Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Pro - 25)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Promoted 01. Yokomama Australia  Dean Francis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Dunnolop Italy  Daniele Mezzabotta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Bulgaria  Filip Dimitrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Contimental Spain  Leandro Hernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Argentina  Jose Luis Castro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. England  Craig Templeman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Poland  Mariusz Kuczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Brazil  Renan Henrique - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Avonn Hungary  József Szente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Austria  Paul Morak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Germany  Tom Seib - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Hungary  Attila Gore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Russian Federation  Stanislav Frolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Chile  Jorge Jury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. United States  Chad Stringer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Finland  Mika Ruutiainen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Poland  Maciej Rabiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Slovakia  Daniel Čech - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  João Afro Barros Leal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Hungary  László Kovácsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Avonn Greece  Jim Panoushs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Avonn Greece  Chris Tsalas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama Czech Republic  Marek Waleczek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Pipirelli Netherlands  Richard Luijendijk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Hungary  Zoltan Kormos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Marco Memoria - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Russian Federation  Vladimir Islentiev2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Bulgaria  Ivan Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Contimental Greece  Dimitrios Mitsos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Portugal  Alexandre Martins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Avonn Poland  Bartosz Szymczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Canada  Alex Popa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Reinaldo Beato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Ecuador  Daniel Bonilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Brazil  Fábio Schrier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Lithuania  Vilius Ceponis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Pipirelli Brazil  Antonio Celso Zambel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Badyear Finland  Markus Korppi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Dunnolop United States  Rudy Garriga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Bulgaria  Ivanin Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0