Numb'rs 'n lies
All time best race laps on Hockenheim (Germany)
# | Homeport | Captains' name (Squadron) | Loop Time | Gap | Voyage #, Boat race # | Squadron | Wha' day | |
1. | Zdenek Hladik3 (Ret) | 1:19.883s | + 0.000s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
2. | Diogo Abdalla (E) | 1:20.208s | + 0.325s | Challenge 96, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Dec 12, 2023 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
3. | Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) | 1:20.340s | + 0.457s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
4. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:20.359s | + 0.476s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
5. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:20.364s | + 0.481s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
6. | Alexey Manukalov (Ret) | 1:20.485s | + 0.602s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
7. | Krasimir Nanchev (Ret) | 1:20.573s | + 0.690s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
8. | Paulo Pinto1 (M1) | 1:20.678s | + 0.795s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
9. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:20.971s | + 1.088s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
10. | Andrian Naidenov (M5) | 1:21.007s | + 1.124s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
11. | Mindaugas Sarocka (Ret) | 1:21.027s | + 1.144s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
12. | Jan Pavlicek2 (Ret) | 1:21.074s | + 1.191s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
13. | Joao Barbosa (Ret) | 1:21.160s | + 1.277s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
14. | Mikołaj Przybylski (Ret) | 1:21.340s | + 1.457s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
15. | Ajinkya Gokhale (Ret) | 1:21.364s | + 1.481s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
16. | Róbert László2 (E) | 1:21.391s | + 1.508s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
17. | Mario Lorenz (Ret) | 1:21.397s | + 1.514s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
18. | Ricardo Vidal (P24) | 1:21.409s | + 1.526s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
19. | Eric Bolder (A4) | 1:21.532s | + 1.649s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
20. | Dominiek Van West (E) | 1:21.581s | + 1.698s | Challenge 96, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Dec 12, 2023 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
21. | Michael Novikov (P22) | 1:21.641s | + 1.758s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
22. | Frederico Neves1 (Ret) | 1:21.682s | + 1.799s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
23. | Victor Chernyshev (P23) | 1:21.792s | + 1.909s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
24. | Atis Praudiņš (E) | 1:21.799s | + 1.916s | Challenge 96, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Dec 12, 2023 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
25. | Apostolis Goutzos (P3) | 1:21.830s | + 1.947s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
26. | Michael Monaco (A16) | 1:21.859s | + 1.976s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
27. | Rodrigo Velasco (Ret) | 1:21.869s | + 1.986s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
28. | Maxim Egorov (Ret) | 1:21.944s | + 2.061s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 4 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
29. | Antonio Cerqueira (P7) | 1:21.960s | + 2.077s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
30. | Choves Correa (Ret) | 1:21.973s | + 2.090s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
31. | Daniel Nikolov (Ret) | 1:22.036s | + 2.153s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
32. | Joaquín Quintana (A48) | 1:22.043s | + 2.160s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
33. | Vlad Nesterchuk (Ret) | 1:22.059s | + 2.176s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 4 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
34. | Jani Syrjäläinen (Ret) | 1:22.096s | + 2.213s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
35. | André Terezan (M4) | 1:22.104s | + 2.221s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
36. | Evgeny Gibkov (Ret) | 1:22.110s | + 2.227s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
37. | José Abi Jaudi (M4) | 1:22.123s | + 2.240s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
38. | Theo Panag (Ret) | 1:22.130s | + 2.247s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
39. | Andrej Borsuk (Ret) | 1:22.130s | + 2.247s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
40. | Gediminas Sarocka (Ret) | 1:22.160s | + 2.277s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
41. | Pedro Almeida (Ret) | 1:22.170s | + 2.287s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
42. | Luis Quintino Ferreira (M5) | 1:22.177s | + 2.294s | Challenge 96, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Dec 12, 2023 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
43. | Carlo Merli (Ret) | 1:22.203s | + 2.320s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
44. | Ivan Kudreshov (A39) | 1:22.212s | + 2.329s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
45. | Michal Szopinski (A7) | 1:22.228s | + 2.345s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
46. | Mihail Morozov (A30) | 1:22.230s | + 2.347s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
47. | Jukka Sireni2 (Ret) | 1:22.238s | + 2.355s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
48. | Márcio Portuga (P19) | 1:22.273s | + 2.390s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
49. | Tiago Meireles (Ret) | 1:22.285s | + 2.402s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
50. | György Székely (E) | 1:22.306s | + 2.423s | Challenge 83, Boat Race 8 | Elite | Aug 24, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
51. | Martin Seppam (Ret) | 1:22.341s | + 2.458s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
52. | Theodosis Vogiatzis (P10) | 1:22.341s | + 2.458s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
53. | Svetlio Nikolov (Ret) | 1:22.395s | + 2.512s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
