Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Achievement statistics
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

All time best race laps on Imola (San Marino)

 
This Sheet [12 3 ... 367 368 369 » Jump t' new sheet:
# Homeport Captains' name (Squadron) Loop Time Gap Voyage #, Boat race # Squadron Wha' day
1. Sam Wainwright (Ret) 1:33.767s + 0.000s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
2. Paulo Pinto1 (M1) 1:34.319s + 0.552s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
3. Ilkka Moisio (Ret) 1:34.335s + 0.568s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
4. Wouter Teuwen3 (E) 1:34.537s + 0.770s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
5. André de Carvalho (E) 1:34.594s + 0.827s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
6. Gonzalo Alvarez (Ret) 1:34.627s + 0.860s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
7. Atis Praudiņš (E) 1:34.808s + 1.041s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
8. Stas Prost (Ret) 1:34.812s + 1.045s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
9. Luca Molendi (M4) 1:34.880s + 1.113s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
10. Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) 1:34.890s + 1.123s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
11. Andrian Naidenov (M5) 1:35.124s + 1.357s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
12. Veres Tamás (A75) 1:35.168s + 1.401s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
13. Zdenek Hladik3 (Ret) 1:35.222s + 1.455s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
14. Roland Postle10 (E) 1:35.342s + 1.575s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
15. Janne Väänänen (R138) 1:35.396s + 1.629s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 1 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
16. Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) 1:35.416s + 1.649s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
17. Jan Pavlicek2 (Ret) 1:35.427s + 1.660s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
18. Toni Söyrinki (E) 1:35.517s + 1.750s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
19. Jukka Sireni2 (Ret) 1:35.545s + 1.778s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
20. Aleksej Sutkin (P13) 1:35.593s + 1.826s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
21. Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) 1:35.607s + 1.840s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
22. Alexey Manukalov (Ret) 1:35.610s + 1.843s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
23. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) 1:35.614s + 1.847s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Elite Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
24. Rafael Mantovani (P13) 1:35.699s + 1.932s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
25. Mikael Brostrom (M3) 1:35.701s + 1.934s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Elite Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
26. Martin Britain (M3) 1:35.805s + 2.038s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 1 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
27. Apostolis Goutzos (P3) 1:35.835s + 2.068s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
28. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 (Ret) 1:35.839s + 2.072s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
29. Joachim Vaes (M5) 1:35.864s + 2.097s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
30. Svetlio Nikolov (Ret) 1:35.935s + 2.168s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
31. David Rolleston1 (M2) 1:35.986s + 2.219s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
32. Rodrigo Velasco (Ret) 1:35.988s + 2.221s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
33. Choves Correa (Ret) 1:36.019s + 2.252s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
34. Mario Lorenz (Ret) 1:36.071s + 2.304s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
35. Lee Harding (E) 1:36.074s + 2.307s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Master - 1 Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
36. Yasin Yazici (Ret) 1:36.214s + 2.447s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Pro - 10 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
37. Mert Büyükakar (Ret) 1:36.254s + 2.487s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 1 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
38. Maurizio Siracusa (E) 1:36.322s + 2.555s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
39. Martynas Atkočius (Ret) 1:36.326s + 2.559s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
40. Joachim Rang2 (Ret) 1:36.364s + 2.597s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Elite Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
41. Tan S Lake (E) 1:36.365s + 2.598s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Elite Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
42. Frederik Broux (A36) 1:36.370s + 2.603s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 5 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
43. Harsh Sheth (E) 1:36.398s + 2.631s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
44. Dominik Krowiak (M4) 1:36.433s + 2.666s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 3 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
45. Jan Velske3 (Ret) 1:36.439s + 2.672s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 3 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
46. Sam Tipple (E) 1:36.469s + 2.702s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
47. Dmitry Shevel (A28) 1:36.493s + 2.726s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
48. Nuno Vicente (P5) 1:36.514s + 2.747s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
49. Andrej Borsuk (Ret) 1:36.535s + 2.768s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
50. Flavius Tiuca (A66) 1:36.537s + 2.770s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 5 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
51. Wolf Roiter (P21) 1:36.542s + 2.775s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Master - 5 Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
52. Guillaume Pages (P22) 1:36.557s + 2.790s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 4 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
53. Alexei Malkin (P24) 1:36.570s + 2.803s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
54. Andrey Baydin (Ret) 1:36.599s + 2.832s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 3 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
