 (Ret) 1:21.363s + 1.363s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Elite Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
26. Ilya Vedenikov (P20) 1:21.487s + 1.487s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Elite Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
27. Manuel João (Ret) 1:21.517s + 1.517s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Elite Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
28. Jens Frøstrup (P16) 1:21.540s + 1.540s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 Elite May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
29. Gustavo Bellotto (E) 1:21.542s + 1.542s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Elite Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
30. György Székely (E) 1:21.543s + 1.543s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Elite Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
31. Rogerio Mandler (M1) 1:21.551s + 1.551s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Elite Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
32. Ľubomír Štec (Ret) 1:21.558s + 1.558s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Elite Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
33. Atis Praudiņš (E) 1:21.588s + 1.588s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Elite Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
34. Radek Sus (Ret) 1:21.693s + 1.693s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Elite Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
35. Dominiek Van West (E) 1:21.745s + 1.745s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
36. Mindaugas Bauža (P24) 1:21.760s + 1.760s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 Elite May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
37. Hauke Johannsen (Ret) 1:21.819s + 1.819s Challenge 70, Boat Race 10 Elite May 28, 2019 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
38. Łukasz Dudek1 (Ret) 1:21.871s + 1.871s Challenge 66, Boat Race 4 Elite Aug 21, 2018 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
39. André de Carvalho (E) 1:21.888s + 1.888s Challenge 93, Boat Race 7 Elite May 19, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
40. Max Watson (Ret) 1:21.903s + 1.903s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
41. Lorenzo Di Buono (E) 1:21.903s + 1.903s Challenge 93, Boat Race 7 Elite May 19, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
42. Vladimir Islentiev2 (M4) 1:21.907s + 1.907s Challenge 62, Boat Race 3 Elite Dec 8, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
43. Aleksandr Gerassimtsik (Ret) 1:21.920s + 1.920s Challenge 93, Boat Race 7 Master - 2 May 19, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
44. Carlos Esparza (M4) 1:21.932s + 1.932s Challenge 73, Boat Race 17 Elite Jan 3, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
45. Sandro Benghi (M3) 1:21.936s + 1.936s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
46. Leandro Sereno7 (E) 1:21.944s + 1.944s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
47. Joachim Rang2 (Ret) 1:21.964s + 1.964s Challenge 81, Boat Race 7 Elite Apr 16, 2021 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
48. Toni Söyrinki (E) 1:21.977s + 1.977s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Elite Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
49. Ania Piekarska (P11) 1:21.993s + 1.993s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Elite Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
50. Frederik Broux (A36) 1:21.997s + 1.997s Challenge 87, Boat Race 3 Master - 3 Apr 22, 2022 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
This Sheet [12 3 ... 1317 1318 1319 » Jump t' new sheet: