If ye wants t' see th' tutorial fer any page, jus' skewer on this wee button.
///////-----\\\\\\\
Squadron numb'rs
Squadron be call'd: | ///////-----\\\\\\\ | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadron website: | Nay site list'd | |||||||||||||||
First sail'd t'gether: | Voyage 32, Race 1 | |||||||||||||||
Chalices: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Knockout flagons: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Tot'l prizes: | 5,161.42 | |||||||||||||||
Av'rage prizes/race: | 4.58 | |||||||||||||||
Av'rage prizes/voyage: | 77.79 | |||||||||||||||
Av'rage rankin': | 754.36 | |||||||||||||||
Most prizes in a race: | 27.32 (Voyage 41, Race 13) | |||||||||||||||
Voyage coordinates: | 961 | |||||||||||||||
Voyage prizes: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Squadron accolades: | Ahoy! 5% unlocked |
|||||||||||||||
Most cap'ns in Elite: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Cap'ns raised to Elite: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Boat races represented in: |
|
|||||||||||||||
Tot'l victors 'n' plinths: |
|
|||||||||||||||
Joss this voyage: |
|
|||||||||||||||
Thralls o' th' Pirate King: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Berths: | 0 (Squadrons wi' nay cap'ns) |
Be comandeerin' thi' squadron
Squadron figurehead
Pirate song | Cap'n vitals | Thin's tha' be done | Races fro' previous challenges | 'appen'd | Spies |
---|
Th' armada champion nay chos'n t' be sayin' anythin' 'bout' th' armada |
Las' 10 cap'ns who be lookin' (0 diff'ent cap'ns 'n las' 7 days) |
|
---|---|
Victor Nekrasov (Pro - 17, White Supernova) Mar 16 2024, 15:23:01 | |
Pavel Caeffarro (Pro - 2, HD 106906 b ) Mar 8 2024, 19:04:42 | |
Mihail Golovanov (Pro - 4, HD 106906 b ) Mar 8 2024, 11:19:28 |
Voyage #, Race # | What 'appen'd |
---|---|
Voyage 67, Race 1 | Thi' armada be scuttl'd |
Voyage 67, Race 1 | Victor Nekrasov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 56, Race 1 | Thi' squadron be renam'd t' ///////-----\\\\\\\ |
Voyage 56, Race 1 | Thi' squadron be renam'd t' /////////-----\\\\\\\\\ |
Voyage 53, Race 11 | Nick Baru took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 53, Race 6 | Renat Abdrahimov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 53, Race 4 | Arthur Akopyan took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 53, Race 4 | Anton Bogoslovskiy took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 53, Race 3 | Fedor Kapystin took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 53, Race 3 | Alex Ilushсhenko took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 53, Race 3 | Aleksey Karasev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 52, Race 16 | Dimitry Korotunenko took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 52, Race 12 | Renat Abdrahimov joined this squadron |
Voyage 52, Race 8 | Arthur Akopyan joined this squadron |
Voyage 52, Race 6 | Fedor Kapystin joined this squadron |
Voyage 52, Race 3 | Konstantin Sobolev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 52, Race 1 | Alex Ilushсhenko joined this squadron |
Voyage 52, Race 1 | Alexey Petrenko took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
'tween V51 'n' V52 | Alexey Zaytsev was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 51, Race 7 | Anton Bogoslovskiy joined this squadron |
'tween V50 'n' V51 | Alexey Zaytsev joined this squadron |
Voyage 50, Race 10 | Dmitry Kuznetsov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
'tween V48 'n' V49 | Anton Jei was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 48, Race 4 | Aleksey Karasev joined this squadron |
Voyage 48, Race 4 | Victor Nekrasov joined this squadron |
Voyage 47, Race 5 | Mihail Mihaylov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 45, Race 1 | Vladimir Poltoratskiy took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 45, Race 1 | Alexandr Fedyuk took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 45, Race 1 | Mihail Mihaylov joined this squadron |
Voyage 44, Race 5 | Konstantin Sobolev joined this squadron |
Voyage 44, Race 3 | Dimitry Korotunenko joined this squadron |
Voyage 43, Race 1 | Nick Baru joined this squadron |
