Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Pro - 11)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Lithuania  Povilas Zukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Canada  Ajinkya Gokhale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Portugal  Carlos Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Hungary  Krisztián Zarnescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Sweden  Patrik Danielsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Slovakia  Martin Tajcnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. France  Laurent Qazar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Juliano Matzenbacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Italy  Giannese Cristian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Hungary  Barna Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Australia  David Stowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Italy  Vito Ruggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Argentina  Miguel Caetano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Canada  Jean Chapados - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. France  Romuald Joanny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Giorgio Aspesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. England  Michael Delaney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Madagascar  Jean-Philippe Teilliet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Italy  Morris Donati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Australia  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Brazil  Josiel Moraes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Bolivia  Juan Sanchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Hungary  Gergely Gajáry - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Turkey  Ali Aydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Netherlands  Pepijn Kole - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Russian Federation  Bob Liegi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Italy  Jimmy Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Contimental Croatia  Zlatko Vlasta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Brazil  Olivier Baptista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Greece  Andreas Andreou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Poland  Lukasz Szymanski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Poland  Konrad Lasak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Brazil  Valter Polsaque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Brazil  Marta Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Finland  Sebastian Stenius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Argentina  Sabrina Trilnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Contimental France  Marc Estruch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Belgium  Thomas Marx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0