Classificação da Época (Grupo: Pro - 21)

Escolha outro grupo:

Mostrar resultados das corridas:              
  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Serbia  Gunoslav Štajnerović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. United States  Ralph Ades - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Poland  Don Juan Vel Skaner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Dunnolop Canada  Tony Oliver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Brazil  Mario Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. England  Kevin Lee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Brazil  Glêdson Rubens - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Russian Federation  Maksim Drobish - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Portugal  Carlos Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Russian Federation  Andrew Mirnyi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Argentina  Daniel Panadeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Brazil  Daniel Dourado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Hungary  Alon Malul - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Austria  Matthias Scharrer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Italy  Stefano Scanzani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Czech Republic  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop Argentina  Iván Faroppa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Zironi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Brazil  Juliano Matzenbacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Portugal  José Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Romania  Reghina Catalin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Austria  Wolf Roiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Sweden  Mattias Svensson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Brazil  Diogo Aleixo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama Brazil  Uilton Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop Switzerland  Fred Hauser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Bulgaria  Rumen Atanasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Dunnolop Spain  Gregorio Lamas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Dunnolop United States  Jimmy Reed - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Dunnolop Brazil  Felype Mattos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Turkey  Yakup Paçacı - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Avonn Brazil  Victor Fabiano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Austria  Paul Morak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Czech Republic  Zdenek Veselý - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Malta  Glenn Sciberras - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Bosnia-Herzegovina  Elvir Heco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Czech Republic  Richard Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Avonn Hungary  József Gyuricza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Hungary  László Dávid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Portugal  Jorge Frade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0