54. | Michel Vandecastelle (P10) | 1:22.435s | + 2.552s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
55. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:22.438s | + 2.555s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 4 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
56. | Kovacs Andras (Ret) | 1:22.439s | + 2.556s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 15 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
57. | Aleksej Sutkin (P13) | 1:22.441s | + 2.558s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
58. | Pedro Mata (Ret) | 1:22.492s | + 2.609s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
59. | Bráulio Monteiro (Ret) | 1:22.497s | + 2.614s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
60. | Rogério Araken (Ret) | 1:22.499s | + 2.616s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 4 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
61. | Tomas Kling (Ret) | 1:22.515s | + 2.632s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 10 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
62. | Simone Tartaglia (Ret) | 1:22.523s | + 2.640s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
63. | Nicholas Tsagarakis (P15) | 1:22.527s | + 2.644s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
64. | Slobodan Pilipović (Ret) | 1:22.531s | + 2.648s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 14 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
65. | Ilya Medvedev (Ret) | 1:22.541s | + 2.658s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
66. | Mihail Mihaylov (Ret) | 1:22.542s | + 2.659s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 14 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
67. | Alexei Malkin (P24) | 1:22.544s | + 2.661s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
68. | Maurizio Siracusa (E) | 1:22.595s | + 2.712s | Challenge 96, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Dec 12, 2023 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
69. | Stefan Farkas (Ret) | 1:22.605s | + 2.722s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
70. | Niels Wolters (R64) | 1:22.609s | + 2.726s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 4 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
71. | Dmitry Shevel (A28) | 1:22.610s | + 2.727s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
72. | Martynas Atkočius (Ret) | 1:22.613s | + 2.730s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
73. | Aleksey Kondratenko (P20) | 1:22.623s | + 2.740s | Challenge 96, Boat Race 12 | Master - 2 | Dec 12, 2023 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
74. | Raimonds Urtāns (M1) | 1:22.629s | + 2.746s | Challenge 83, Boat Race 8 | Master - 3 | Aug 24, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
75. | Paul Shirnin (P5) | 1:22.629s | + 2.746s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
76. | Stavros Oikonomidis (Ret) | 1:22.630s | + 2.747s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
77. | Maicon Fierz (R119) | 1:22.631s | + 2.748s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
78. | Nigel Smith (E) | 1:22.634s | + 2.751s | Challenge 96, Boat Race 12 | Master - 1 | Dec 12, 2023 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
79. | Andreas Weilemann (Ret) | 1:22.665s | + 2.782s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 4 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
80. | Aertas Vladarskis (Ret) | 1:22.676s | + 2.793s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
81. | Esteban Castellano (Ret) | 1:22.682s | + 2.799s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
82. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:22.694s | + 2.811s | Challenge 96, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Dec 12, 2023 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
83. | Jason Ritchie (Ret) | 1:22.696s | + 2.813s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 14 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
84. | Luca Molendi (M4) | 1:22.701s | + 2.818s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 4 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
85. | Philipp Oiseau (A73) | 1:22.712s | + 2.829s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Elite | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
86. | Hans Mörtsjö (P17) | 1:22.715s | + 2.832s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
87. | Dragan Mile (Ret) | 1:22.720s | + 2.837s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
88. | Krisztián Veinperl (Ret) | 1:22.723s | + 2.840s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
89. | Balázs Dömötör (Ret) | 1:22.726s | + 2.843s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
90. | Camilo Néto (Ret) | 1:22.726s | + 2.843s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
91. | Maciej Żmudziński (A13) | 1:22.728s | + 2.845s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
92. | Jean-françois Charbinat (P19) | 1:22.731s | + 2.848s | Challenge 96, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Dec 12, 2023 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
93. | Niklas Sörén (Ret) | 1:22.734s | + 2.851s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
94. | Sergio Uribe (Ret) | 1:22.734s | + 2.851s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 5 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
95. | Justinas Smyšliajevas4 (Ret) | 1:22.740s | + 2.857s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
96. | José Filipe (P17) | 1:22.745s | + 2.862s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 3 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
97. | Leonardo Franco (M1) | 1:22.745s | + 2.862s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 1 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
98. | Harri Pakosta (M5) | 1:22.747s | + 2.864s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 15 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
99. | Michael Keeney (Ret) | 1:22.750s | + 2.867s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Pro - 20 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
100. | David Uribe (Ret) | 1:22.752s | + 2.869s | Challenge 48, Boat Race 16 | Master - 2 | Aug 18, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |