Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Pro - 17)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. England  Jody Parker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Alexandre Jardim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Portugal  José Filipe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Lithuania  Andrius Bikauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Bulgaria  Kiril Penkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. England  Chris Wright - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Greece  Nektarios Boutzoukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Argentina  Alejandro Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Italy  Davide Andreoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Michele Jannone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Cláudio Bortolotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Ireland  Garry Collopy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. England  Charles Shaw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Serbia  Slobodan Bulic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Bulgaria  Mario Mihalev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Lebanon  Ayman Daher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. South Africa  Peter Peyper - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Sweden  Hans Mörtsjö - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Lithuania  Edvinas Račkys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Avonn Hungary  Vivien Szabò - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Turkey  Abdulah Çi̇l - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Scotland  Iain Bartholomew - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Lithuania  Mindaugas Kuodys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Wales  Alan Halford - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Hungary  János Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Colombia  Juan Torres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Mexico  Roberto Zilli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Brazil  Vitor Gantois - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Dunnolop Italy  Danilo Panella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Czech Republic  Pavel Sztefek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Portugal  Joaquim Alvarinhas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Italy  Alessio Verga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Colombia  Laura Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Badyear Russian Federation  Victor Nekrasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Latvia  Dāvis Grundmanis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Brazil  Vinicio Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. France  Mehdi El Fathy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Croatia  Goran Slunjski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Hugo Cordeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Brazil  Erique Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0