Klasyfikacja Sezonowa (Grupa: Pro - 6)

Wybierz inną grupę:

Klasyfikacja według:              
  # Opony Nar Nazwisko menadżera 1234567891011121314151617Pkt
Retained 01. Yokomama Germany  Martin Cook - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Bulgaria  Dimitar Bedachev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. England  Harry Chambers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. England  Sam Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Israel  Tomer Tabakman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. England  Michael Evans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Canada  Bogdan Enache - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Chile  Allan Teitelman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Avonn Poland  Monika Stasiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Australia  Mick Sheahan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Dunnolop Greece  Yiánnis Spirópoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Belarus  Aleksey Sahno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Dunnolop Greece  Ivan Salfa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Contimental Italy  Luca Dal Sacco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Philippines  Jeaneer Jay Matalines - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Romania  George Alexandru Beldescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Netherlands  Erik Haasnoot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Italy  Matteo Bernardi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Serbia  Ljubomir Ljubomirovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Argentina  Juan Carlos Caraballo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Poland  Anndrzej Siemaszkiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. England  Keith Whittaker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. United States  John Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Turkey  Hakan Yildirim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Brazil  Rodrigo Cioletti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Portugal  Vitor Novo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Lithuania  Julius Leščiauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Brazil  Roni Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Brazil  Alexander Rowlands - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Belgium  Stouf Mass - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Ireland  Eugene Olesoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. France  Thierry Le Denmat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Germany  Tom Griessmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Czech Republic  Dalibor Harásek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Czech Republic  Jan Kubalek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Spain  Víctor Diéguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Argentina  Daniel Bistman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. England  Andrew Massey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Netherlands  Eddy Verschuren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Argentina  Leonel Rey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0