55. Alex Ilushсhenko (P10) 1:36.629s + 2.862s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 5 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
56. Dragan Mile (Ret) 1:36.729s + 2.962s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 3 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
57. Carlos Esparza (M4) 1:36.733s + 2.966s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
58. Leandro Sereno7 (E) 1:36.744s + 2.977s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
59. Tomi Kaartinen (Ret) 1:36.749s + 2.982s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 1 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
60. Florencia Caro (A58) 1:36.777s + 3.010s Challenge 57, Boat Race 2 Elite Jan 24, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
61. Frederico Neves1 (Ret) 1:36.785s + 3.018s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
62. Krisztián Veinperl (Ret) 1:36.804s + 3.037s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
63. Vladimir Danilin (Ret) 1:36.838s + 3.071s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 2 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
64. Mihail Golovanov (P4) 1:36.845s + 3.078s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Pro - 3 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
65. Alex Holland (P14) 1:36.851s + 3.084s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
66. Marvin Mackenberg (M1) 1:36.857s + 3.090s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Master - 4 Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
67. Rei Frost (A15) 1:36.872s + 3.105s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
68. Karol Dusiło (M1) 1:36.882s + 3.115s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Master - 1 Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
69. Joaquín Quintana (A48) 1:36.904s + 3.137s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
70. Victor Chernyshev (P23) 1:36.909s + 3.142s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
71. Raphael Mesquita (Ret) 1:36.918s + 3.151s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 4 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
72. Ivo Ivanov (A41) 1:36.999s + 3.232s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 3 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
73. Thanos Tsialikis (A24) 1:37.003s + 3.236s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Master - 5 Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
74. Dmitri Kondrat (P22) 1:37.042s + 3.275s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 3 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
75. Carlo Merli (Ret) 1:37.052s + 3.285s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 1 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
76. Pablo Fernandez1 (M2) 1:37.059s + 3.292s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Master - 3 Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
77. Edson Tirelli (Ret) 1:37.068s + 3.301s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 5 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
78. Diogo Schwinn (P11) 1:37.073s + 3.306s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 3 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
79. Jose Lopez (Ret) 1:37.077s + 3.310s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 3 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
80. Olivier Recouvreur (Ret) 1:37.123s + 3.356s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Elite Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
81. Christoph Seifriedsberger (Ret) 1:37.154s + 3.387s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 1 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
82. Mattias Svensson (P21) 1:37.157s + 3.390s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
83. Emmanuel Manfre (P16) 1:37.164s + 3.397s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Master - 1 Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
84. Victor Kamennov (A17) 1:37.197s + 3.430s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 2 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
85. Steven Seabridge (Ret) 1:37.200s + 3.433s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Pro - 4 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
86. Sergey Osmolovskiy (Ret) 1:37.203s + 3.436s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Pro - 18 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
87. Benoît Bernot (Ret) 1:37.204s + 3.437s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 1 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
88. Simone Scarpa (M2) 1:37.219s + 3.452s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Master - 5 Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
89. Jesús Pérez (A43) 1:37.221s + 3.454s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 1 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
90. Alexandre Reis (A6) 1:37.221s + 3.454s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Master - 5 Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
91. János Háry (Ret) 1:37.235s + 3.468s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 3 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
92. Aleksander Indinavichyus (Ret) 1:37.253s + 3.486s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 2 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
93. Nikos Tzivas (A25) 1:37.253s + 3.486s Challenge 79, Boat Race 6 Master - 1 Dec 8, 2020 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
94. Ewerton Silva (Ret) 1:37.261s + 3.494s Challenge 60, Boat Race 5 Master - 4 Aug 11, 2017 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
95. Jean-marc Boissinot (E) 1:37.276s + 3.509s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Master - 5 Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
96. Maz West (M1) 1:37.292s + 3.525s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Master - 1 Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
97. Christophe Confais (Ret) 1:37.318s + 3.551s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 5 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
98. Andrew Merkel (M2) 1:37.321s + 3.554s Challenge 95, Boat Race 3 Elite Sep 8, 2023 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
99. Lajos Tóth (Ret) 1:37.324s + 3.557s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Master - 2 Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
100. José Pesqueira (Ret) 1:37.334s + 3.567s Challenge 50, Boat Race 6 Elite Nov 17, 2015 Afore Tack Standin's
R'play o' th' race
This Sheet [12 3 ... 367 368 369 » Jump t' new sheet: