Classificação da Época (Grupo: Pro - 14)

Escolha outro grupo:

Mostrar resultados das corridas:              
  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pts
+18 01. Yokomama Venezuela  Luis Alberto Ramos 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+15 02. Dunnolop Australia  Kevin Glassenbury 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+23 03. Yokomama South Africa  Rohan Leo 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+14 04. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Maia 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+2 05. Yokomama England  Kyle Morris 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+28 06. Dunnolop Poland  Rafał Jędrzejewski 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
-1 07. Yokomama Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+7 08. Yokomama Finland  Ari Rautamies 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+1 09. Badyear England  Ben Hackeson 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+21 10. Badyear Italy  Maria Milagros Techera 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+11 11. Yokomama United States  Andrew Merkel 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+25 12. Yokomama Italy  Giulio Gaggino 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 13. Yokomama Portugal  Vitor Novo 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+22 14. Yokomama United States  Daniel Jackson 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+18 15. Yokomama Portugal  Luis Ferreira 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 16. Dunnolop Canada  Tony Oliver 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 17. Yokomama Croatia  Pero Daničić 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+10 18. Avonn Ukraine  Pavel Pobirovski 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+13 19. Yokomama Argentina  Emiliano Macor 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-19 20. Yokomama Germany  Leon Labuschagne 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 21. Yokomama England  Kyle Morby 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+17 22. Yokomama Bulgaria  Lyubomir Kordev 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 23. Avonn Italy  Salvatore Marino 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 24. Yokomama Chile  Francisco Salazar 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+13 25. Dunnolop Australia  Mick Sheahan 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 26. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Aleksey Semenov 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 27. Yokomama Italy  Andrea Di Pietro 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-26 28. Yokomama Hungary  Tarzan Galambar 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-18 29. Avonn Germany  Peter-Michael Watkins 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 30. Yokomama Portugal  Nuno Toscano 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-8 31. Yokomama Spain  Mario García 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-20 32. Yokomama Lithuania  Edmundas Urbonas 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 33. Yokomama Greece  Marco Huber 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-14 34. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Bohumil Kessler 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-27 35. Yokomama Lithuania  Antanas Tonkūnas 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 36. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-32 37. Pipirelli Spain  Victor Tamayo 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 38. Pipirelli England  Stephen Bewers 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-18 39. Avonn Italy  Claudio Ciuna 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-37 40. India  Sumant Subramanya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0