Classificação da Época (Grupo: Amateur - 41)

Escolha outro grupo:

Mostrar resultados das corridas:              
  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Retained 01. Pipirelli Brazil  Paulo Furlani Jr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli United States  Alexis Adams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Argentina  Gerardo Berisso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli United States  Tim Szot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Stanislav Frolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Netherlands  Jos Haarsma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli United States  Phillip Bupp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli England  Graham Wooldridge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Pipirelli Brazil  Achiles Neto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli England  Christopher Griffin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Paraguay  Marcelo Elias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli England  Derek Rainey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Spain  Gonzalo Rosal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Italy  Gianluca De Angelis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Andorra  Aitor Claramunt García - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Canada  Mark Quinn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Greece  Thanasis Olympiakaras - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Maksim Bardaenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli United States  Mark Moniz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Pipirelli Hungary  Zsolt Latinovits - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Hungary  Erika Csomay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Pipirelli Italy  Francesco Fondelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Pipirelli Belgium  Bert Meeus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Spain  Daniel Román - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Greece  Dimitris Orfanos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Portugal  Pedro Aleixo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Brazil  Sam Segan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Pipirelli Lithuania  Andrius Drazdauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Pipirelli Poland  Łukasz Tretyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Pipirelli Poland  Grzegorz Wolak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Hungary  Ilona Csenki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Ivo Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Pipirelli Germany  Thomas König - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Pipirelli Scotland  Stratos Filalithis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Italy  Giampietro Vanzan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Tomáš Parolek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Italy  Carlo Anassese N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0