Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Master - 2)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Nieujawniony dostawca Hungary  Gergő Csernátoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Lithuania  Gediminas Juškevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Austria  Michele Miksche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Belgium  Stéphane Rombaux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Mexico  Daniel Omaña - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Greece  Bill Vasilonikolos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Romania  Iulian Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Hungary  József Láng - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Simone Scarpa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Norway  Camilla Asgreen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Antonio Gattulli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Nieujawniony dostawca Spain  Pablo Fernandez1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. England  Stephen Bewers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. England  Jez Banks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Germany  Joscha Büllesbach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Romania  Alexandru Cristescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. England  Mark Pinnick - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Belgium  Jenne Breugelmans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Serbia  Goran Vukovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Kyrgyzstan  Damir Kalaev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Germany  Dirk Stieger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Lithuania  Rimantas Sagatas4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Serbia  Lazar Petkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Bosnia-Herzegovina  Mato Nikic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. India  Ankush Gupta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Slovakia  Adam Pilo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Australia  Luke Frost - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Argentina  Ignacio Belatti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. United States  Andrew Merkel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. England  David Rolleston1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Nieujawniony dostawca England  Paul Williams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Indonesia  Aditya Wirasanjaya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Romania  Montes Dimemola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. England  Josh Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Nieujawniony dostawca Canada  Dave Morris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. France  Olivier Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. France  Julien Prado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. France  David Melis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. France  Dominique Jean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0