Tabela Kwalifikacji 1 & 2 (Grupa: Amateur - 5) « »
Kwalifikacja 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Opony | Nazwisko menadżera | Nar | Czas okrążenia | Strata |
1 | Siva Punisamy | 1:09.485s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Carlos Lucero | 1:09.777s | + 0.292s | ||
3 | Maros Kolomazik | 1:09.793s | + 0.308s | ||
4 | Jimmy Severini | 1:09.868s | + 0.383s | ||
5 | Panayiótis Papanikoláou | 1:10.065s | + 0.580s | ||
6 | Enrique Miguel Garcia | 1:10.476s | + 0.991s | ||
7 | Egidijus Milvydas | 1:10.647s | + 1.162s | ||
8 | Martin Gombarsky | 1:10.759s | + 1.274s | ||
9 | Martti Kaasik | 1:11.028s | + 1.543s | ||
10 | Dj Rccola | 1:11.175s | + 1.690s | ||
11 | Kahn Nabista | 1:11.178s | + 1.693s | ||
12 | Emil Vasev | 1:11.218s | + 1.733s | ||
13 | Fabri Silva | 1:11.492s | + 2.007s | ||
14 | Elmar Correa De Paulo | 1:11.621s | + 2.136s | ||
15 | Elias Pageas | 1:11.786s | + 2.301s | ||
16 | Kacper Dziugan | 1:11.866s | + 2.381s | ||
17 | Arnaud Jacquot | 1:13.443s | + 3.958s | ||
Jeszcze niezakwalifikowany | |||||
- | Igor Pererva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lucas Macena | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Aldhair Ruiz | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adrien Coste | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matthias Wolak | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Milan Fuke | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Miguel Bain | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pierre Rocher | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lizandra Guerrero | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Boban Vukcevic | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Manni Andrea | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Levente Szücs | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tomas Januškevičius | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giannis Papaventsis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Virmantas Pabrinkis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leon Carvalho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | George Wakerley | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pedro Coutinho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Massimo Guerra | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mario Cuffez | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Kwalifikacja 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Opony | Nazwisko menadżera | Nar | Czas okrążenia | Strata |
1 | Jimmy Severini | 1:10.855s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Maros Kolomazik | 1:11.131s | + 0.276s | ||
3 | Carlos Lucero | 1:11.163s | + 0.308s | ||
4 | Panayiótis Papanikoláou | 1:11.312s | + 0.457s | ||
5 | Siva Punisamy | 1:11.496s | + 0.641s | ||
6 | Enrique Miguel Garcia | 1:11.754s | + 0.899s | ||
7 | Egidijus Milvydas | 1:11.973s | + 1.118s | ||
8 | Kahn Nabista | 1:12.375s | + 1.520s | ||
9 | Emil Vasev | 1:13.181s | + 2.326s | ||
10 | Elmar Correa De Paulo | 1:13.202s | + 2.347s | ||
11 | Kacper Dziugan | 1:13.219s | + 2.364s | ||
12 | Martin Gombarsky | 1:13.306s | + 2.451s | ||
13 | Martti Kaasik | 1:13.593s | + 2.738s | ||
14 | Fabri Silva | 1:13.613s | + 2.758s | ||
15 | Elias Pageas | 1:13.928s | + 3.073s | ||
16 | Arnaud Jacquot | 1:14.275s | + 3.420s | ||
17 | Dj Rccola | 1:15.181s | + 4.326s | ||
Jeszcze niezakwalifikowany | |||||
- | Igor Pererva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lucas Macena | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Aldhair Ruiz | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adrien Coste | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matthias Wolak | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Milan Fuke | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Miguel Bain | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pierre Rocher | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lizandra Guerrero | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Boban Vukcevic | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Manni Andrea | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Levente Szücs | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tomas Januškevičius | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giannis Papaventsis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Virmantas Pabrinkis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leon Carvalho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pedro Coutinho | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | George Wakerley | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Massimo Guerra | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mario Cuffez | -:--.---s | + -.---s |