Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Pro - 21)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Portugal  Ricky Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Italy  Filippo Latino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Lithuania  Henrikas Svidras - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Avonn Argentina  Antonio Veiga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. India  Aditya Karthik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Dunnolop Serbia  Ivica Paunovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Brazil  Matheus Gemignani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Luigi Castiglione - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Spain  Javier Reche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Canada  John Hunter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Netherlands  Melvin de Haas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Dunnolop Greece  Nektarios Boukou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Avonn Germany  Andy Krämer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Bulgaria  Vladimir Petrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Avonn France  Vladimir Pekusha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. United States  Justin Valdez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Contimental Latvia  Richard Lorenc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Poland  Emil Kwiatkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Brazil  Clovis Aguiar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. United States  Zoltann Tiszai - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama France  Matthew Dunn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Argentina  Bernabe Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Serbia  Mirsad Pazari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Argentina  Franco Sandoval - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Hungary  Krisztián Veinperl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Italy  Mirko Lupidi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Uruguay  Pablo Villalba - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Italy  Francesco Cairola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Greece  Kostas Kotsis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. India  Ankush Gupta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Italy  Ciro Zeno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Hungary  Szabó Márk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Denmark  Mike Holm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Poland  Andrzej Powalka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn Germany  Marvin Mackenberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Argentina  Bruno Scarlata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Portugal  Carlos Inácio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Greece  Kostas Saxonis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Poland  Dominik Krowiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop Finland  Ville Kukkonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0