Voyage 43, Race 1 | Yuri Erohov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 43, Race 1 | Mihail Morozov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 43, Race 1 | Andre Cherkasoff took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 42, Race 1 | Anton Jei joined this squadron |
Voyage 41, Race 15 | Michail Piyanzin took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 41, Race 5 | Viktor Romadov was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 40, Race 10 | Alexandr Fedyuk joined this squadron |
Voyage 40, Race 2 | Dmitry Kuznetsov joined this squadron |
Voyage 40, Race 1 | Thi' squadron be renam'd t' Midland F1 Academy |
Voyage 40, Race 1 | Stanislav Frolov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 5 | Sasha Booz took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 5 | Dima Golubev was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 39, Race 5 | Mihail Morozov joined this squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 5 | Viktor Romadov joined this squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 4 | Michail Piyanzin joined this squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 2 | Igor Pererva took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 2 | Yuri Erohov joined this squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 1 | Andre Cherkasoff joined this squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 16 | Maxim Titkov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 14 | Alexei Malkin took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 9 | Daniel Nikolov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 5 | Stanislav Frolov joined this squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 5 | Alexei Malkin joined this squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 3 | Andrey Mochalov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 3 | Maxim Titkov joined this squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 2 | Roman Lizogub took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 1 | Vladimir Poltoratskiy joined this squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 15 | Vitaly Solodovnikov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 15 | Artem Savenkov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 36, Race 11 | Roman Lizogub joined this squadron |
Voyage 36, Race 7 | Igor Pererva joined this squadron |
Voyage 36, Race 7 | Dmitri Diakovski was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 36, Race 3 | Vladislav Zhdanov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 36, Race 1 | Andrey Mochalov joined this squadron |
Voyage 36, Race 1 | Artem Savenkov joined this squadron |
Voyage 35, Race 11 | Daniel Nikolov joined this squadron |
Voyage 35, Race 10 | Ilya Vilkov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 35, Race 10 | Svyatoslav Shipilov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 35, Race 6 | Vladimir Pahomov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 35, Race 4 | Dima Golubev joined this squadron |
Voyage 35, Race 2 | Ivan Bahinov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 35, Race 1 | Ilya Vilkov joined this squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 17 | Sergey Ananev was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 34, Race 14 | Svyatoslav Shipilov joined this squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 12 | Vladislav Zhdanov joined this squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 12 | Denis Lenev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 11 | Denis Vladimirov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 5 | Sergey Ananev joined this squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 4 | Alex Moshkin took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 2 | Dmitri Diakovski joined this squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 2 | Denis Vladimirov joined this squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Thi' squadron be renam'd t' Midland F1 Racing Academy |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Vitaly Solodovnikov joined this squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Ildar Galimov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Thi' squadron be renam'd t' Midland Academy |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Vladimir Pahomov joined this squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Yuri Hrushtinsky took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Kirill Sikachyov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Maxim Malecky took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 33, Race 17 | Ildar Galimov joined this squadron |
Voyage 33, Race 17 | Max Sinadsky was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 33, Race 16 | Alexey Petrenko joined this squadron |
Voyage 33, Race 7 | Alex Moshkin joined this squadron |
Voyage 33, Race 6 | Viktoria Yudina was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 33, Race 6 | Ivan Bahinov joined this squadron |
Voyage 33, Race 2 | Aleksey Ivanov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 17 | Dmitry Pavlov was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 32, Race 17 | Dmitri Savenkov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 6 | Kirill Sikachyov joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 6 | Artemy Kovanov was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 32, Race 5 | Denis Lenev joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 4 | Viktor Sklyarov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 4 | Max Sinadsky joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 4 | Eugene Feodoroff took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 3 | Yuri Hrushtinsky joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 1 | Dmitry Pavlov joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 1 | Dmitri Savenkov joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 1 | Aleksey Ivanov joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 1 | Maxim Malecky joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 1 | Sasha Booz joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 1 | Eugene Feodoroff joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 1 | Artemy Kovanov joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 1 | Viktoria Yudina joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 1 | The Armada Midland F1 Racing Generation3 was formed by Viktor Sklyarov |
Thin' tha' be done | Whe' be done | |
---|---|---|
Point hoarders All 10 crew hands scored points in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Standing tall All 10 crew hands scored a podium in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Dominators All 10 crew hands scored a win in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Loyalty Kept th' same 10 crew hands line up fer 10 season |
Nay be done | |
Fruitful harvest Scored at least 60 crew points in one race |
Nay be done | |
Knockout cup taste Made it t' th' crew knockout cup |
Nay be done | |
Knockout champions Won th' crew knockout cup |
Nay be done | |
Team champions Won th' crew championship |
Nay be done | |
Contributors Raced wit' 10 supporters in th' crew |
Nay be done | |
Elite presence Sail ho! Had at least one quartermaster in Elite |
Nay be done | |
Elite occupiers Had all 10 hands racin' in Elite in th' same season |
Nay be done | |
Elite podium invaders 'ave 3 crew hands on th' Elite podium in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Full house 'ave all 10 spots o' th' crew filled |
Voyage 32, Boat race 3 | |
Master hitchhikers 'ave all 10 hands in Master or higher |
Nay be done | |
Pro hitchhikers 'ave all 10 hands in Pro or higher |
Nay be done | |
Amateur hitchhikers 'ave all 10 hands in Amateur or higher |
Nay be done | |
Endurance team Finish th' season 1st in th' combined one big race teams rankin' |
Nay be done | |
Win collectors 'ave th' hands score a total o' 60 wins durin' a season |
Nay be done | |
Podium collectors 'ave th' hands score a total o' 100 podiums durin' a season |
Nay be done | |
Top scorers Scored th' most crew points in a single race |
Nay be done | |
Endurance top scorers Score most points o' all teams in all 17 races o' th' season |
Nay be done |
Voyage # | Voyage rankin' | Tot'l prizes | Flagon |
---|---|---|---|
Voyage 67-97 | - | Thi' armada be scuttl'd | - |
