Numb'rs 'n lies
All time best race laps on Oesterreichring (Austria)
# | Homeport | Captains' name (Squadron) | Loop Time | Gap | Voyage #, Boat race # | Squadron | Wha' day | |
1. | Andreas Ramann (E) | 1:31.017s | + 0.000s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
2. | Yug Desai3 (Ret) | 1:31.212s | + 0.195s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
3. | Joachim Rang2 (Ret) | 1:31.331s | + 0.314s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
4. | Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) | 1:31.618s | + 0.601s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
5. | Pablo Fernandez1 (M2) | 1:31.663s | + 0.646s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
6. | Aleksej Sutkin (P13) | 1:32.052s | + 1.035s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
7. | Zdenek Hladik3 (Ret) | 1:32.106s | + 1.089s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
8. | Ethan Littlejohns (A19) | 1:32.355s | + 1.338s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
9. | Roland Postle10 (E) | 1:32.553s | + 1.536s | Challenge 69, Boat Race 17 | Elite | Apr 19, 2019 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
10. | Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) | 1:32.644s | + 1.627s | Challenge 69, Boat Race 17 | Elite | Apr 19, 2019 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
11. | Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) | 1:32.770s | + 1.753s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
12. | Justinas Smyšliajevas4 (Ret) | 1:32.790s | + 1.773s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
13. | Andrea Squizzato1 (E) | 1:32.815s | + 1.798s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
14. | João Monteiro2 (Ret) | 1:32.830s | + 1.813s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
15. | Peter Both (E) | 1:32.857s | + 1.840s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
16. | Martynas Bražėnas (A26) | 1:32.903s | + 1.886s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
17. | Wojciech Uzikowski (A13) | 1:32.909s | + 1.892s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
18. | George Slater4 (Ret) | 1:32.930s | + 1.913s | Challenge 81, Boat Race 15 | Elite | May 14, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
19. | Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) | 1:32.959s | + 1.942s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
20. | Pedro Nazaré (A63) | 1:32.974s | + 1.957s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
21. | Aleksandr Gerassimtsik (Ret) | 1:33.014s | + 1.997s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 5 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
22. | Nevzat Kasapoglu (A14) | 1:33.018s | + 2.001s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 1 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
23. | Nuno Vicente (P5) | 1:33.039s | + 2.022s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
24. | Gustavo Bellotto (E) | 1:33.187s | + 2.170s | Challenge 81, Boat Race 15 | Elite | May 14, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
25. | Frank Maasdijk (P3) | 1:33.213s | + 2.196s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
26. | Ilya Vilkov (Ret) | 1:33.217s | + 2.200s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
27. | Sujay Warrier (Ret) | 1:33.238s | + 2.221s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
28. | Leandro Sereno7 (E) | 1:33.259s | + 2.242s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
29. | Wouter Teuwen3 (E) | 1:33.296s | + 2.279s | Challenge 81, Boat Race 15 | Elite | May 14, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
30. | David Jones-Winkley (P12) | 1:33.326s | + 2.309s | Challenge 69, Boat Race 17 | Elite | Apr 19, 2019 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
31. | Joao Barbosa (Ret) | 1:33.345s | + 2.328s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
32. | Jasper Coosemans1 (E) | 1:33.362s | + 2.345s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
33. | Toni Söyrinki (E) | 1:33.378s | + 2.361s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
34. | Mihail Golovanov (P4) | 1:33.394s | + 2.377s | Challenge 81, Boat Race 15 | Master - 2 | May 14, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
35. | Ralph Meessen (Ret) | 1:33.405s | + 2.388s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
36. | Daneks Britāls (Ret) | 1:33.430s | + 2.413s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
37. | Alessandro Casagrande (A9) | 1:33.434s | + 2.417s | Challenge 81, Boat Race 15 | Elite | May 14, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
38. | Toygun Senler6 (Ret) | 1:33.452s | + 2.435s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
39. | Mindaugas Sarocka (Ret) | 1:33.456s | + 2.439s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
40. | Jimmy De Roy (P13) | 1:33.465s | + 2.448s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
41. | David Uribe (Ret) | 1:33.481s | + 2.464s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Master - 2 | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
42. | Theo Panag (Ret) | 1:33.528s | + 2.511s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
43. | Sergey Shinkevich (Ret) | 1:33.651s | + 2.634s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 1 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
44. | Osman Sungur (Ret) | 1:33.679s | + 2.662s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
45. | Alexey Manukalov (Ret) | 1:33.681s | + 2.664s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
46. | Jan Pavlicek2 (Ret) | 1:33.683s | + 2.666s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
47. | Vladislav Erokhin (Ret) | 1:33.703s | + 2.686s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
48. | Carlos Esparza (M4) | 1:33.715s | + 2.698s | Challenge 69, Boat Race 17 | Master - 3 | Apr 19, 2019 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
49. | Jose Lopez (Ret) | 1:33.718s | + 2.701s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
50. | Ilya Medvedev (Ret) | 1:33.723s | + 2.706s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
51. | Jean-marc Boissinot (E) | 1:33.724s | + 2.707s | Challenge 81, Boat Race 15 | Elite | May 14, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
52. | Mihail Morozov (A30) | 1:33.727s | + 2.710s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
53. | Arkadiusz Nicewicz (A77) | 1:33.747s | + 2.730s | Challenge 69, Boat Race 17 | Master - 1 | Apr 19, 2019 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
54. | Frederico Neves1 (Ret) | 1:33.785s | + 2.768s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
55. | Thadeu Barros (R108) | 1:33.792s | + 2.775s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Master - 2 | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
56. | Gonzalo Alvarez (Ret) | 1:33.823s | + 2.806s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
57. | Joaquín Quintana (A48) | 1:33.824s | + 2.807s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 3 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
58. | Alpo Kaakinen1 (Ret) | 1:33.837s | + 2.820s | Challenge 69, Boat Race 17 | Elite | Apr 19, 2019 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
59. | Stas Prost (Ret) | 1:33.846s | + 2.829s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
60. | Igor Machado (A14) | 1:33.847s | + 2.830s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 5 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
61. | Sergey Lyogky (Ret) | 1:33.884s | + 2.867s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
62. | Vladimir Danilin (Ret) | 1:33.885s | + 2.868s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
63. | Atis Praudiņš (E) | 1:33.893s | + 2.876s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
64. | Tan S Lake (E) | 1:33.908s | + 2.891s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
65. | Evaldas Ruseckas (Ret) | 1:33.927s | + 2.910s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
66. | Maja Soren (P18) | 1:33.941s | + 2.924s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
67. | Rei Frost (A15) | 1:33.953s | + 2.936s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 2 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
68. | Edenilson Oliveira (P12) | 1:33.973s | + 2.956s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 5 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
69. | Maciek Zelek (Ret) | 1:33.979s | + 2.962s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Master - 3 | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
70. | Dragan Jovicic (Ret) | 1:33.982s | + 2.965s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Master - 3 | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
71. | Serguei Baranovski (Ret) | 1:34.083s | + 3.066s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
72. | Filipe Oliveira (P12) | 1:34.102s | + 3.085s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 2 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
73. | Robin Goodey (Ret) | 1:34.131s | + 3.114s | Challenge 69, Boat Race 17 | Elite | Apr 19, 2019 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
74. | Nick Hewer (Ret) | 1:34.161s | + 3.144s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Master - 1 | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
75. | Dmitry Shevel (A28) | 1:34.163s | + 3.146s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 2 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
76. | Nico Zou (Ret) | 1:34.178s | + 3.161s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
77. | Jens Frøstrup (P16) | 1:34.189s | + 3.172s | Challenge 69, Boat Race 17 | Elite | Apr 19, 2019 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
78. | Max Watson (Ret) | 1:34.192s | + 3.175s | Challenge 81, Boat Race 15 | Elite | May 14, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
79. | Stavros Oikonomidis (Ret) | 1:34.192s | + 3.175s | Challenge 69, Boat Race 17 | Master - 4 | Apr 19, 2019 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
80. | Davide Lorenzini (P9) | 1:34.212s | + 3.195s | Challenge 81, Boat Race 15 | Elite | May 14, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
81. | Paulo Pinto1 (M1) | 1:34.226s | + 3.209s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Master - 5 | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
82. | Paul Lynch (Ret) | 1:34.240s | + 3.223s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
83. | Tianhao Chen (P14) | 1:34.253s | + 3.236s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 5 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
84. | Thanos Tsialikis (A24) | 1:34.268s | + 3.251s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 5 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
85. | Jan Velske3 (Ret) | 1:34.269s | + 3.252s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 5 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
86. | Antonny Katayama (Ret) | 1:34.300s | + 3.283s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
87. | Vlad Nedobuga (A36) | 1:34.325s | + 3.308s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 1 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
88. | Piotr Szmit (Ret) | 1:34.329s | + 3.312s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 2 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
89. | Xristos Macris (P10) | 1:34.344s | + 3.327s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Master - 1 | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
90. | Kiran Patel (Ret) | 1:34.350s | + 3.333s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
91. | Rafal Kowalski (Ret) | 1:34.354s | + 3.337s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
92. | Alberto Pérez (M4) | 1:34.364s | + 3.347s | Challenge 81, Boat Race 15 | Elite | May 14, 2021 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
93. | Nicholas Tsagarakis (P15) | 1:34.371s | + 3.354s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Elite | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
94. | Ivo Ivanov (A41) | 1:34.380s | + 3.363s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Master - 3 | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
95. | Michel Vandecastelle (P10) | 1:34.407s | + 3.390s | Challenge 46, Boat Race 14 | Master - 1 | Apr 7, 2015 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
96. | Róbert László2 (E) | 1:34.421s | + 3.404s | Challenge 78, Boat Race 6 | Elite | Oct 6, 2020 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
97. | Tomasz Kaminski (P11) | 1:34.432s | + 3.415s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
98. | Michał Smiatacz (Ret) | 1:34.445s | + 3.428s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Master - 3 | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
99. | Alexey Domarev (Ret) | 1:34.449s | + 3.432s | Challenge 26, Boat Race 11 | Elite | Aug 2, 2011 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |
|
100. | Martynas Atkočius (Ret) | 1:34.452s | + 3.435s | Challenge 33, Boat Race 12 | Elite | Nov 13, 2012 |
Afore Tack Standin's R'play o' th' race |