Voyage 67 | 930 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 66 | 941 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 65 | 939 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 64 | 946 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 63 | 935 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 62 | 931 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 61 | 937 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 60 | 939 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 59 | 951 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 58 | 962 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 57 | 960 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 56 | 971 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 55 | 967 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 54 | 985 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 53 | 894 | 15.7333 | - |
Voyage 52 | 294 | 271.2000 | - |
Voyage 51 | 305 | 268.0997 | - |
Voyage 50 | 525 | 174.5500 | - |
Voyage 49 | 307 | 271.7334 | - |
Voyage 48 | 493 | 191.1002 | - |
Voyage 47 | 448 | 207.3999 | - |
Voyage 46 | 562 | 163.7669 | - |
Voyage 45 | 575 | 165.8665 | - |
Voyage 44 | 248 | 296.0000 | - |
Voyage 43 | 337 | 264.2000 | - |
Voyage 42 | 370 | 253.8501 | - |
Voyage 41 | 242 | 303.4834 | - |
Voyage 40 | 350 | 258.3501 | - |
Voyage 39 | 439 | 226.6832 | - |
Voyage 38 | 353 | 249.8332 | - |
Voyage 37 | 218 | 300.9337 | - |
Voyage 36 | 284 | 256.6663 | - |
Voyage 35 | 406 | 200.9670 | - |
Voyage 34 | 369 | 205.3330 | - |
Voyage 33 | 371 | 193.8003 | - |
Voyage 32 | 269 | 228.5329 | - |
# | Homeport | Captains' name | Scores | Who did wha' | Races | Prz/race |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexey Petrenko | 594 | 11.5% | 308 | 1.93 | |
2. | Konstantin Sobolev | 329 | 6.4% | 134 | 2.46 | |
3. | Dmitry Kuznetsov | 321 | 6.2% | 178 | 1.80 | |
4. | Vladimir Poltoratskiy | 313 | 6.1% | 120 | 2.61 | |
5. | Nick Baru | 306 | 5.9% | 180 | 1.70 | |
6. | Dimitry Korotunenko | 303 | 5.9% | 149 | 2.04 | |
7. | Sasha Booz | 280 | 5.4% | 123 | 2.27 | |
8. | Victor Nekrasov | 216 | 4.2% | 320 | 0.68 | |
9. | Anton Jei | 179 | 3.5% | 119 | 1.50 | |
10. | Aleksey Karasev | 179 | 3.5% | 84 | 2.13 | |
11. | Alexandr Fedyuk | 154 | 3% | 77 | 2.01 | |
12. | Yuri Erohov | 151 | 2.9% | 68 | 2.22 | |
13. | Mihail Morozov | 134 | 2.6% | 65 | 2.06 | |
14. | Vitaly Solodovnikov | 104 | 2% | 65 | 1.60 | |
15. | Igor Pererva | 93 | 1.8% | 46 | 2.01 | |
16. | Dima Golubev | 92 | 1.8% | 69 | 1.33 | |
17. | Andre Cherkasoff | 89 | 1.7% | 69 | 1.29 | |
18. | Michail Piyanzin | 88 | 1.7% | 45 | 1.95 | |
19. | Mihail Mihaylov | 80 | 1.6% | 38 | 2.11 | |
20. | Roman Lizogub | 80 | 1.5% | 25 | 3.19 | |
21. | Daniel Nikolov | 77 | 1.5% | 49 | 1.57 | |
22. | Yuri Hrushtinsky | 68 | 1.3% | 33 | 2.07 | |
23. | Andrey Mochalov | 67 | 1.3% | 36 | 1.87 | |
24. | Anton Bogoslovskiy | 66 | 1.3% | 31 | 2.14 | |
25. | Denis Lenev | 57 | 1.1% | 41 | 1.38 | |
26. | Maxim Malecky | 51 | 1% | 35 | 1.45 | |
27. | Stanislav Frolov | 49 | 0.9% | 31 | 1.57 | |
28. | Kirill Sikachyov | 46 | 0.9% | 30 | 1.54 | |
29. | Dmitri Diakovski | 44 | 0.8% | 39 | 1.12 | |
30. | Artem Savenkov | 43 | 0.8% | 31 | 1.38 | |
31. | Ivan Bahinov | 43 | 0.8% | 30 | 1.42 | |
32. | Viktor Romadov | 40 | 0.8% | 34 | 1.17 | |
33. | Vladislav Zhdanov | 40 | 0.8% | 25 | 1.59 | |
34. | Max Sinadsky | 34 | 0.6% | 30 | 1.12 | |
35. | Viktoria Yudina | 31 | 0.6% | 22 | 1.42 | |
36. | Vladimir Pahomov | 28 | 0.5% | 22 | 1.28 | |
37. | Alex Ilushсhenko | 28 | 0.5% | 19 | 1.46 | |
38. | Alex Moshkin | 27 | 0.5% | 14 | 1.90 | |
39. | Svyatoslav Shipilov | 26 | 0.5% | 13 | 2.01 | |
40. | Arthur Akopyan | 22 | 0.4% | 13 | 1.72 | |
41. | Aleksey Ivanov | 21 | 0.4% | 18 | 1.18 | |
42. | Renat Abdrahimov | 18 | 0.4% | 11 | 1.65 | |
43. | Dmitri Savenkov | 17 | 0.3% | 15 | 1.10 | |
44. | Alexei Malkin | 16 | 0.3% | 9 | 1.81 | |
45. | Denis Vladimirov | 15 | 0.3% | 9 | 1.68 | |
46. | Alexey Zaytsev | 14 | 0.3% | 17 | 0.82 | |
47. | Sergey Ananev | 13 | 0.2% | 12 | 1.07 | |
48. | Ilya Vilkov | 13 | 0.2% | 9 | 1.42 | |
49. | Fedor Kapystin | 11 | 0.2% | 14 | 0.76 | |
50. | Maxim Titkov | 10 | 0.2% | 13 | 0.81 | |
51. | Viktor Sklyarov | 3 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.83 | |
52. | Dmitry Pavlov | 3 | 0.1% | 15 | 0.18 | |
53. | Eugene Feodoroff | 2 | 0% | 3 | 0.71 | |
54. | Artemy Kovanov | 2 | 0% | 5 | 0.39 | |
55. | Ildar Galimov | 1 | 0% | 2 | 0.60 |